Schedule & Results, Bantam Rep, Bantam, 2019-2020 (Aylmer Minor Hockey Association)
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
×
Team Finder
Contact
Search
Login
Contact
Search
Aylmer Minor Hockey Association
19-20 Bantam Rep
Home
Team Finder
Organization Menu
Home
About Us
Executive & Staff
Current Coaches
Mission & Vision
AP Guideline
Constitution and By-Laws
AMHA Social Networking Policy
Contact Us
Coaching
AMHA Coaching CHECKLIST
Exhibition Game Travel Permit Request Form
Tournament Travel Permit Application Form
HTCP Health Trainer's Form
Coach Qualifications 2023-2024
Coaching Application
Police Check Forms
Offence Decaration
Volunteer Screening
Clinics
Player / Goalie Development Sign Up
Hockey Development Skills Clinics
Hockey Development Goalie Clinics
Games Centre
Schedule & Results
Organization Calendar
Signup For Updates
Tournaments
Tournaments
Jason Geerts Memorial U7 Tournament
Aylmer 9U Competitive Tournament
Aylmer Spring Rep Tournament
Aylmer Regional Local League Silver Stick
Spring 3 on 3
3on3 Rules and Regulations
Aylmer Spring 3 on 3 Waiver
Rowan's Law & RIS(Parent)
Rowan's Law & RIS(Parent)
Respect in Sport - Parent
Rowan's Law Acknowledgment Form
Rowan's Law Education for Ages 10 & Under
Rowan's Law Education for Ages 11 - 14
Rowan's Law Education for Ages 15 & Up
FAQ
How to Manage AMHA Email
How to Subscribe to a Calender
Amalgamation
Amalgamation
EEMHA By-Laws
AMHA & BMHA Boundaries
Town Hall PPT
Amalgamation FAQ
Amalgamation Q&A
Bantam Rep Menu
Team Home Page
Team News
Player Roster
Schedule & Results
Team Calendar
League Standings
Home
Seasons
2019-2020
Bantam
Bantam Rep
Schedule & Results
Sitemap
This Team is part of the 2019-2020 season, which is not set as the current season.
Team Schedule & Results
Filter
Game Status
All Scheduled Games
51 Games
All Scheduled Games
51 Games
Unreported Games
6 Games
×
Filter By Opponent
All Opponents
51 games
All Opponents
51 games
Ayr Flames
2 games
Caledonia Thunder
2 games
Delhi Rockets
2 games
Delhi Rockets
6 games
Douro Dukes (Pembroke Regional)
1 game
Douro
1 game
Dresden Jr. Kings
1 game
Dundalk
1 game
East Lambton Eagles
1 game
Hagersville Hawks
2 games
Hagersville
1 game
Hanover Falcons
1 game
Ingersoll Express
2 games
Lambeth Lancers
1 game
Lambton Shores (Host)
1 game
North Middlesex
1 game
Norwich Knighthawks
3 games
Paris Wolf Pack
2 games
Shallow Lake
1 game
Simcoe Warriors
4 games
Six Nations Blackhawks
4 games
Strongsville Mustangs (Fort Wayne Regional)
1 game
Tavistock Titans
4 games
Tillsonburg Tornadoes
4 games
West Lorne Comets
2 games
×
Filter By Venue
All Venues
51 games
All Venues
51 games
Home Venues
EECC (Eastlink)
18 games
Palmerston
2 games
Thedford
3 games
Watford
5 games
Wayne Gretzky Sports Centre Rink 2
2 games
Away Venues
Brant Sports (Gurney)
1 game
Delhi Community Arena
1 game
Delhi
3 games
Forest
1 game
Hagersville
1 game
HCCC (Almas)
1 game
Ingersoll
1 game
Lambeth Arena
1 game
NDCC
1 game
Norwich
1 game
Ohsweken
2 games
Talbot
2 games
Tavistock
2 games
Tillsonburg (Memorial)
2 games
Wayne Gretzky Sports Centre Rink 4
1 game
×
×
Bantam Rep
Sep 2019
4 games
Oct 2019
1 tournament
8 games
Nov 2019
6 games
Dec 2019
2 tournaments
14 games
Jan 2020
1 tournament
11 games
Feb 2020
3 games
Mar 2020
5 games
March 2020
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 01
6:15 PM
Home Playoff Game
vs Tillsonburg Tornadoes
BB22
EECC (Eastlink)
2-5
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 02
6:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
@ Tavistock Titans
BB09
Tavistock
6-3
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 04
9:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
@ Tillsonburg Tornadoes
BB05
Tillsonburg (Memorial)
1-6
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 08
6:15 PM
Home Playoff Game
vs Tavistock Titans
BB16
EECC (Eastlink)
3-4
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 11
8:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
@ Six Nations Blackhawks
BB12
Ohsweken
2-4
L