Record Details, Midget Rep (Aylmer Minor Hockey)

PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season10163265610280184920314344105
Playoff2020382020464040714
Overall121832964122100225524318351119
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ayr Flames000000101016101016
Burford Coyotes000000110042110042
Caledonia Thunder000000101016101016
Delhi Rockets1001331010072011310
Hagersville Hawks21104431209852301312
Ingersoll Express20203131010263030519
Norwich Knighthawks1010371010142020411
Paris Wolf Pack100144101034201178
Simcoe Warriors1001661010082011614
Six Nations Blackhawks101005101014202019
Tavistock Titans101035000000101035
Tillsonburg Tornadoes101028000000101028
Twin Centre Stars101019000000101019
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brant Sports (Gurney)000000101034101034
Burford000000110042110042
Delhi000000101007101007
EECC (Eastlink)121832964000000121832964
Hagersville000000312098312098
HCCC (Clark)000000101016101016
Ingersoll000000101026101026
NDCC000000101016101016
Norwich000000101014101014
Ohsweken000000101014101014
Talbot000000101008101008
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Aylmer Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from aylmerflames.com on Wednesday, January 29, 2020 at 5:31 AM