December Local League Tournament, 2014-2015 (Aylmer Minor Hockey Association)
Team Finder
Contact
Search
Login
Contact
Search
Home
Team Finder
Organization Menu
Home
About Us
Executive & Staff
Current Coaches
Mission & Vision
AP Guideline
Constitution and By-Laws
AMHA Social Networking Policy
Contact Us
Coaching
Coaching Application
AMHA Coaching CHECKLIST
Coach Qualifications 2023-2024
SUBMIT your VSC + Offence Declaration
Exhibition Game Travel Permit Request Form
Tournament Travel Permit Application Form
Where to get your VSC forms
OHF Offence Declaration FORM
OHF Vulnerable Sector Check Request FORM
HTCP Health Trainer's Form
Clinics
Player / Goalie Development Sign Up
Hockey Development Skills Clinics
Hockey Development Goalie Clinics
Games Centre
Schedule & Results
Organization Calendar
Signup For Updates
Tournaments
Tournaments
Jason Geerts Memorial U7 Tournament
Aylmer 9U Competitive Tournament
Aylmer Spring Rep Tournament
Aylmer Regional Local League Silver Stick
Spring 3 on 3
3on3 Rules and Regulations
Aylmer Spring 3 on 3 Waiver
2024 3 on 3 Teams
2024 3 on 3 Schedule
Rowan's Law & RIS(Parent)
Rowan's Law & RIS(Parent)
Respect in Sport - Parent
Rowan's Law Acknowledgment Form
Rowan's Law Education for Ages 10 & Under
Rowan's Law Education for Ages 11 - 14
Rowan's Law Education for Ages 15 & Up
FAQ
How to Manage AMHA Email
How to Subscribe to a Calender
Amalgamation
Amalgamation
EEMHA By-Laws
AMHA & BMHA Boundaries
Town Hall PPT
Amalgamation FAQ
Amalgamation Q&A
Aylmer Minor Hockey Association
December Local League Tournament
December Local League Tournament Menu
Tournament Home
Tournament News
General Information
Registration
Tournament Rules
Participating Teams
List of Divisions
Full Schedule
Home
Seasons
2014-2015
December Local League Tournament
Sitemap
Standings & Schedules
Novice
Atom
Pee Wee
Bantam
Venues
This Tournament is part of the 2014-2015 season, which is not set as the current season.
Tournament Venues
Kinsmen(EECC)
9 games
Aylmer, ON
Map
Sat, Dec 27
Game Details
9:15 AM
Bantam
Round Robin
Bantam
Ayr Flames
@ Port Stanley Junior Sailors #1
W
B2
2-4
Game Details
12:15 PM
Bantam
Round Robin
Bantam
New Hamburg Huskies #3
W
@ Six Nations Blackhawks
B5
6-2
Sun, Dec 28
Game Details
8:00 AM
Novice
Round Robin
Novice
Embro Edge
W
@ Dorchester Dragons #2
N1
4-2
Game Details
9:00 AM
Novice
Round Robin
Novice
St. Marys Rock
@ Paris Wolfpack
W
N3
0-2
Game Details
10:00 AM
Atom
Round Robin
Atom
Mt. Brydges Blue
@ Aylmer Flames #1
W
A1
0-6
Game Details
1:15 PM
Atom
Round Robin
Atom
Aylmer Flames #2
W
@ Mt. Brydges Blue
A3
3-2
Game Details
2:30 PM
Novice
Consolation Finals
Novice
East Lambton Eagles #2
@ Dorchester Dragons #2
W
N9
2-7
Mon, Dec 29
Game Details
9:00 AM
Pee Wee
Round Robin
Pee Wee
Ingersoll Express
@ Aylmer Flames #2
W
P1
3-11
Game Details
12:00 PM
Pee Wee
Round Robin
Pee Wee
Ingersoll Express
@ Delhi Rockets #1
W
P4
1-7
Other Venues
Eastlink(EECC)
19 games
Aylmer, ON
Map