Record Details, Bantam Rep, 2015-2016 (Aylmer Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season90901946917116531811613599
Playoff126604040972031252113807165
Overall21615059861889147783914241106164
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ayr Flames202015110032312047
Burford Coyotes101016000000101016
Caledonia Thunder202036211071541301021
Delhi Rockets1100422110663210108
Hagersville Hawks101023000000101023
Ingersoll Express101024000000101024
Langton Leafs000000101037101037
Norwich Knighthawks202026110021312047
Paris Wolf Pack211012911003132101510
Plattsville Rage000000110075110075
Port Dover Pirates101035000000101035
Simcoe Warriors000000100122100122
Six Nations Blackhawks101025000000101025
St. George Generals202001320202174040230
Tavistock Titans11008421104732101211
Tillsonburg Tornadoes3210131510101442201419
Twin Centre Stars11006321106832101211
Waterford Wildcats000000101013101013
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brant Sports (Gurney)000000110031110031
Delhi000000211066211066
EECC (Eastlink)18414048770000001841404877
EECC (Kinsmen)220095000000220095
HCCC (Clark)00000021107152110715
Langton000000101037101037
NDCC101024110032211056
Norwich000000110021110021
Plattsville000000110075110075
SDCC00000020202172020217
St. Clements000000110053110053
Talbot000000100122100122
Tavistock000000211047211047
Tillsonburg (Memorial)000000101014101014
Waterford000000101013101013
Wellesley000000101015101015
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Aylmer Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from aylmerflames.com on Friday, October 18, 2019 at 8:58 PM