Record Details, Novice Rep, 2016-2017 (Aylmer Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season1090186229720482619162113448
Playoff12930583311713432823164310161
Overall221831144552014339154423264235109
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ayr Flames10101620202143030320
Burford Coyotes000000110073110073
Caledonia Thunder110061000000110061
Cayuga Stars000000110021110021
Delhi Rockets44002610220011466003714
Hagersville Hawks22001422200834400225
Ingersoll Express11002131119942111110
Langton Leafs11001100000001100110
Lucan Irish220013511001023300237
Norwich Knighthawks000000110061110061
Paris Wolf Pack00000011001021100102
Plattsville Rage11001810000001100181
Port Dover Pirates000000110083110083
Simcoe Warriors2110101010013331111313
Six Nations Blackhawks000000110052110052
St. George Generals11001400000001100140
Tavistock Titans2101961001223102118
Tillsonburg Tornadoes211010922008543101814
Twin Centre Stars110030000000110030
Waterford Wildcats110074000000110074
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brant Sports (Gurney)00000011001021100102
Burford1010461100732110119
Cayuga000000110021110021
Delhi00000022001142200114
EECC (Eastlink)2118211404900000021182114049
Hagersville000000220083220083
Ingersoll000000311199311199
Lucan00000011001021100102
NDCC00000020202142020214
Norwich000000110061110061
Ohsweken000000110052110052
Port Dover000000110083110083
SRCA000000100133100133
Tavistock000000100122100122
Tillsonburg (Memorial)000000220085220085
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Aylmer Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from aylmerflames.com on Sunday, September 22, 2019 at 4:56 AM