Year End Rep Tournament (Aylmer Minor Hockey)

News ArchiveLatest News
Click to view full-size image
Submitted By Mike Holmes on Monday, September 3, 2018 (628 views)
The AMHA Year End Rep Tournament registration is open.  This years tournament will be held March 22 to March 24.  Please contact our tournament convener with any questions.

Chantel Hodgson
[email protected]
519-619-3724.
Other Recent Articles
Upcoming Events
Full CalendarSchedule for the Next 5 Days
FridaySaturdaySundayMondayTuesday
A-Prelim
(1-11)
9:00 AM
West Lincoln Wrath (N)
@ Lambeth Lancers
EECC-K [A2]
A-Prelim
(0-1)
9:15 AM
Belmont Rangers
@ South Kent Lightning
EECC-E [A3]
N-Prelim
(1-4)
10:00 AM
Aylmer Flames
@ South Kent Lightning
EECC-K [N2]
A-Prelim
(2-2)
10:15 AM
West Lincoln Wrath
@ Lucan Irish
EECC-E [A4]
P-Prelim
(4-0)
11:00 AM
Goderich Sailors
@ South Kent Lightning
EECC-K [P3]
N-Prelim
(5-1)
11:15 AM
Georgian Shores
@ Goderich Sailors
EECC-E [N3]
B-Prelim
(5-3)
12:00 PM
Huron Bruce
@ Essa Eagles
EECC-K [B2]
B-Prelim
(4-2)
12:15 PM
Goderich Sailors
@ West Lincoln
EECC-E [B3]
B-Prelim
(1-6)
1:00 PM
Wasaga Beach Stars
@ East Lambton Eagles
EECC-K [B4]
B-Prelim
(0-4)
1:15 PM
Erin Hills
@ Saugeen Shores
EECC-E [B5]
M-Prelim
(0-5)
2:00 PM
Newcastle
@ Ayr Flames
EECC-K [M1]
M-Prelim
(4-1)
2:15 PM
Platsville Rage
@ Almaguin
EECC-E [M2]
M-Prelim
3:15 PM
Georgian Shores Lightning
@ Hanover Falcons
EECC-K [M3]
M-Prelim
3:30 PM
Goderich Sailors
@ Aylmer Flames
EECC-E [M4]
N-Prelim
4:15 PM
Georgian Shores
@ Delhi Rockets
EECC-K [N4]
N-Prelim
4:30 PM
Aylmer Flames
@ Goderich Sailors
EECC-E [N5]
A-Prelim
5:15 PM
South Kent Lightning
@ West Lincoln Wrath
EECC-K [A5]
A-Prelim
5:30 PM
Aylmer Flames
@ Kincardine Kinucks
EECC-E [A6]
P-Prelim
6:15 PM
Waterford Wildcats
@ Aylmer Flames
EECC-K [P4]
P-Prelim
6:30 PM
Goderich Sailors
@ Hagersville
EECC-E [P5]
B-Prelim
7:15 PM
Aylmer Flames
@ Essa Eagles
EECC-K [B6]
B-Prelim
7:30 PM
Goderich Sailors
@ Saugeen Shores
EECC-E [B7]
B-Prelim
8:15 PM
West Lorne Comets
@ Huron Bruce
EECC-K [B8]
M-Prelim
8:30 PM
Hanover Falcons
@ Ayr Flames
EECC-E [M5]
M-Prelim
9:15 PM
Georgian Shores Lightning
@ Newcastle
EECC-K [M6]
M-Prelim
9:30 PM
Aylmer Flames
@ Platsville Rage
EECC-E [M7]
N-Prelim
8:00 AM
Belmont Rangers
@ South Kent Lightning
EECC-K [N6]
N-Prelim
8:15 AM
Aylmer Flames
@ Delhi Rockets
EECC-E [N7]
A-Prelim
9:00 AM
Lucan Irish
@ South Kent Lightning
EECC-K [A7]
A-Prelim
9:15 AM
West Lincoln Wrath (N)
@ Kincardine Kinucks
EECC-E [A8]
A-Prelim
10:00 AM
West Lincoln Wrath
@ Belmont Rangers
EECC-K [A9]
A-Prelim
10:15 AM
Aylmer Flames
@ Lambeth Lancers
EECC-E [A10]
P-Prelim
11:00 AM
Norwich
@ South Kent Lightning
EECC-K [P6]
P-Prelim
11:15 AM
Goderich Sailors
@ Aylmer Flames
EECC-E [P7]
B-Prelim
12:00 PM
West Lincoln
@ East Lambton Eagles
EECC-K [B9]
B-Prelim
12:15 PM
West Lorne Comets
@ Essa Eagles
EECC-E [B10]
B-Prelim
1:00 PM
Erin Hills
@ Wasaga Beach Stars
EECC-K [B11]
M-Prelim
1:15 PM
Goderich Sailors
@ Almaguin
EECC-E [M8]
M-Prelim
2:15 PM
Georgian Shores Lightning
@ Ayr Flames
EECC-K [M9]
M-Prelim
2:30 PM
Hanover Falcons
@ Newcastle
EECC-E [M10]
N-Prelim
3:15 PM
South Kent Lightning
@ Goderich Sailors
EECC-K [N8]
N-Prelim
3:30 PM
Belmont Rangers
@ Georgian Shores
EECC-E [N9]
A-Prelim
4:15 PM
Lambeth Lancers
@ Kincardine Kinucks
EECC-K [A11]
A-Prelim
4:30 PM
Aylmer Flames
@ West Lincoln Wrath (N)
EECC-E [A12]
P-Prelim
5:15 PM
South Kent Lightning
@ Hagersville
EECC-K [P8]
P-Prelim
5:30 PM
Norwich
@ Waterford Wildcats
EECC-E [P9]
B-Prelim
6:15 PM
Huron Bruce
@ Erin Hills
EECC-K [B12]
B-Prelim
6:30 PM
Saugeen Shores
@ West Lincoln
EECC-E [B13]
B-Prelim
7:30 PM
Wasaga Beach Stars
@ Aylmer Flames
EECC-K [B14]
B-Prelim
7:45 PM
East Lambton Eagles
@ Goderich Sailors
EECC-E [B15]
M-Prelim
8:30 PM
Aylmer Flames
@ Almaguin
EECC-K [M11]
M-Prelim
8:45 PM
Goderich Sailors
@ Platsville Rage
EECC-E [M12]
NS
8:00 AM
Novice 3rd Seed
@ Novice 2nd Seed
EECC-K [N11]
NS
8:15 AM
Novice 4th Seed
@ Novice 1st Seed
EECC-E [N10]
ASF
9:00 AM
Atom Pool B 2nd
@ Atom Pool A 1st
EECC-K [A14]
ASF
9:15 AM
Atom Pool A 2nd Place
@ Atom Pool B 1st Place
EECC-E [A13]
PSF
10:00 AM
Peewee 3rd Seed
@ Peewee 2nd Seed
EECC-K [P10]
PSF
10:15 AM
Peewee 4th Seed
@ Peewee 1st Seed
EECC-K [P11]
BSF
11:15 AM
Bantam 3rd Seed
@ Bantam 2nd Seed
EECC-K [B16]
BSF
11:30 AM
Bantam 4th Seed
@ Bantam 1st Seed
EECC-E [B17]
MSF
12:30 PM
Midget Pool B 2nd Place
@ Midget Pool A 1st Place
EECC-K [M13]
MSF
12:45 PM
Midget Pool A 2nd Place
@ Midget Pool B 1st Place
EECC-E [M14]
AF
1:45 PM
Atom Winner A14
@ Atom Winner A13
EECC-K [A14]
NF
2:00 PM
Novice Winner N11
@ Novice Winner N10
EECC-E [N12]
PF
3:15 PM
Peewee Winner P10
@ Peewee Winner P11
EECC-E [P12]
BF
4:30 PM
Bantam Winner B16
@ Bantam Winner B17
EECC-E [B18]
MF
6:00 PM
Midget Winner M15
@ Midget Winner M14
EECC-E [M15]
View Another Tournament
Current Tournament
Year End Rep Tournament
Upcoming Games
  • Atom - Preliminary
    Fri
    Mar 22
    5:30 PM
    Aylmer Flames
    @Kincardine Kinucks
    East Elgin Community Center-Eastlink
  • Peewee - Preliminary
    Fri
    Mar 22
    6:15 PM
    Waterford Wildcats
    @Aylmer Flames
    East Elgin Community Complex - Kinsmen
  • Peewee - Preliminary
    Fri
    Mar 22
    6:30 PM
    Goderich Sailors
    @Hagersville
    East Elgin Community Center-Eastlink
  • Bantam - Preliminary
    Fri
    Mar 22
    7:15 PM
    Aylmer Flames
    @Essa Eagles
    East Elgin Community Complex - Kinsmen
  • Bantam - Preliminary
    Fri
    Mar 22
    7:30 PM
    Goderich Sailors
    @Saugeen Shores
    East Elgin Community Center-Eastlink
  • Bantam - Preliminary
    Fri
    Mar 22
    8:15 PM
    West Lorne Comets
    @Huron Bruce
    East Elgin Community Complex - Kinsmen
Colours Legend
  • Novice
    Preliminary
    Novice Semi Finals
    Novice Finals
  • Atom
    Preliminary
    Atom Semi Finals
    Atom Finals
  • Peewee
    Preliminary
    Peewee Semi Finals
    Peeweei Finals
  • Bantam
    Preliminary
    Bantam Semi Finals
    Bantam Finals
  • Midget
    Preliminary
    Midget Semi Finals
    Midget Finals
Printed from aylmerflames.com on Friday, March 22, 2019 at 5:20 PM