Organization Calendar (Aylmer Minor Hockey)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevFeb 03, 2019-Feb 16, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Feb 03Feb 04Feb 05Feb 06Feb 07Feb 08Feb 09
Tyke Red
7:50 AM
@ Ingersoll Express
Pre School
10:15 AM-11:05 AM
Practice
JR IP & SR IP
11:30 AM-12:20 PM
Shared Practice
Atom LL Red
12:00 PM
@ St. Marys Rock 1
TBD
12:30 PM-1:20 PM
Practice
Tyke Black
12:30 PM
vs. Ingersoll Express
Novice LL
1:00 PM
@ Belmont Rangers
Belmont [ND24]
Atom LL Black
1:45 PM-2:35 PM
Game Cancelled -- Practice
PeeWee LL Black
2:45 PM
vs. Dorchester Dragons 3
PeeWee LL Red
3:30 PM
@ North London
Bantam Rep
3:45 PM-5:05 PM
Game Cancelled -- Practice
Midget Rep
5:15 PM
vs. Simcoe Warriors AE
Midget LL
6:45 PM-8:05 PM
Practice
Tyke Black
6:00 PM
@ Thamesford Attack
Atom Rep
6:00 PM
vs. Port Dover Pirates
EECC (Eastlink) [O-A-C-C-3]
Novice Rep
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
7:00 PM
@ Burford Coyotes
Burford [AARR32]
PeeWee Rep
7:15 PM
vs. Delhi Rockets
EECC (Eastlink) [O-P-C-B-4]
Bantam Rep
8:15 PM
@ Hagersville Hawks
Hagersville [BBRR22]
Atom LL Black
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Novice LL
5:45 PM
vs. Belmont Rangers
Bantam LL
6:45 PM-7:35 PM
Game Cancelled -- Practice
Midget LL
7:45 PM
vs. South Huron Sabres
Atom LL Red
5:45 PM-6:35 PM
Practice
PeeWee LL Black
6:45 PM-7:35 PM
Practice
PeeWee LL Red
6:15 PM-7:05 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Game Cancelled -- Practice
PeeWee LL Black
8:30 PM
@ Dorchester Dragons 3
Midget Rep
8:30 PM
@ New Hamburg Huskies AE
Bantam Rep
8:45 PM-10:05 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
6:00 PM
@ Ayr Flames
NDCC [AARR42]
Tyke Black
6:00 PM
@ Dorchester 1
Tyke Red
6:00 PM
@ Dorchester Dragons
Novice Rep
6:15 PM-7:05 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Game Cancelled -- Practice
PeeWee Rep
8:25 PM-9:25 PM
Game Cancelled -- Practice
PeeWee Rep
8:25 PM-9:35 PM
Practice
Pre School
7:45 AM-8:35 AM
Practice
SR IP
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
SR IP
9:30 AM
@ Port Stanley Sailors
JR IP
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Practice
Tyke Black
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Practice
Novice LL
12:15 PM-1:05 PM
Practice
Atom LL Red
1:15 PM-2:05 PM
Practice
PeeWee LL Red
2:15 PM-3:05 PM
Practice
Bantam LL
3:15 PM-4:35 PM
Practice
Bantam LL
3:20 PM
@ St. Marys Rock
TBD
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Practice
Atom Select
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
Midget LL
7:00 PM
@ South Huron Sabres
Feb 10Feb 11Feb 12Feb 13Feb 14Feb 15Feb 16
Tyke Black
7:50 AM
@ Ingersoll Express
TBD
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Novice/Atom Rep Gadzigs
Pre School
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
IP
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Practice
Tyke Black
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Practice
Tyke Red
11:00 AM
vs. Ingersoll Express
Atom LL Red
12:00 PM
@ St. Marys Rock 1
Atom LL Black
12:00 PM
vs. North Middlesex Jr. Stars 1
PeeWee LL Black
2:30 PM-3:20 PM
Practice
PeeWee Rep
3:30 PM
vs. Six Nations Blackhawks
EECC (Kinsmen) [O-PC-Q2-1]
Midget Rep
5:15 PM-6:35 PM
Practice
Midget LL
6:45 PM-8:05 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
8:15 PM
@ Caledonia Thunder AE
HCCC (Clark) [MCRR34]
Novice Rep
6:00 PM
vs. Ingersoll Express
Midget LL
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
7:00 PM
@ Burford Coyotes
Burford [O-AC-Q2-1]
Bantam Rep
7:15 PM
vs. Simcoe Warriors
Atom LL Black
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Novice LL
5:45 PM-6:35 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
6:45 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
7:00 PM
@ Norwich Knighthawks AE
Norwich [MCRR23]
Bantam LL
7:45 PM-9:05 PM
Game Cancelled -- Practice
Atom LL Red
5:45 PM-6:35 PM
Practice
PeeWee LL Red
6:45 PM-7:35 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
6:00 PM
@ Cayuga Stars
Cayuga [NCRR24]
PeeWee LL Black
6:15 PM-7:05 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
7:15 PM-8:35 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
8:45 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Tornadoes AE
Tyke Red
6:00 PM
@ Dorchester 1
Novice Rep
6:15 PM
vs. Delhi Rockets
Atom Rep
7:15 PM
vs. Burford Coyotes
EECC (Eastlink) [O-AC-Q2-2]
PeeWee Rep
8:15 PM
@ Six Nations Blackhawks
Ohsweken [O-PC-Q2-2]
PeeWee Rep
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Game Cancelled -- Practice
Pre School
7:45 AM-8:35 AM
Practice
TBD
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Novice/Atom Rep Gadzigs
TBD
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Tyke Black
9:30 AM
@ Port Stanley Sailors
JR IP
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Practice
Tyke Black & Tyke Red
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
combined practice
Novice LL
12:15 PM-1:05 PM
Practice
PeeWee Rep
1:00 PM
vs. Six Nations Blackhawks
EECC (Kinsmen) [O-PC-Q2-3]
Atom LL Red
1:15 PM-2:05 PM
Practice
PeeWee LL Red
2:15 PM
vs. St. Marys Rock 2
Atom Rep
2:30 PM
@ Caledonia Thunder
HCCC (Almas) [AARR26]
Bantam LL
3:15 PM
vs. St. Marys Rock
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Printed from aylmerflames.com on Friday, February 22, 2019 at 11:09 PM