Schedule & Results, PeeWee Rep, PeeWee, 2018-2019 (Aylmer Minor Hockey Association)
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
×
Team Finder
Contact
Search
Login
Contact
Search
Aylmer Minor Hockey Association
18-19 PeeWee Rep
Home
Team Finder
Organization Menu
Home
About Us
Executive & Staff
Current Coaches
Mission & Vision
AP Guideline
Constitution and By-Laws
AMHA Social Networking Policy
Contact Us
Coaching
AMHA Coaching CHECKLIST
Exhibition Game Travel Permit Request Form
Tournament Travel Permit Application Form
HTCP Health Trainer's Form
Coach Qualifications 2023-2024
Coaching Application
Police Check Forms
Offence Decaration
Volunteer Screening
Clinics
Player / Goalie Development Sign Up
Hockey Development Skills Clinics
Hockey Development Goalie Clinics
Games Centre
Schedule & Results
Organization Calendar
Signup For Updates
Tournaments
Tournaments
Jason Geerts Memorial U7 Tournament
Aylmer 9U Competitive Tournament
Aylmer Spring Rep Tournament
Aylmer Regional Local League Silver Stick
Spring 3 on 3
3on3 Rules and Regulations
Aylmer Spring 3 on 3 Waiver
Rowan's Law & RIS(Parent)
Rowan's Law & RIS(Parent)
Respect in Sport - Parent
Rowan's Law Acknowledgment Form
Rowan's Law Education for Ages 10 & Under
Rowan's Law Education for Ages 11 - 14
Rowan's Law Education for Ages 15 & Up
FAQ
How to Manage AMHA Email
How to Subscribe to a Calender
Amalgamation
Amalgamation
EEMHA By-Laws
AMHA & BMHA Boundaries
Town Hall PPT
Amalgamation FAQ
Amalgamation Q&A
PeeWee Rep Menu
Team Home Page
Team News
Player Roster
Schedule & Results
Team Calendar
League Standings
Home
Seasons
2018-2019
PeeWee
PeeWee Rep
Schedule & Results
Sitemap
This Team is part of the 2018-2019 season, which is not set as the current season.
Team Schedule & Results
Filter
Game Status
All Scheduled Games
62 Games
All Scheduled Games
62 Games
Unreported Games
1 Game
×
Filter By Opponent
All Opponents
62 games
All Opponents
62 games
Ayr Flames
1 game
Belmont Rangers
1 game
Burford Coyotes
3 games
Caledonia Thunder
1 game
Delhi Rockets
8 games
East Lambton Eagles
2 games
Essex Ravens
1 game
Goderich Sailors
1 game
Hagersville Hawks
10 games
Ingersoll Express
2 games
Lucan Irish
4 games
North Middlesex Jr. Stars
1 game
Norwich Knighthawks
5 games
Paris Wolf Pack
2 games
Penetang Flames
1 game
Petrolia Oilers
2 games
Port Dover Pirates
2 games
Simcoe Warriors
3 games
Six Nations Blackhawks
4 games
Thorold Blackhawks
1 game
Tillsonburg Tornadoes
1 game
Waterford Wildcats
1 game
Waterford Wildcats
4 games
West Lincoln Wrath
1 game
×
Filter By Venue
All Venues
62 games
All Venues
62 games
Home Venues
ALMAS Caledonia Almas Center
1 game
Doherty Arena
3 games
EECC (Eastlink)
23 games
EECC (Kinsmen)
4 games
Hagersville
6 games
Watford Arena
4 games
Whyte Arena
1 game
Away Venues
Brant Sports (Gurney)
1 game
Burford
1 game
CLA Caledonia Clark Centre
1 game
Delhi
4 games
HGR Hagersville Arena
1 game
Ingersoll
1 game
Lucan
2 games
Norwich
2 games
Ohsweken
2 games
Port Dover
1 game
Talbot
1 game
Tillsonburg (Campbell)
1 game
Waterford
2 games
×
×
PeeWee Rep
Sep 2018
1 game
Oct 2018
1 tournament
8 games
Nov 2018
1 tournament
10 games
Dec 2018
1 tournament
13 games
Jan 2019
9 games
Feb 2019
10 games
Mar 2019
1 tournament
11 games
March 2019
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 01
7:15 PM
Home Playoff Game
vs Lucan Irish
O-PC-S1-2
EECC (Eastlink)
8-1
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
3:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
@ Lucan Irish
O-PC-S1-3
Lucan
3-10
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 04
7:15 PM
Home Playoff Game
vs Burford Coyotes
PWBRR06
EECC (Eastlink)
3-0
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 05
6:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
@ Norwich Knighthawks
PWBRR10
Norwich
3-2
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 07
7:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
@ Burford Coyotes
PWBRR24
Burford
1-3
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 08
7:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
@ Delhi Rockets
PWBRR19
Delhi
3-5
L
More Details
Mar 21-Mar 24
Tournament
Aylmer Year End Rep Tournament
Aylmer, ON
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 21
8:15 PM
Home Tournament Game
vs Norwich Knighthawks
2
EECC (Eastlink)
3-1
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 22
6:15 PM
Home Tournament Game
vs Waterford Wildcats
4
EECC (Kinsmen)
0-3
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
11:15 AM
Home Tournament Game
vs Goderich Sailors
7
EECC (Kinsmen)
3-1
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 25
7:45 PM
Home Playoff Game
vs Waterford Wildcats
PWBSF1
EECC (Eastlink)
2-3
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 31
8:00 AM
Home Playoff Game
vs Hagersville Hawks
PWBF1
Hagersville
3-1
L