Record Details, Midget Rep, 2019-2020 (Aylmer Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season10163265610280184920314344105
Playoff523016226051625112812247
Overall153934278162131247431522466152
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ayr Flames000000101016101016
Burford Coyotes000000110042110042
Caledonia Thunder000000101016101016
Delhi Rockets10013320200133021316
Hagersville Hawks3120710412110972411719
Ingersoll Express202031320202144040527
Norwich Knighthawks1010371010142020411
Paris Wolf Pack21018720204841211215
Simcoe Warriors1001661010082011614
Six Nations Blackhawks21106101010143120714
Tavistock Titans101035000000101035
Tillsonburg Tornadoes101028000000101028
Twin Centre Stars101019000000101019
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brant Sports (Gurney)000000202048202048
Burford000000110042110042
Delhi00000020200132020013
EECC (Eastlink)153934278000000153934278
Hagersville00000041211094121109
HCCC (Clark)000000101016101016
Ingersoll00000020202142020214
NDCC000000101016101016
Norwich000000101014101014
Ohsweken000000101014101014
Talbot000000101008101008
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Aylmer Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from aylmerflames.com on Monday, September 21, 2020 at 4:32 AM