Teams, Aylmer Year End Finale (Rep), 2015-2016 (Aylmer Minor Hockey Association)
Team Finder
Contact
Search
Login
Contact
Search
Home
Team Finder
Organization Menu
Home
About Us
Executive & Staff
Current Coaches
Mission & Vision
AP Guideline
Constitution and By-Laws
AMHA Social Networking Policy
Contact Us
Coaching
Coaching Application
AMHA Coaching CHECKLIST
Coach Qualifications 2023-2024
SUBMIT your VSC + Offence Declaration
Exhibition Game Travel Permit Request Form
Tournament Travel Permit Application Form
Where to get your VSC forms
OHF Offence Declaration FORM
OHF Vulnerable Sector Check Request FORM
HTCP Health Trainer's Form
Clinics
Player / Goalie Development Sign Up
Hockey Development Skills Clinics
Hockey Development Goalie Clinics
Games Centre
Schedule & Results
Organization Calendar
Signup For Updates
Tournaments
Tournaments
Jason Geerts Memorial U7 Tournament
Aylmer 9U Competitive Tournament
Aylmer Spring Rep Tournament
Aylmer Regional Local League Silver Stick
Spring 3 on 3
3on3 Rules and Regulations
Aylmer Spring 3 on 3 Waiver
2024 3 on 3 Teams
2024 3 on 3 Schedule
Rowan's Law & RIS(Parent)
Rowan's Law & RIS(Parent)
Respect in Sport - Parent
Rowan's Law Acknowledgment Form
Rowan's Law Education for Ages 10 & Under
Rowan's Law Education for Ages 11 - 14
Rowan's Law Education for Ages 15 & Up
FAQ
How to Manage AMHA Email
How to Subscribe to a Calender
Amalgamation
Amalgamation
EEMHA By-Laws
AMHA & BMHA Boundaries
Town Hall PPT
Amalgamation FAQ
Amalgamation Q&A
Aylmer Minor Hockey Association
Aylmer Year End Finale (Rep)
Aylmer Year End Finale (Rep) Menu
Tournament Home
Tournament News
General Information
Registration
Participating Teams
Rules & Regulations
List of Divisions
Full Schedule
Home
Seasons
2015-2016
Aylmer Year End Finale (Rep)
Teams
Sitemap
Standings & Schedules
Novice
Atom
Pee Wee
Bantam
Midget
Venues
This Tournament is part of the 2015-2016 season, which is not set as the current season.
Participating Teams
Novice
10 teams
Standings
Aylmer Flames
Kawartha Coyotes
Manvers Mustangs
Newcastle Stars
Port Dover Pirates
Seaforth Stars
Shelburne Wolves
South Kent Lightning
Southwest Bullets
West Lincoln Wrath
Atom
8 teams
Standings
Aylmer Flames
Baltimore Ice Dogs
Erin-Hillsburgh Devils
Georgian Shores Lightning
Penetang Flames
South Kent Lightning
Southpoint Capitals
Wallaceburg Lakers
Pee Wee
4 teams
Standings
Aylmer Flames
Central Perth Drives
South Muskoka Bears
Stratford Warriors MD
Bantam
12 teams
Standings
Aylmer Flames
Brock Wild
Central Perth Drives
Goderich Sailors
Lincoln Blades
Lucknow Sepoys
Oro Thunder
Prince Edward County Kings
South Kent Lightning
Twin Centre Stars
Wallaceburg Lakers
West Grey Warriors
Midget
10 teams
Standings
Aylmer Flames
Almaguin Ice Devils
Brighton Braves
Brock Wild
Bruce Peninsula Predators
East Lambton Eagles
Georgian Shores Lightning
Lambton Shores Predators
Mt. Brydges Cougars
Woodville Hurricanes