Record Details, PeeWee LL Red, PeeWee, 2018-2019 (Aylmer Minor Hockey Association)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition1100952101733201168
Tournament8620291861321925147524843
Regular Season115513541953129332010826474
Playoff43101384121111084312418
Overall24158186722188566714523166152143
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Aylmer Peewee LL 1000000101014101014
Belmont Rangers000000110040110040
Burford Coyotes110071000000110071
Delhi Rockets000000100133100133
Dorchester Dragons 1101015000000101015
Dorchester Dragons 2000000110063110063
Dorchester Dragons 3110064000000110064
Ilderton Jets21105610015531111011
Kingsview000000101045101045
Lambeth Lancers 1000000110053110053
Lambton Shores Predators Black101027000000101027
Lambton Shores Predators Red101024101012202036
Mt. Brydges Cougars000000100122100122
Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold1100522110653210117
New Hamburg Huskies110052000000110052
North London 1100951001332101128
PeeWee LL Black330011532019565012010
Point Edward Blackhawks101024000000101024
Port Colborne Sailors000000110083110083
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors 2110053000000110053
Renfrew110031000000110031
St. Marys Rock 1000000110010110010
St. Marys Rock 23111910202061251311522
Thamesford Attack10100320202163030219
Tilbury-Kent Cobras110031000000110031
Tillsonburg Tornadoes #3110043000000110043
Tillsonburg Tornados101024000000101024
Wolf Pack110052000000110052
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Belmont Community Centre000000110040110040
Delpark Homes Centre110031000000110031
Delpark Homes Centre formerly Legends Centre000000101045101045
Delpark Homes Centre formerly Legends Centre 220083000000220083
Dorchester (South)000000110063110063
EECC (Eastlink)1696160532110461810716459
EECC (Kinsmen)2110665113121672231822
Forest (Amtelecom)000000101012101012
Ilderton000000100155100155
Kinsmen Arena London000000100133100133
Lambeth000000110053110053
St. Marys (Rock)00000031207123120712
Thamesford000000101018101018
Tillsonburg Arena (Memorial)101004000000101004
Tillsonburg Community Arena1100431100832200126
Tillsonburg Memorial Arena110052000000110052
Tri-Township000000211065211065
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Aylmer Minor Hockey Association on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from aylmerflames.com on Wednesday, September 22, 2021 at 3:47 AM