EECC (Eastlink), Venues, Bantam Rep (Aylmer Minor Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevFebruary, 2020Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Jan 19Jan 20Jan 21Jan 22Jan 23Jan 24Jan 25
Pre School
10:30 AM-11:20 AM
Practice
IP 3
11:30 AM-12:20 PM
Practice
IP 2
12:30 PM-1:20 PM
Practice
IP 1
1:30 PM-2:20 PM
Practice
IP 3
2:15 PM-3:05 PM
Practice
Minor Novice Black & Minor Novice Red
2:30 PM-3:20 PM
Shared Practice
IP 2
3:15 PM-4:05 PM
Practice
PeeWee LL Black
3:45 PM-4:35 PM
Practice
Midget LL
4:15 PM-5:35 PM
Practice
Midget LL
4:45 PM-6:05 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
6:15 PM-7:35 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
(1-5)
7:45 PM
vs. Ingersoll Express
[MB16]
Midget Rep
7:45 PM-9:05 PM
Practice
Peewee A/E
5:45 PM-7:05 PM
Practice
PeeWee Rep
7:15 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
Midget LL
8:45 PM-9:35 PM
Practice
Atom LL Red
5:45 PM-6:35 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
6:45 PM-8:05 PM
Practice
Bantam LL
8:15 PM-9:05 PM
Practice
Atom LL Black
5:15 PM-6:05 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
6:15 PM-7:35 PM
Practice
PeeWee LL Black
6:15 PM-7:05 PM
Practice
Midget LL
(6-1)
7:15 PM
vs. Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Red
[MA-005]
Midget Rep
8:45 PM-10:05 PM
Game Cancelled -- Practice
Novice Rep
6:15 PM-7:05 PM
Game Cancelled -- Practice
Atom Rep
(1-3)
7:15 PM
vs. Hagersville Hawks
[O-A-C-C-1]
PeeWee Rep
(3-1)
8:25 PM
vs. Simcoe Warriors
[PWA19]
Pre School
8:45 AM-9:35 AM
Practice
IP 3
9:45 AM-10:35 AM
Practice
IP 2
10:45 AM-11:35 AM
Practice
IP 1
11:45 AM-12:35 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
(9-1)
12:45 PM
vs. Burford Coyotes
[NB02]
Peewee A/E
(3-1)
1:45 PM
vs. Dunnville Mudcats AE
[O-PW-AE4-5-A-3]
Bantam LL
(3-5)
3:15 PM
vs. East Lambton Eagles White
[BB-006]
Jan 26Jan 27Jan 28Jan 29Jan 30Jan 3101
Pre School
10:30 AM-11:20 AM
Practice
IP 3
11:30 AM-12:20 PM
Practice
IP 2
12:30 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Tornados
[IP2 - Both teams]
IP 1
1:30 PM
vs. Thamesford Attack
Minor Novice Black
2:30 PM
vs. Ingersoll Express
Minor Novice Red
2:30 PM
vs. Langton Leafs
PeeWee LL Black
(1-5)
3:45 PM
vs. Lambeth Lancers White
[PC-006]
Midget Rep
4:45 PM-6:05 PM
Game Cancelled -- Practice
Bantam LL
(2-4)
6:15 PM
vs. Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Red
[BB-003]
Midget LL
7:45 PM-9:05 PM
Game Cancelled -- Practice
Atom Rep
5:45 PM-7:05 PM
Practice
PeeWee Rep
7:15 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
Midget LL
8:45 PM-9:35 PM
Practice
Novice LL
5:45 PM-6:35 PM
Practice
Peewee A/E
6:45 PM-7:35 PM
Game Cancelled -- Practice
Bantam LL
8:15 PM-9:05 PM
Practice
Atom LL Black
5:15 PM-6:05 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
6:15 PM-7:35 PM
Practice
PeeWee LL Black
6:15 PM-7:05 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
L (0-2)
7:15 PM
vs. Delhi Rockets
[O-B-C-B-4]
Midget Rep
8:45 PM-10:05 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
(4-2)
6:15 PM
vs. Hagersville Hawks
[O-A-C-C-3]
PeeWee Rep
(4-5)
7:15 PM
vs. Six Nations Blackhawks
[O-PW-C-D-1]
Peewee A/E
8:15 PM-9:35 PM
Practice
Pre School
8:45 AM-9:35 AM
Practice
IP 3
9:45 AM-10:35 AM
Practice
IP 2
10:45 AM-11:35 AM
Practice
IP 1
11:45 AM
vs. Langton Leafs
[vs. Lang/Tillsonburg]
Novice LL
(2-4)
12:45 PM
vs. Lambton Shores Predators Red
[NA-05]
Novice Rep
1:45 PM-2:55 PM
Practice
Atom LL Red
(3-5)
3:15 PM
vs. Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue
[AA2-1]
Bantam LL
(3-1)
4:15 PM
vs. Thamesford Attack
[BD2-2]
02030405060708
Pre School
10:30 AM-11:20 AM
Practice
IP 3
11:30 AM-12:20 PM
Practice
IP 2
12:30 PM
vs. Thamesford Attack
[IP2 Both Teams]
IP 1
1:30 PM-2:20 PM
Practice
Minor Novice Black & Minor Novice Red
2:30 PM-3:20 PM
Shared Practice
Minor Novice Black
2:30 PM
vs. Paris Wolf Pack
Minor Novice Red
2:30 PM
vs. Paris Wolf Pack
Atom LL Black
(0-4)
3:30 PM
vs. Point Edward Blackhawks
[AC2-1]
PeeWee LL Black
3:45 PM-4:35 PM
Practice
Midget LL
4:45 PM-6:05 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
6:15 PM-7:35 PM
Game Cancelled -- Practice
Midget Rep
7:45 PM-9:05 PM
Game Cancelled -- Practice
Peewee A/E
5:45 PM-7:05 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
7:15 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
Midget LL
8:45 PM-9:35 PM
Practice
PeeWee Rep
5:45 PM-6:35 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
(0-6)
6:45 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Tornadoes
[AA18]
Bantam LL
8:15 PM-9:05 PM
Practice
Atom LL Black
5:15 PM-6:05 PM
Practice
PeeWee Rep
(2-3)
6:15 PM
vs. Six Nations Blackhawks
[O-PW-C-D-3]
PeeWee LL Black
(2-6)
6:15 PM
vs. Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold
[PF2-2]
Bantam Rep
7:15 PM-8:35 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
8:45 PM-10:05 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
(7-1)
6:15 PM
vs. Hagersville Hawks
[O-A-C-C-5]
Peewee A/E
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
PeeWee Rep
8:15 PM-9:35 PM
Practice
Pre School
8:45 AM-9:35 AM
Practice
IP 3
9:45 AM-10:35 AM
Practice
IP 2
10:45 AM-11:35 AM
Practice
PeeWee LL Black
11:45 AM-12:35 PM
Practice
Novice LL
(1-5)
12:45 PM
vs. St. Marys Rock
[NA-09]
Novice Rep
(3-2)
1:45 PM
vs. Delhi Rockets
[NB10]
Atom LL Red
(5-2)
3:15 PM
vs. Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue
[AA2-3]
Midget LL
(2-2)
4:15 PM
vs. Thamesford Attack
[MA2-2]
09101112131415
Pre School
10:30 AM-11:20 AM
Practice
IP 3
11:30 AM-12:20 PM
Practice
IP 2
12:30 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Tornados
IP 1
1:30 PM-2:20 PM
Practice
Minor Novice Black & Minor Novice Red
2:30 PM-3:20 PM
Shared Practice
Minor Novice Red
2:30 PM
vs. Burford Coyotes
Minor Novice Black
2:30 PM
vs. Burford Coyotes
Atom LL Black
(1-5)
3:30 PM
vs. Point Edward Blackhawks
[AC2-3]
IP 1
3:45 PM-4:35 PM
Practice
Bantam LL
(6-2)
4:45 PM
vs. Thamesford Attack
[BD2-4]
Bantam Rep
W (6-2)
6:15 PM
vs. Six Nations Blackhawks
[BB27]
Midget Rep
(6-5)
7:45 PM
vs. Six Nations Blackhawks
[MB37]
Peewee A/E
5:45 PM-7:05 PM
Practice
PeeWee Rep
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Game Cancelled -- Practice
Midget LL
8:45 PM-9:35 PM
Practice
Atom LL Red
5:45 PM-6:35 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
(3-0)
6:45 PM
vs. Caledonia Thunder
[AA02]
Bantam LL
8:15 PM-9:05 PM
Practice
Atom LL Black
5:15 PM-6:05 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
6:15 PM-7:35 PM
Practice
PeeWee LL Black
6:15 PM-7:05 PM
Game Cancelled -- Practice
Bantam Rep
7:15 PM-8:35 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
8:45 PM-10:05 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
Peewee A/E
(2-5)
7:15 PM
vs. Ilderton Jets
[O-P-AE4-5-Q1-2]
PeeWee Rep
8:25 PM-9:25 PM
Game Cancelled -- Practice
Pre School
8:45 AM-9:35 AM
Practice
IP 1
9:45 AM-10:35 AM
Practice
IP 2
10:45 AM-11:35 AM
Practice
IP 3
11:45 AM-12:35 PM
Practice
TBD
12:45 PM-1:35 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
1:45 PM-2:55 PM
Practice
Atom LL Red
3:15 PM-4:05 PM
Practice
Bantam LL
4:15 PM-5:35 PM
Practice
16171819202122
Pre School
10:30 AM-11:20 AM
Practice
IP 3
11:30 AM-12:20 PM
Practice
IP 2
12:30 PM-1:20 PM
Practice
IP 1
1:30 PM-2:20 PM
Practice
Minor Novice Black & Minor Novice Red
2:30 PM-3:20 PM
Shared Practice
Minor Novice Black
2:30 PM
vs. Delhi Rockets
Minor Novice Red
2:30 PM
vs. Delhi Rockets
TBD
3:45 PM-4:35 PM
Practice
Midget LL
(4-2)
4:45 PM
vs. Thamesford Attack
[MA2-6]
Midget Rep
(3-6)
6:15 PM
vs. Hagersville Hawks
[MB09]
Bantam Rep
7:45 PM-9:05 PM
Practice
PeeWee Rep
(1-3)
6:00 PM
vs. Belmont Rangers
Atom Rep
(0-6)
7:15 PM
vs. Six Nations Blackhawks
[O-A-C-Q2-2]
Midget LL
8:45 PM-9:35 PM
Practice
Atom LL Red
5:45 PM-6:35 PM
Game Cancelled -- Practice
Peewee A/E
6:45 PM-7:35 PM
Game Cancelled -- Practice
Bantam LL
8:15 PM-9:05 PM
Practice
Atom LL Black
5:15 PM-6:05 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
6:15 PM-7:35 PM
Practice
PeeWee LL Black
6:15 PM-7:05 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
7:15 PM-8:35 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
8:45 PM-10:05 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Game Cancelled -- Practice
Peewee A/E
7:15 PM-8:05 PM
Game Cancelled -- Practice
PeeWee Rep
8:15 PM-9:35 PM
Practice
Pre School
8:45 AM-9:35 AM
Practice
IP 3
9:45 AM-10:35 AM
Practice
IP 2
10:45 AM-11:35 AM
Practice
IP 1
11:45 AM-12:35 PM
Practice
Novice LL
12:45 PM-1:35 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
1:45 PM
vs. Hagersville Hawks
[NB14]
Atom LL Red
(1-4)
3:15 PM
vs. Lucan Irish Green
[AA3-1]
Bantam LL
4:15 PM-5:35 PM
Practice
23242526272829
Pre School
10:30 AM-11:20 AM
Practice
IP 3
11:30 AM-12:20 PM
Practice
IP 2
12:30 PM-1:20 PM
Practice
IP 1
1:30 PM-2:20 PM
Practice
Minor Novice Black & Minor Novice Red
2:30 PM-3:20 PM
Shared Practice
Atom LL Red
(2-3)
3:45 PM
vs. Lucan Irish Green
[AA3-3]
Midget LL
4:45 PM
vs. Strathroy Jr. Rockets
Midget Rep
6:15 PM
vs. Belmont Rangers
Bantam Rep
7:45 PM-9:05 PM
Practice
Peewee A/E
(1-2)
6:00 PM
vs. Ingersoll Express
[PWAERR20]
PeeWee Rep
7:15 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
Midget LL
8:45 PM-9:35 PM
Practice
Atom LL Red
5:45 PM-6:35 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
6:45 PM-8:05 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
8:15 PM-9:05 PM
Practice
Atom LL Black
5:15 PM-6:05 PM
Practice
Novice LL
6:15 PM-7:35 PM
Practice
PeeWee LL Black
6:15 PM-7:05 PM
Practice
Bantam LL
7:15 PM
vs. East Lambton Eagles Black
[BD5-2]
Midget Rep
8:45 PM
vs. Delhi Rockets
[MB41]
Atom Rep
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
Peewee A/E
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
PeeWee Rep
8:15 PM
vs. Ingersoll Express
[PWA13]
Pre School
8:45 AM-9:35 AM
Practice
IP 3
9:45 AM-10:35 AM
Practice
IP 2
10:45 AM-11:35 AM
Practice
Novice Rep
11:45 AM-12:35 PM
Practice
Novice LL
12:45 PM
vs. Thamesford Attack
[NA-18]
IP 1
1:45 PM-2:55 PM
Practice
Atom LL Red
3:15 PM-4:05 PM
Practice
Bantam LL
4:15 PM-5:35 PM
Practice
Mar 01Mar 02Mar 03Mar 04Mar 05Mar 06Mar 07
Pre School
10:30 AM-11:20 AM
Practice
IP 3
11:30 AM-12:20 PM
Practice
IP 2
12:30 PM
vs. Langton Leafs
IP 1
1:30 PM
vs. Norwich Knighthawks
Minor Novice Black & Minor Novice Red
2:30 PM-3:20 PM
Shared Practice
Minor Novice Black
2:30 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Tornados
Minor Novice Red
2:30 PM
vs. Langton Leafs
PeeWee LL Black
3:45 PM
vs. Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue
[PF3-2]
Midget LL
4:45 PM
vs. Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Black
[MA5-2]
Bantam Rep
6:15 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Tornadoes
[BB22]
Midget Rep
7:45 PM-9:05 PM
Practice
Peewee A/E
6:00 PM
vs. Langton Leafs
[PWAERR28]
PeeWee Rep
7:15 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
Midget LL
8:45 PM-9:35 PM
Practice
Atom LL Red
5:45 PM-6:35 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
6:45 PM-8:05 PM
Practice
Bantam LL
8:15 PM-9:05 PM
Practice
Atom LL Black
5:15 PM-6:05 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
6:15 PM-7:35 PM
Practice
TBD
6:15 PM-7:05 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
7:15 PM-8:35 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
8:45 PM
vs. Norwich Knighthawks
[MB23]
Atom Rep
6:15 PM
vs. Twin Centre Stars
[AA23]
Peewee A/E
7:15 PM
vs. New Hamburg Huskies
[PWAERR38]
PeeWee Rep
8:15 PM-9:35 PM
Practice
Pre School
8:45 AM-9:35 AM
Practice
IP 3
9:45 AM-10:35 AM
Practice
IP 2
10:45 AM-11:35 AM
Practice
IP 1
11:45 AM-12:35 PM
Practice
Novice LL
12:45 PM-1:35 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
1:45 PM
vs. Tavistock Titans
[NB21]
Atom LL Black
3:15 PM-4:05 PM
Practice
Bantam LL
4:15 PM-5:35 PM
Practice
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Aylmer Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Venue Details
Google Maps
EECC (Eastlink)
531 Talbot St W , Aylmer, ON  N5H 2T8
  • Current Season

    6 - 5 - 4
  • All-Time

    6 - 5 - 4
Other Home Venues
Printed from aylmerflames.com on Tuesday, February 25, 2020 at 1:30 AM