Teams, Aylmer Flames A/E Tournament 2021-2022, 2021-2022 (Aylmer Minor Hockey Association)
Team Finder
Contact
Search
Login
Contact
Search
Home
Team Finder
Organization Menu
Home
About Us
Executive & Staff
Current Coaches
Mission & Vision
AP Guideline
Constitution and By-Laws
AMHA Social Networking Policy
Contact Us
Coaching
Coaching Application
AMHA Coaching CHECKLIST
Coach Qualifications 2023-2024
SUBMIT your VSC + Offence Declaration
Exhibition Game Travel Permit Request Form
Tournament Travel Permit Application Form
Where to get your VSC forms
OHF Offence Declaration FORM
OHF Vulnerable Sector Check Request FORM
HTCP Health Trainer's Form
Clinics
Player / Goalie Development Sign Up
Hockey Development Skills Clinics
Hockey Development Goalie Clinics
Games Centre
Schedule & Results
Organization Calendar
Signup For Updates
PTS/NRP Forms
PTS/NRP Forms
Permission to Skate Form Request (U10-U18)
Junior Permission to Skate Form Request
Non-Resident Player Passport Form Request
Tournaments
Tournaments
Jason Geerts Memorial U7 Tournament
Aylmer 9U Competitive Tournament
Aylmer Spring Rep Tournament
Aylmer Regional Local League Silver Stick
Spring 3 on 3
3on3 Rules and Regulations
Aylmer Spring 3 on 3 Waiver
2024 3 on 3 Teams
2024 3 on 3 Schedule
Rowan's Law & RIS(Parent)
Rowan's Law & RIS(Parent)
Respect in Sport - Parent
Rowan's Law Acknowledgment Form
Rowan's Law Education for Ages 10 & Under
Rowan's Law Education for Ages 11 - 14
Rowan's Law Education for Ages 15 & Up
FAQ
How to Manage AMHA Email
How to Subscribe to a Calender
Amalgamation
Amalgamation
EEMHA By-Laws
AMHA & BMHA Boundaries
Town Hall PPT
Amalgamation FAQ
Amalgamation Q&A
Aylmer Minor Hockey Association
Aylmer Flames A/E Tournament 2021-2022
Aylmer Flames A/E Tournament 2021-2022 Menu
Tournament Home
Tournament News
General Information
Registration
Contact Us
Participating Teams
List of Divisions
Full Schedule
Home
Seasons
2021-2022
Aylmer Flames A/E Tournament 2021-2022
Teams
Sitemap
Standings & Schedules
U11
U13
U15
U18
Venues
This Tournament is part of the 2021-2022 season, which is not set as the current season.
Participating Teams
U11
8 teams
Standings
BCH
Guelph
Ilderton
Ingersoll
Saugeen Shores
South Huron
St. Mary's
Strathroy
U13
6 teams
Standings
Ayr
BCH
Ilderton
Langton
Mitchell
Saugeen Shores
U15
6 teams
Standings
Ilderton
Ingersoll
Mooretown
New Hamburg
Petrolia
South Huron
U18
7 teams
Standings
Caledonia
Halton Hills
Listowel
Mooretown
New Hamburg
Petrolia
West Lorne