Record Details, Novice LL2, 2014-2015 (Aylmer Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season1054126311063159312011728562
Playoff21101083021101751312025
Overall126513639136526948251210310587
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Belmont Rangers1010351001552011810
Dorchester Dragons 11010181010052020113
Dorchester Dragons 210101510101102020215
Lambeth Lancers 1101024110040211064
Lambeth Lancers 2110032110052220084
Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold21101083021101751312025
Novice LL1110032101006211038
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors1100421100812200123
St. Marys Rock 11001221100802101102
St. Marys Rock 211002111001622200183
Thamesford Attack11005011001202200170
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Belmont000000100155100155
Dorchester (South)00000020201152020115
EECC (Eastlink)31206111010064130617
EECC (Kinsmen)9531302800000095313028
Komoka CW&RC (2 - Coors)000000101037101037
Lambeth000000220092220092
Port Stanley000000110081110081
St. Marys (Rock)00000022002422200242
Thamesford00000011001201100120
Tri-Township00000020117102011710
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Aylmer Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from aylmerflames.com on Sunday, September 22, 2019 at 4:58 AM