Playoff Schedule & Results (Aylmer Minor Hockey)

PrintOrganization Playoff Schedule & Results
Atom Rep
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
AA01Jan 02 20207:10 PMTwin Centre StarsWellesley
AA02Jan 03 20206:15 PMCaledonia ThunderEECC (Eastlink)
AA07Jan 10 20206:15 PMSimcoe WarriorsEECC (Eastlink)
AA14Jan 19 20201:00 PMSix Nations BlackhawksOhsweken
AA18Jan 24 20207:15 PMTillsonburg TornadoesEECC (Eastlink)
O-A-C-C-1Jan 24 20207:15 PMHagersville HawksEECC (Eastlink)
O-A-C-C-2Jan 29 20207:10 PMHagersville HawksHagersville
AA23Jan 31 20206:15 PMTwin Centre StarsEECC (Eastlink)
O-A-C-C-3Jan 31 20206:15 PMHagersville HawksEECC (Eastlink)
AA26Feb 05 20206:30 PMCaledonia ThunderHCCC (Almas)
O-A-C-C-4Feb 05 20207:10 PMHagersville HawksHagersville
O-A-C-C-5Feb 07 20206:15 PMHagersville HawksEECC (Eastlink)
O-A-C-C-6Feb 09 20203:00 PMHagersville HawksHagersville
AA28Feb 09 20203:40 PMSimcoe WarriorsTalbot
AA08Mar 01 202012:45 PMTillsonburg TornadoesTillsonburg (Memorial)
Peewee A/E
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
PWAERR12Jan 10 20207:15 PMCaledonia ThunderEECC (Eastlink)
PWAERR20Jan 17 20207:15 PMIngersoll ExpressEECC (Eastlink)
PWAERR28Jan 24 20207:15 PMLangton LeafsEECC (Eastlink)
O-PW-AE4-5-A-3Jan 25 20201:45 PMDunnville Mudcats AEEECC (Eastlink)
O-PW-AE4-5-A-4Jan 29 20208:10 PMDunnville Mudcats AEDunnville
PWAERR38Jan 31 20207:15 PMNew Hamburg HuskiesEECC (Eastlink)
O-PW-AE4-5-A-5Jan 31 20207:15 PMDunnville Mudcats AEEECC (Eastlink)
O-PW-AE4-5-A-6Feb 01 202011:50 AMDunnville Mudcats AEDunnville
PWAERR46Feb 06 20208:00 PMNorwich KnighthawksNorwich
PWAERR47Feb 08 20205:45 PMTillsonburg TornadoesTillsonburg (Memorial)
PWAERR13Feb 15 20203:10 PMTavistock TitansTavistock
PWAERR42Feb 16 20202:10 PMNew Hamburg HuskiesWilmot Complex (Schout)
PWAERR24Mar 01 20205:30 PMPlattsville RagePlattsville
PeeWee Rep
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
PWA13Jan 17 20208:25 PMIngersoll ExpressEECC (Eastlink)
PWA19Jan 24 20208:25 PMSimcoe WarriorsEECC (Eastlink)
PWA22Jan 28 20208:15 PMDelhi RocketsDelhi
PWA28Feb 09 20202:00 PMTillsonburg TornadoesTillsonburg (Memorial)
PWA29Feb 14 20208:25 PMTillsonburg TornadoesEECC (Eastlink)
PWA24Feb 29 20207:30 PMAyr FlamesNDCC
PWA11Mar 05 20208:20 PMIngersoll ExpressIngersoll
Bantam Rep
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
BB12Jan 19 20203:15 PMSix Nations BlackhawksOhsweken
O-B-C-B-3Jan 20 20208:00 PMDelhi RocketsDelhi
BB16Jan 26 20206:15 PMTavistock TitansEECC (Eastlink)
BB18Jan 28 20207:00 PMNorwich KnighthawksNorwich
O-B-C-B-4Jan 30 20207:15 PMDelhi RocketsEECC (Eastlink)
O-B-C-B-5Feb 01 20204:30 PMDelhi RocketsDelhi
BB22Feb 02 20206:15 PMTillsonburg TornadoesEECC (Eastlink)
O-B-C-B-6Feb 02 20206:15 PMDelhi RocketsEECC (Eastlink)
BB27Feb 09 20206:15 PMSix Nations BlackhawksEECC (Eastlink)
BB20Feb 16 20207:30 PMSimcoe WarriorsTalbot
BB09Feb 17 20206:30 PMTavistock TitansTavistock
BB05Mar 15 20207:45 PMTillsonburg TornadoesTillsonburg (Memorial)
Midget Rep
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
MB04Jan 05 20204:30 PMSix Nations BlackhawksOhsweken
MB09Jan 12 20207:45 PMHagersville HawksEECC (Eastlink)
MB23Jan 26 20207:45 PMNorwich KnighthawksEECC (Eastlink)
MB30Feb 02 20207:45 PMParis Wolf PackEECC (Eastlink)
MB32Feb 03 20209:15 PMHagersville HawksHagersville
MB35Feb 08 20206:00 PMDelhi RocketsDelhi
MB37Feb 09 20207:45 PMSix Nations BlackhawksEECC (Eastlink)
MB07Feb 13 20209:15 PMParis Wolf PackBrant Sports (Gurney)
MB41Feb 16 20207:45 PMDelhi RocketsEECC (Eastlink)
MB19Feb 18 20208:15 PMNorwich KnighthawksNorwich
MB22Feb 29 20207:10 PMIngersoll ExpressIngersoll
Printed from aylmerflames.com on Wednesday, January 22, 2020 at 5:22 AM