Record Details, Midget LL, 2016-2017 (Aylmer Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season11281185111380215322516139104
Playoff1010171010472020514
Overall12291195812390256024518144118
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Belmont Rangers1010131010082020111
Dorchester Dragons 1101007110032211039
Dorchester Dragons 220203231010193030432
Ilderton Jets Blue110032101026211058
Ilderton Jets White202035110032312067
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors 120202930307155050924
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors 210101420201103030214
St. Thomas Jr Stars21016521108842111413
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Belmont000000101008101008
Dorchester (South)00000021104112110411
EECC (Eastlink)112811851000000112811851
EECC (Kinsmen)101017000000101017
Ilderton000000211058211058
Port Stanley00000050508255050825
Timken (Presstran)000000211088211088
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Aylmer Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from aylmerflames.com on Friday, April 23, 2021 at 5:14 AM