Record Details, Novice Rep, 2017-2018 (Aylmer Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition20117130000002011713
Regular Season10901901810901772220180216740
Playoff12930472210820532022175010042
Overall241842144532017211304244356327495
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ayr Flames1100411100722200113
Belmont Rangers100155000000100155
Burford Coyotes220029011001303300420
Cayuga Stars22002541100913300345
Delhi Rockets33001664211271375114319
Hagersville Hawks3210942200505410144
Lucan Irish20203921107541301014
Norwich Knighthawks1100641100852200149
Six Nations Blackhawks330019122001015500292
St. George Generals32011473300241065013817
Tavistock Titans110042110041220083
Tillsonburg Tornados101028000000101028
Waterford Wildcats11008222001643300246
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Burford00000011001301100130
Cayuga000000110091110091
Delhi0000004211271342112713
EECC (Eastlink)2317421375100000023174213751
Hagersville000000220050220050
Lucan000000211075211075
NDCC000000110072110072
Norwich000000110085110085
Ohsweken00000022001012200101
SDCC0000003300241033002410
Talbot110072000000110072
Tavistock000000110041110041
Waterford00000022001642200164
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Aylmer Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from aylmerflames.com on Friday, May 29, 2020 at 1:23 PM