Record Details, Midget LL, Midget, 2018-2019 (Aylmer Minor Hockey Association)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season123812636945028282171315464
Playoff2110242020384130512
Overall1449128401147031362581615976
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Belmont Rangers101001000000101001
Dorchester Dragons 1101012000000101012
Dorchester Dragons 2210153101034311187
Ilderton Jets000000101012101012
Lambton Shores Predators Black101045101014202059
Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue000000101023101023
Point Edward Blackhawks101023000000101023
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors 1101036110062211098
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors 221106911004232101011
South Huron Sabres21102430307145140918
St. Thomas Jr Stars Green101001000000101001
St. Thomas Jr Stars White1100322200753300107
Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red101024000000101024
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Dorchester (South)000000101034101034
EECC (Eastlink)144912840000000144912840
Forest (Amtelecom)000000101014101014
Joe Thornton CC (STMHA)000000220075220075
Komoka CW&RC (2 - Coors)000000101012101012
Port Stanley00000022001042200104
South Huron00000030307143030714
Tri-Township000000101023101023
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Aylmer Minor Hockey Association on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from aylmerflames.com on Tuesday, December 7, 2021 at 10:37 PM