Record Details, Bantam LL, 2014-2015 (Aylmer Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season1063140281162345372112548565
Playoff10102520204133030618
Overall1164142331364349502412849183
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Belmont Rangers21108511006532101410
Dorchester Dragons 133001351100744400209
Dorchester Dragons 211006321108932101412
Ilderton Jets21011073102151252032519
Point Edward Blackhawks10102520204133030618
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors 1101024210174311198
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors 2101014211023312037
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Belmont000000110065110065
Dorchester (South)0000003210151332101513
EECC (Eastlink)116414233000000116414233
Ilderton0000003102151231021512
Point Edward00000020204132020413
Port Stanley000000421197421197
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Aylmer Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from aylmerflames.com on Friday, May 7, 2021 at 9:50 PM