Record Details, Bantam LL Black, 2017-2018 (Aylmer Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition32101190000003210119
Regular Season1054131231053237252010736848
Playoff431021105320171696303826
Overall1710616342158525441321811311783
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Bantam LL Red000000110092110092
Belmont Rangers110020110060220080
Dorchester Dragons 110100320203113030314
Dorchester Dragons 21100622200943300156
Ilderton Jets110040000000110040
Lambton Shores 110021000000110021
Lambton Shores Predators21101042110744220178
Lucan Irish Green000000110030110030
Lucan Irish White110052000000110052
North Middlesex Jr. Stars211065412191762311522
Point Edward Blackhawks101035000000101035
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors 1000000100122100122
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors 2101025000000101025
Port Stanley Sailors211098000000211098
St. Thomas Jr Stars Green110061000000110061
St. Thomas Jr Stars White100122000000100122
Strathroy Jr. Rockets Blue1100641100612200125
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Belmont000000110060110060
Dorchester (South)0000004220121542201215
EECC (Eastlink)17106163421100921811617244
Forest (Amtelecom)000000211074211074
Gemini (Blue)000000110061110061
Lucan000000110030110030
North Middlesex00000041219174121917
Port Stanley000000100122100122
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Aylmer Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from aylmerflames.com on Tuesday, January 26, 2021 at 9:44 PM