Team | W | L | T | Pts | GF | GA | Diff | GF % | Game 1 | Game 2 | Game 3 |
---|
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 12 | 1 | +11 | 0.923 | 1-4 (W) | 4-0 (W) | 0-4 (W) |
---|
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 10 | 6 | +4 | 0.625 | 1-4 (L) | 5-2 (W) | 0-4 (W) |
---|
| 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 10 | -4 | 0.375 | 1-4 (W) | 5-2 (L) | 0-4 (L) |
---|
| 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 12 | -11 | 0.077 | 1-4 (L) | 4-0 (L) | 0-4 (L) |
---|
Team | W | L | T | Pts | GF | GA | Diff | GF % | Game 1 | Game 2 | Game 3 |
---|
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 15 | 7 | +8 | 0.682 | 3-4 (W) | 5-1 (W) | 3-6 (W) |
---|
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 11 | 7 | +4 | 0.611 | 3-4 (L) | 3-2 (W) | 5-1 (W) |
---|
| 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 12 | -7 | 0.294 | 5-1 (L) | 3-2 (W) | 5-1 (L) |
---|
| 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 12 | -5 | 0.368 | 3-2 (L) | 3-2 (L) | 3-6 (L) |
---|
Team | W | L | T | Pts | GF | GA | Diff | GF % | Game 1 | Game 2 | Game 3 |
---|
| 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 5 | +2 | 0.583 | 3-1 (W) | 1-1 (T) | 3-3 (T) |
---|
| 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 4 | +1 | 0.556 | 3-2 (W) | 1-1 (T) | 1-1 (T) |
---|
| 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 9 | +1 | 0.526 | 3-2 (L) | 3-5 (W) | 3-3 (T) |
---|
| 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 9 | -4 | 0.357 | 3-1 (L) | 3-5 (L) | 1-1 (T) |
---|
Sun, Nov 15
Dresden Jr. Kings
Kinsmen(EECC)
St. Mary's Rock
Eastlink(EECC)
Sun, Nov 15
@ Oro Thunder76
Kinsmen(EECC)
Team | W | L | T | Pts | GF | GA | Diff | GF % | Game 1 |
---|
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 1 | +3 | 0.800 | 4-1 (W) |
---|
| 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | -3 | 0.200 | 4-1 (L) |
---|
Ingersoll Express
Eastlink(EECC)
@ Lambeth Lancers7
Eastlink(EECC)
@ Burford Coyotes10
Kinsmen(EECC)
@ Lucan Irish19
Eastlink(EECC)
Hanover Falcons
Eastlink(EECC)
St. Mary's Rock
@ Dresden Jr. Kings24
Kinsmen(EECC)
@ Bancroft Jets27
Eastlink(EECC)
@ Aylmer Flames34
Eastlink(EECC)
Lambeth Lancers
Kinsmen(EECC)
@ Bancroft Jets36
Eastlink(EECC)
@ Hanover Falcons45
Kinsmen(EECC)
St. Mary's Rock
@ Burford Coyotes49
Presstran (Timken Centre)
Hanover Falcons
Kinsmen(EECC)
@ Lucan Irish53
Presstran (Timken Centre)
Aylmer Flames
Eastlink(EECC)
Bancroft Jets
Kinsmen(EECC)
Lambeth Lancers
@ Dresden Jr. Kings56
Presstran (Timken Centre)
Dresden Jr. Kings
Kinsmen(EECC)
St. Mary's Rock
Eastlink(EECC)
@ Oro Thunder76
Kinsmen(EECC)
@ Mt. Brydges Cougars77
Eastlink(EECC)
Venue(s) In This Schedule
- Eastlink - Eastlink(EECC), Aylmer, ON
- Kins - Kinsmen(EECC), Aylmer, ON
- Pres-TC - Presstran (Timken Centre), 2 Third Avenue, St. Thomas, ON