Teams, A/E Tournament, 2018-2019 (Aylmer Minor Hockey Association)
Team Finder
Contact
Search
Login
Contact
Search
Home
Team Finder
Organization Menu
Home
About Us
Executive & Staff
Current Coaches
Mission & Vision
AP Guideline
Constitution and By-Laws
AMHA Social Networking Policy
Contact Us
Coaching
Coaching Application
AMHA Coaching CHECKLIST
Coach Qualifications 2023-2024
SUBMIT your VSC + Offence Declaration
Exhibition Game Travel Permit Request Form
Tournament Travel Permit Application Form
Where to get your VSC forms
OHF Offence Declaration FORM
OHF Vulnerable Sector Check Request FORM
HTCP Health Trainer's Form
Clinics
Player / Goalie Development Sign Up
Hockey Development Skills Clinics
Hockey Development Goalie Clinics
Games Centre
Schedule & Results
Organization Calendar
Signup For Updates
Tournaments
Tournaments
Jason Geerts Memorial U7 Tournament
Aylmer 9U Competitive Tournament
Aylmer Spring Rep Tournament
Aylmer Regional Local League Silver Stick
Spring 3 on 3
3on3 Rules and Regulations
Aylmer Spring 3 on 3 Waiver
2024 3 on 3 Teams
2024 3 on 3 Schedule
Rowan's Law & RIS(Parent)
Rowan's Law & RIS(Parent)
Respect in Sport - Parent
Rowan's Law Acknowledgment Form
Rowan's Law Education for Ages 10 & Under
Rowan's Law Education for Ages 11 - 14
Rowan's Law Education for Ages 15 & Up
FAQ
How to Manage AMHA Email
How to Subscribe to a Calender
Amalgamation
Amalgamation
EEMHA By-Laws
AMHA & BMHA Boundaries
Town Hall PPT
Amalgamation FAQ
Amalgamation Q&A
Aylmer Minor Hockey Association
A/E Tournament
A/E Tournament Menu
Tournament Home
Tournament News
General Information
Registration
Participating Teams
List of Divisions
Full Schedule
Home
Seasons
2018-2019
A/E Tournament
Teams
Sitemap
Standings & Schedules
Atom
Peewee
Bantam
Venues
This Tournament is part of the 2018-2019 season, which is not set as the current season.
Participating Teams
Atom
10 teams
Standings
Aylmer Flames
Ayr Flames
Dunville Mudcats
Elmvale Coyotes
Kincardine Kinucks
Lambeth Lancers
Mitchell Meteors
Muskoka Rock
South Huron Sabres
Twin Center Stars
Peewee
8 teams
Standings
Aylmer Flames
Elmvale Coyotes
Ingersoll Express
Listowel Cyclones
Mitchell Meteors
Petrolia Oilers
Saugeen Shores Storm
St.Thomas Stars
Bantam
6 teams
Standings
Lambeth Lancers
Listowel Cyclones
South Huron Sabres
St.Thomas Stars
Strathroy Rockets
Tillsonburg Tornadoes