Organization Calendar (Aylmer Minor Hockey)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevFeb 17, 2019-Mar 02, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Feb 17Feb 18Feb 19Feb 20Feb 21Feb 22Feb 23
Tyke Red - IP/Tyke Boston Pizza Jamboree (8356)
Pre School
10:15 AM-11:05 AM
Practice
JR IP & SR IP
11:30 AM-12:20 PM
Shared Practice
Tyke Black
12:30 PM-1:20 PM
Practice
Tyke Red
12:30 PM
vs. Thamesford Attack
Atom Rep
12:30 PM
@ Tillsonburg Tornadoes
Tyke Black
1:45 PM-2:35 PM
Practice
PeeWee LL Black
2:45 PM-3:35 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
3:45 PM-5:05 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
5:15 PM
vs. Six Nations Blackhawks
Midget LL
6:45 PM
vs. South Huron Sabres
Midget Rep
8:00 PM
@ Tillsonburg Tornadoes AE
Novice Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Game Cancelled -- Practice
Midget LL
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Atom LL Black
7:00 PM
@ North Middlesex Jr. Stars 1
PeeWee Rep
7:15 PM
vs. Norwich Knighthawks
EECC (Eastlink) [PWBRR22]
Bantam LL
7:45 PM
@ St. Marys Rock
Atom Rep
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Novice LL
5:45 PM-6:35 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
6:00 PM
@ Delhi Rockets
Delhi [NCRR19]
Atom LL Black
6:45 PM
vs. Lambeth Lancers 1
Bantam LL
7:45 PM
vs. St. Marys Rock
Atom LL Red
5:45 PM-6:35 PM
Practice
PeeWee Rep
6:00 PM
@ Hagersville Hawks
Hagersville [PWBRR15]
PeeWee LL Red
6:45 PM
vs. Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold
Atom Rep
7:30 PM
@ Burford Coyotes
Burford [O-AC-Q2-3]
Midget LL
9:00 PM
@ South Huron Sabres
PeeWee LL Black
6:15 PM-7:05 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
7:15 PM
vs. St. George Generals
Midget Rep
8:45 PM
vs. Caledonia Thunder AE
Novice Rep
6:15 PM
vs. Plattsville Rage
Atom Rep
7:15 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Tornadoes
PeeWee Rep
8:25 PM
vs. Waterford Wildcats
EECC (Eastlink) [PWBRR28]
Pre School
7:45 AM-8:35 AM
Practice
JR IP & SR IP
8:45 AM-9:35 AM
combined practice
Tyke Red
9:05 AM
@ Port Stanley Sailors White
Timken Centre - PRESS [3]
Tyke Black
9:30 AM
@ Belmont Rangers
SR IP & JR IP
9:45 AM-11:30 AM
Shared Practice
Novice LL
11:45 AM-12:35 PM
Practice
Atom LL Red
12:45 PM
vs. St. Marys Rock 1
Tyke Red
12:50 PM
@ Saugeen Shores White
Timken Centre - STMHA [S12]
PeeWee Rep
1:45 PM
vs. Delhi Rockets
EECC (Eastlink) [PWBRR11]
PeeWee LL Red
2:00 PM
@ St. Marys Rock 2
Atom Rep
2:30 PM
@ Burford Coyotes
Burford [O-AC-Q2-5]
Bantam LL
2:45 PM-4:05 PM
Practice
Tyke Red
6:15 PM
vs. Seaforth Stars
Timken Centre - PRESS [21]
Midget Rep
7:15 PM
@ Ayr Flames AE
NDCC [MCRR44]
Feb 24Feb 25Feb 26Feb 27Feb 28Mar 01Mar 02
A/E Tournament
Tyke Red - IP/Tyke Boston Pizza Jamboree (8356)
Tyke Red - Norwich Jamboree (8823)
Tyke Black - Norwich Jamboree (8823)
TBD
9:30 AM-10:20 AM
PEEWEE SELECT PRACTICE
Pre School
10:15 AM-11:05 AM
Practice
Atom Select
10:30 AM-11:20 AM
Practice
Tyke Red
11:00 AM
@ Ayr Flames
Timken Centre - STMHA [SS5]
JR IP & SR IP
11:30 AM-12:20 PM
Shared Practice
TBD
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Novice/Atom Rep Gadzigs
Atom LL Red
12:00 PM
@ St. Marys Rock 1
Tyke Black
12:30 PM-1:20 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
1:35 PM
vs. Ingersoll Express
PeeWee LL Black
2:45 PM
vs. Ilderton Jets
Bantam Rep
3:45 PM-5:05 PM
Game Cancelled -- Practice
Atom LL Black
4:00 PM
@ Lambeth Lancers 1
Lambeth [AF13]
Midget Rep
5:15 PM
vs. Ayr Flames AE
Midget LL
6:45 PM-8:05 PM
Game Cancelled -- Practice
Novice Rep
5:45 PM-7:05 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
6:00 PM
vs. St. George Generals
Midget LL
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
PeeWee LL Red
7:00 PM
@ Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold
PeeWee Rep
7:15 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
Atom LL Black
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Novice LL
5:45 PM-6:35 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
6:45 PM-8:05 PM
Practice
PeeWee Rep
6:50 PM
@ Lucan Irish
Lucan [O-PC-S1-1]
Bantam LL
8:15 PM-9:05 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
8:35 PM
@ Tavistock Titans AE
Tavistock [MCRR50]
Atom Select
4:45 PM-5:35 PM
Practice
Atom LL Red
5:45 PM-6:35 PM
Practice
PeeWee LL Red
6:45 PM-7:35 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
7:40 PM
@ St. George Generals
SDCC [BBRR09]
Atom Rep
6:00 PM
@ Ingersoll Express
Ingersoll [AARR20]
PeeWee LL Black
6:15 PM-7:05 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
7:15 PM
vs. Tavistock Titans
Midget Rep
8:45 PM
vs. Norwich Knighthawks AE
Novice Rep
6:15 PM-7:05 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
PeeWee Rep
7:15 PM
vs. Lucan Irish
EECC (Eastlink) [O-PC-S1-2]
PeeWee Rep
8:25 PM-9:35 PM
Practice
Pre School
7:45 AM-8:35 AM
Practice
TBD
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Novice/Atom Rep Gadzigs
SR IP
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Tyke Black
9:30 AM
vs. Tillsonburg Tornados
SR IP
9:30 AM
@ Port Stanley Sailors
JR IP
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Practice
Tyke Red
10:30 AM
vs. Norwhich
Tyke Black
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Practice
Novice LL
12:15 PM-1:05 PM
Practice
Tyke Black
12:30 PM
vs. Delhi #1
Atom LL Red
1:15 PM-2:05 PM
Practice
Tyke Red
1:30 PM
vs. Waterloo
PeeWee LL Red
2:15 PM-3:05 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
2:15 PM
@ Plattsville Rage
Plattsville [NCRR16]
Atom Rep
3:15 PM
vs. East Lambton Eagles
EECC (Eastlink) [O-AC-S1-0]
Bantam LL
3:15 PM-4:35 PM
Practice
PeeWee Rep
3:30 PM
@ Lucan Irish
Lucan [O-PC-S1-3]
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Printed from aylmerflames.com on Friday, February 22, 2019 at 11:09 PM