Tournament Calendar, Year End Rep Tournament (Aylmer Minor Hockey)

PrintTournament Calendar
Mar 17, 2019-Apr 06, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Mar 17Mar 18Mar 19Mar 20Mar 21Mar 22Mar 23
N-Prelim
(9-2)
6:15 PM
Belmont Rangers
@ Delhi Rockets
EECC-E [N1]
A-Prelim
(3-2)
7:15 PM
Belmont Rangers
@ Lucan Irish
EECC-E [A1]
P-Prelim
(2-4)
8:00 PM
Waterford Wildcats
@ Hagersville
EECC-K [P1]
P-Prelim
(3-1)
8:15 PM
Norwich
@ Aylmer Flames
EECC-E [P2]
B-Prelim
(5-2)
9:15 PM
Aylmer Flames
@ West Lorne Comets
EECC-E [B1]
A-Prelim
(1-11)
9:00 AM
West Lincoln Wrath (N)
@ Lambeth Lancers
EECC-K [A2]
A-Prelim
(0-1)
9:15 AM
Belmont Rangers
@ South Kent Lightning
EECC-E [A3]
N-Prelim
(1-4)
10:00 AM
Aylmer Flames
@ South Kent Lightning
EECC-K [N2]
A-Prelim
(2-2)
10:15 AM
West Lincoln Wrath
@ Lucan Irish
EECC-E [A4]
P-Prelim
(4-0)
11:00 AM
Goderich Sailors
@ South Kent Lightning
EECC-K [P3]
N-Prelim
(5-1)
11:15 AM
Georgian Shores
@ Goderich Sailors
EECC-E [N3]
B-Prelim
(5-3)
12:00 PM
Huron Bruce
@ Essa Eagles
EECC-K [B2]
B-Prelim
(4-2)
12:15 PM
Goderich Sailors
@ West Lincoln
EECC-E [B3]
B-Prelim
(1-6)
1:00 PM
Wasaga Beach Stars
@ East Lambton Eagles
EECC-K [B4]
B-Prelim
(0-4)
1:15 PM
Erin Hills
@ Saugeen Shores
EECC-E [B5]
M-Prelim
(0-5)
2:00 PM
Newcastle
@ Ayr Flames
EECC-K [M1]
M-Prelim
(4-1)
2:15 PM
Platsville Rage
@ Almaguin
EECC-E [M2]
M-Prelim
3:15 PM
Georgian Shores Lightning
@ Hanover Falcons
EECC-K [M3]
M-Prelim
3:30 PM
Goderich Sailors
@ Aylmer Flames
EECC-E [M4]
N-Prelim
4:15 PM
Georgian Shores
@ Delhi Rockets
EECC-K [N4]
N-Prelim
4:30 PM
Aylmer Flames
@ Goderich Sailors
EECC-E [N5]
A-Prelim
5:15 PM
South Kent Lightning
@ West Lincoln Wrath
EECC-K [A5]
A-Prelim
5:30 PM
Aylmer Flames
@ Kincardine Kinucks
EECC-E [A6]
P-Prelim
6:15 PM
Waterford Wildcats
@ Aylmer Flames
EECC-K [P4]
P-Prelim
6:30 PM
Goderich Sailors
@ Hagersville
EECC-E [P5]
B-Prelim
7:15 PM
Aylmer Flames
@ Essa Eagles
EECC-K [B6]
B-Prelim
7:30 PM
Goderich Sailors
@ Saugeen Shores
EECC-E [B7]
B-Prelim
8:15 PM
West Lorne Comets
@ Huron Bruce
EECC-K [B8]
M-Prelim
8:30 PM
Hanover Falcons
@ Ayr Flames
EECC-E [M5]
M-Prelim
9:15 PM
Georgian Shores Lightning
@ Newcastle
EECC-K [M6]
M-Prelim
9:30 PM
Aylmer Flames
@ Platsville Rage
EECC-E [M7]
N-Prelim
8:00 AM
Belmont Rangers
@ South Kent Lightning
EECC-K [N6]
N-Prelim
8:15 AM
Aylmer Flames
@ Delhi Rockets
EECC-E [N7]
A-Prelim
9:00 AM
Lucan Irish
@ South Kent Lightning
EECC-K [A7]
A-Prelim
9:15 AM
West Lincoln Wrath (N)
@ Kincardine Kinucks
EECC-E [A8]
A-Prelim
10:00 AM
West Lincoln Wrath
@ Belmont Rangers
EECC-K [A9]
A-Prelim
10:15 AM
Aylmer Flames
@ Lambeth Lancers
EECC-E [A10]
P-Prelim
11:00 AM
Norwich
@ South Kent Lightning
EECC-K [P6]
P-Prelim
11:15 AM
Goderich Sailors
@ Aylmer Flames
EECC-E [P7]
B-Prelim
12:00 PM
West Lincoln
@ East Lambton Eagles
EECC-K [B9]
B-Prelim
12:15 PM
West Lorne Comets
@ Essa Eagles
EECC-E [B10]
B-Prelim
1:00 PM
Erin Hills
@ Wasaga Beach Stars
EECC-K [B11]
M-Prelim
1:15 PM
Goderich Sailors
@ Almaguin
EECC-E [M8]
M-Prelim
2:15 PM
Georgian Shores Lightning
@ Ayr Flames
EECC-K [M9]
M-Prelim
2:30 PM
Hanover Falcons
@ Newcastle
EECC-E [M10]
N-Prelim
3:15 PM
South Kent Lightning
@ Goderich Sailors
EECC-K [N8]
N-Prelim
3:30 PM
Belmont Rangers
@ Georgian Shores
EECC-E [N9]
A-Prelim
4:15 PM
Lambeth Lancers
@ Kincardine Kinucks
EECC-K [A11]
A-Prelim
4:30 PM
Aylmer Flames
@ West Lincoln Wrath (N)
EECC-E [A12]
P-Prelim
5:15 PM
South Kent Lightning
@ Hagersville
EECC-K [P8]
P-Prelim
5:30 PM
Norwich
@ Waterford Wildcats
EECC-E [P9]
B-Prelim
6:15 PM
Huron Bruce
@ Erin Hills
EECC-K [B12]
B-Prelim
6:30 PM
Saugeen Shores
@ West Lincoln
EECC-E [B13]
B-Prelim
7:30 PM
Wasaga Beach Stars
@ Aylmer Flames
EECC-K [B14]
B-Prelim
7:45 PM
East Lambton Eagles
@ Goderich Sailors
EECC-E [B15]
M-Prelim
8:30 PM
Aylmer Flames
@ Almaguin
EECC-K [M11]
M-Prelim
8:45 PM
Goderich Sailors
@ Platsville Rage
EECC-E [M12]
Mar 24Mar 25Mar 26Mar 27Mar 28Mar 29Mar 30
NS
8:00 AM
Novice 3rd Seed
@ Novice 2nd Seed
EECC-K [N11]
NS
8:15 AM
Novice 4th Seed
@ Novice 1st Seed
EECC-E [N10]
ASF
9:00 AM
Atom Pool B 2nd
@ Atom Pool A 1st
EECC-K [A14]
ASF
9:15 AM
Atom Pool A 2nd Place
@ Atom Pool B 1st Place
EECC-E [A13]
PSF
10:00 AM
Peewee 3rd Seed
@ Peewee 2nd Seed
EECC-K [P10]
PSF
10:15 AM
Peewee 4th Seed
@ Peewee 1st Seed
EECC-K [P11]
BSF
11:15 AM
Bantam 3rd Seed
@ Bantam 2nd Seed
EECC-K [B16]
BSF
11:30 AM
Bantam 4th Seed
@ Bantam 1st Seed
EECC-E [B17]
MSF
12:30 PM
Midget Pool B 2nd Place
@ Midget Pool A 1st Place
EECC-K [M13]
MSF
12:45 PM
Midget Pool A 2nd Place
@ Midget Pool B 1st Place
EECC-E [M14]
AF
1:45 PM
Atom Winner A14
@ Atom Winner A13
EECC-K [A14]
NF
2:00 PM
Novice Winner N11
@ Novice Winner N10
EECC-E [N12]
PF
3:15 PM
Peewee Winner P10
@ Peewee Winner P11
EECC-E [P12]
BF
4:30 PM
Bantam Winner B16
@ Bantam Winner B17
EECC-E [B18]
MF
6:00 PM
Midget Winner M15
@ Midget Winner M14
EECC-E [M15]
Mar 31Apr 01Apr 02Apr 03Apr 04Apr 05Apr 06
View Another Tournament
Printed from aylmerflames.com on Friday, March 22, 2019 at 5:21 PM