Organization Calendar (Aylmer Minor Hockey)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevJan 13, 2019-Jan 26, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Jan 13Jan 14Jan 15Jan 16Jan 17Jan 18Jan 19
Tyke Red - Tillsonburg Tyke Jamobree (#8797)
Tyke Black - Tillsonburg Tyke Jamboree (8797)
Midget LL - WAINFLEET TOURNAMENT
Tyke Red
9:15 AM
vs. Waterloo Bruins Black
Community Arena Ice B [3]
Tyke Black
9:15 AM
vs. Waterloo Bruins Yellow
Community Ice A [3]
Pre School
10:15 AM-11:05 AM
Practice
PeeWee LL Red
11:00 AM
@ Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold
Tri-Township [PA116]
JR IP & SR IP
11:30 AM-12:20 PM
Shared Practice
Novice Rep
12:00 PM
@ Six Nations Blackhawks
Ohsweken [O-N-WC-A-1]
PeeWee Rep
12:30 PM-1:20 PM
Practice
Novice LL
1:00 PM
@ Belmont Rangers
Belmont [NB031]
Atom LL Black
1:45 PM-2:35 PM
Practice
PeeWee LL Black
2:45 PM
vs. Lambton Shores Predators Black
Bantam Rep
3:15 PM
@ Six Nations Blackhawks
Ohsweken [O-B-C-A-2]
Bantam Rep
3:45 PM-5:05 PM
Practice
Tyke Black
4:30 PM
vs. Delhi Rockets White
Memorial Ice B [4]
Tyke Red
4:30 PM
vs. Delhi Rockets Blue
Memorial Side A [4]
Atom Select
5:00 PM
@ Belmont Rangers
Midget Rep
5:15 PM-6:35 PM
Game Cancelled -- Practice
Midget LL
6:45 PM-8:05 PM
Practice
Midget LL
8:30 PM
@ Port Stanley Jr. Sailors 2
Port Stanley [MB150]
Novice Rep
5:45 PM-7:05 PM
Practice
Novice LL
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
PeeWee Rep
7:15 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
Midget LL
9:00 PM
@ St. Thomas Jr Stars White
Atom LL Black
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Novice LL
5:45 PM-6:35 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
6:45 PM-8:05 PM
Practice
PeeWee LL Red
8:15 PM-9:05 PM
Practice
Bantam LL
8:15 PM
@ St. Thomas Jr Stars White
Midget Rep
8:15 PM
@ Delhi Rockets
Delhi [O-M-C-C-1]
Atom Select
4:45 PM-5:35 PM
Practice
Atom LL Red
5:45 PM-6:35 PM
Practice
PeeWee LL Red
6:45 PM-7:35 PM
Practice
PeeWee Rep
8:20 PM
@ Hagersville Hawks
Hagersville [O-P-C-A-3]
PeeWee LL Black
6:15 PM-7:05 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
7:15 PM
vs. Six Nations Blackhawks
EECC (Eastlink) [O-B-C-A-3]
Midget Rep
8:45 PM
vs. Delhi Rockets
EECC (Eastlink) [O-M-C-C-2]
Novice Rep
6:15 PM-7:05 PM
Practice
PeeWee Rep
8:25 PM-9:35 PM
Practice
Pre School
7:45 AM-8:35 AM
Practice
SR IP
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
JR IP
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Practice
Tyke Black
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Practice
Novice LL
12:15 PM-1:05 PM
Practice
Atom LL Red
1:15 PM-2:05 PM
Practice
Atom LL Red
1:30 PM
@ North Middlesex Jr. Stars 1
PeeWee LL Red
2:15 PM-3:05 PM
Practice
Bantam LL
3:15 PM-4:35 PM
Practice
Bantam LL
3:20 PM
@ St. Marys Rock
Jan 20Jan 21Jan 22Jan 23Jan 24Jan 25Jan 26
Midget LL - WAINFLEET TOURNAMENT
Pre School
10:15 AM-11:05 AM
Practice
JR IP & SR IP
11:30 AM-12:20 PM
Shared Practice
Atom LL Red
12:00 PM
@ St. Marys Rock 1
Tyke Black
12:30 PM-1:20 PM
Practice
PeeWee LL Red
1:00 PM
@ St. Marys Rock 2
Atom LL Black
1:45 PM-2:35 PM
Practice
PeeWee LL Black
2:45 PM-3:35 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
3:45 PM-5:05 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
5:15 PM-6:35 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
6:00 PM
@ Simcoe Warriors AE
Talbot [MCRR13]
Midget LL
6:45 PM-8:05 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
5:45 PM-7:05 PM
Practice
Midget LL
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Bantam LL
7:00 PM
@ East Lambton Eagles
Alvinston [BB049]
PeeWee Rep
7:15 PM
vs. Hagersville Hawks
EECC (Eastlink) [O-P-C-A-4]
Midget LL
9:00 PM
@ St. Thomas Jr Stars White
Atom LL Black
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Novice LL
5:45 PM
vs. Dorchester Dragons
Atom Rep
6:45 PM
vs. Burford Coyotes
Bantam LL
8:15 PM-9:05 PM
Practice
Atom LL Red
5:45 PM
vs. Atom LL Black
PeeWee LL Red
6:45 PM-7:35 PM
Practice
PeeWee Rep
8:20 PM
@ Hagersville Hawks
Hagersville [O-P-C-A-5]
PeeWee LL Black
6:15 PM-7:05 PM
Practice
Atom LL Red
7:00 PM
@ South Huron Sabres Red
Bantam Rep
7:15 PM-8:35 PM
Game Cancelled -- Practice
Midget Rep
8:45 PM-10:05 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
6:15 PM
vs. Six Nations Blackhawks
EECC (Eastlink) [O-N-WC-A-2]
Atom Rep
7:15 PM
vs. Caledonia Thunder
PeeWee Rep
8:25 PM
vs. Hagersville Hawks
EECC (Eastlink) [PWBRR17]
Pre School
7:45 AM-8:35 AM
Practice
TBD
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Novice/Atom Rep Gadzigs
SR IP
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
JR IP
10:00 AM
vs. Delhi Rockets
Novice Rep
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Practice
Atom LL Black
11:00 AM
@ South Huron Sabres Red
South Huron [AC170]
Novice LL
12:15 PM
vs. Dorchester Dragons
Tyke Red
1:00 PM
@ Thamesford Attack
Tyke Black
1:00 PM
@ Thamesford Attack
Atom LL Red
1:15 PM
vs. Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue
PeeWee LL Black
2:15 PM
vs. Thamesford Attack
Bantam LL
3:15 PM-4:35 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
6:00 PM
@ Delhi Rockets
Delhi [O-M-C-C-3]
PeeWee LL Red
7:00 PM
@ Ilderton Jets
Ilderton [PA061]
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Printed from aylmerflames.com on Thursday, March 21, 2019 at 8:54 PM