Organization Calendar (Aylmer Minor Hockey)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevDec 30, 2018-Jan 12, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Dec 30Dec 31Jan 01Jan 02Jan 03Jan 04Jan 05
2018-2019
Pre School
10:15 AM-11:05 AM
Practice
2018-2019
JR IP & SR IP
11:30 AM-12:20 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Bantam LL
12:10 PM
@ Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold
Tri-Township [BB156]
2018-2019
Tyke Red
12:30 PM
vs. Tyke Black
2018-2019
Atom Rep
12:30 PM
@ East Lambton
Alvinston [32]
2018-2019
Atom LL Black
1:45 PM-2:35 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee LL Black
2:45 PM-3:35 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom LL Red
3:00 PM
@ Lambeth Lancers 1
Lambeth [AC061]
2018-2019
Bantam Rep
3:45 PM-5:05 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget Rep
5:15 PM-6:35 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget LL
6:45 PM-8:05 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice Rep
5:45 PM-7:05 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget LL
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee Rep
7:15 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom LL Black
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice LL
5:45 PM-6:35 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Rep
6:45 PM-8:05 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam LL
8:15 PM-9:05 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom LL Red
5:45 PM-6:35 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee LL Red
6:45 PM-7:35 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee LL Black
6:15 PM-7:05 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam Rep
7:15 PM-8:35 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget Rep
8:45 PM-10:05 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice Rep
6:15 PM-7:05 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Rep
7:15 PM
vs. Twin Centre Stars
2018-2019
Bantam LL
7:50 PM
@ Strathroy Jr. Rockets Blue
2018-2019
PeeWee Rep
8:25 PM-9:35 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Pre School
7:45 AM-8:35 AM
Practice
2018-2019
SR IP
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
TBD
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Novice/Atom Rep Gadzigs
2018-2019
Atom Select
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Practice
2018-2019
JR IP
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Tyke Black & Tyke Red
11:00 AM-12:10 PM
combined practice
2018-2019
PeeWee Rep
12:15 PM-1:05 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Rep
1:15 PM-2:05 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee LL Red
2:15 PM
vs. PeeWee LL Black
2018-2019
Atom LL Red
2:30 PM
@ North Middlesex Jr. Stars 2
2018-2019
Novice LL
3:00 PM
@ Point Edward Blackhawks
Point Edward [NB127]
2018-2019
Bantam LL
3:15 PM
vs. Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold
2018-2019
Midget LL
8:35 PM
@ Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue
Tri-Township [MB110]
Jan 06Jan 07Jan 08Jan 09Jan 10Jan 11Jan 12
2018-2019
Pre School
10:15 AM-11:05 AM
Practice
2018-2019
JR IP & SR IP
11:30 AM-12:20 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Tyke Black
12:30 PM
vs. Tyke Red
2018-2019
Atom LL Black
1:45 PM
vs. Strathroy Jr. Rockets Blue
All Teams
2:30 PM-3:30 PM
Goalie Development Session
2018-2019
PeeWee LL Black
2:45 PM
vs. PeeWee LL Red
2018-2019
Bantam Rep
3:45 PM
vs. Hagersville Hawks
2018-2019
Midget Rep
5:15 PM-6:35 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget LL
6:45 PM
vs. Port Stanley Jr. Sailors 2
2018-2019
Novice Rep
5:45 PM-7:05 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget LL
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice LL
7:15 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee Rep
8:00 PM
@ Waterford Wildcats
Waterford [PWBRR01]
2018-2019
Atom LL Black
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice LL
5:45 PM
vs. Belmont Rangers
2018-2019
Novice Rep
6:00 PM
@ St. George Generals
SDCC [NCRR04]
2018-2019
Atom Rep
6:45 PM-8:05 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam LL
8:15 PM-9:05 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom LL Red
5:45 PM-6:35 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee LL Red
6:45 PM-7:35 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee Rep
8:20 PM
@ Hagersville Hawks
Hagersville [O-P-C-A-1]
2018-2019
PeeWee LL Black
6:15 PM-7:05 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Rep
7:15 PM
@ Twin Centre Stars
Wellesley [AARR09]
2018-2019
Bantam Rep
7:15 PM
vs. Six Nations Blackhawks
EECC (Eastlink) [O-B-C-A-1]
2018-2019
Midget Rep
8:45 PM-10:05 PM
Game Cancelled -- Practice
2018-2019
Novice Rep
6:15 PM
vs. Cayuga Stars
2018-2019
Atom Rep
7:15 PM
vs. Ayr Flames
2018-2019
PeeWee Rep
8:25 PM
vs. Hagersville Hawks
EECC (Eastlink) [O-P-C-A-2]
2018-2019
Pre School
7:45 AM-8:35 AM
Practice
2018-2019
SR IP
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
TBD
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Novice/Atom Rep Gadzigs
2018-2019
Atom Select
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Practice
2018-2019
JR IP
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Tyke Red
10:00 AM
vs. Sarnia Tan
Memorial Arena Ice A [1]
2018-2019
Tyke Black
10:00 AM
@ Sarnia Teal
Memorial Ice B [1]
2018-2019
Novice Rep
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
combined practice
2018-2019
Novice LL
12:15 PM
vs. Belmont Rangers
2018-2019
Atom LL Red
1:15 PM
vs. Strathroy Jr. Rockets Blue
2018-2019
PeeWee LL Black
2:00 PM
@ St. Marys Rock 2
2018-2019
Tyke Red
2:00 PM
@ Tillsonburg Tornados Blue
Memorial Arena Ice A [2]
2018-2019
Tyke Black
2:00 PM
@ Tillsonburg Tornados Red
Memorial Ice B [2]
2018-2019
PeeWee LL Red
2:15 PM
vs. Lambton Shores Predators Red
2018-2019
Bantam LL
3:15 PM-4:35 PM
Practice
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Printed from aylmerflames.com on Wednesday, June 26, 2019 at 3:06 AM