Record Details, Midget LL2, Midget, 2015-2016 (Aylmer Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season1053229281063139382011636866
Playoff20113420204114031715
Overall1254332321265143492411947581
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Belmont Rangers10101210101102020212
Dorchester Dragons 1110032101005211037
Dorchester Dragons 2100111110021210132
Lucan Irish20113420204114031715
Midget LL1110010110010220020
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors 11010171010482020515
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors 21100521001662101118
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors 3101045110053211098
St. Thomas Jr Stars Green11003211001012200133
St. Thomas Jr Stars White100144110040210184
Thamesford Attack1100631100642200127
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Belmont00000010101101010110
Dorchester (North)000000110021110021
Dorchester (South)000000101005101005
EECC (Eastlink)125433232110010136433332
Lucan00000020204112020411
Port Stanley0000003111151731111517
Thamesford000000110064110064
Timken (Presstran)00000022001412200141
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Aylmer Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from aylmerflames.com on Tuesday, June 22, 2021 at 10:02 AM