Round Robin, Group 2, Divisions, Aylmer Minor Hockey Association U9 Rep Tournament, 2022-2023 (Aylmer Minor Hockey Association)
Team Finder
Contact
Search
Login
Contact
Search
Home
Team Finder
Organization Menu
Home
About Us
Executive & Staff
Current Coaches
Mission & Vision
AP Guideline
Constitution and By-Laws
AMHA Social Networking Policy
Contact Us
Coaching
Coaching Application
AMHA Coaching CHECKLIST
Coach Qualifications 2023-2024
SUBMIT your VSC + Offence Declaration
Exhibition Game Travel Permit Request Form
Tournament Travel Permit Application Form
Where to get your VSC forms
OHF Offence Declaration FORM
OHF Vulnerable Sector Check Request FORM
HTCP Health Trainer's Form
Clinics
Player / Goalie Development Sign Up
Hockey Development Skills Clinics
Hockey Development Goalie Clinics
Games Centre
Schedule & Results
Organization Calendar
Signup For Updates
PTS/NRP Forms
PTS/NRP Forms
Permission to Skate Form Request (U10-U18)
Junior Permission to Skate Form Request
Non-Resident Player Passport Form Request
Tournaments
Tournaments
Jason Geerts Memorial U7 Tournament
Aylmer 9U Competitive Tournament
Aylmer Spring Rep Tournament
Aylmer Regional Local League Silver Stick
Spring 3 on 3
3on3 Rules and Regulations
Aylmer Spring 3 on 3 Waiver
2024 3 on 3 Teams
2024 3 on 3 Schedule
Rowan's Law & RIS(Parent)
Rowan's Law & RIS(Parent)
Respect in Sport - Parent
Rowan's Law Acknowledgment Form
Rowan's Law Education for Ages 10 & Under
Rowan's Law Education for Ages 11 - 14
Rowan's Law Education for Ages 15 & Up
FAQ
How to Manage AMHA Email
How to Subscribe to a Calender
Amalgamation
Amalgamation
EEMHA By-Laws
AMHA & BMHA Boundaries
Town Hall PPT
Amalgamation FAQ
Amalgamation Q&A
Aylmer Minor Hockey Association
Aylmer Minor Hockey Association U9 Rep Tournament
Aylmer Minor Hockey Association U9 Rep Tournament Menu
Tournament Home
Tournament News
General Information
Registration
Registration
AMHA U9 Tournament
Contact Us
Participating Teams
List of Divisions
Full Schedule
Home
Seasons
2022-2023
Aylmer Minor Hockey Association U9 Rep Tournament
Divisions
Group 2
Round Robin
Sitemap
Standings & Schedules
Group 1
Group 2
Group 3
Venues
This Tournament is part of the 2022-2023 season, which is not set as the current season.
Group 2 (Feb 03-Feb 05)
Back to Group
Round Robin
Team
W
L
T
Pts
GF
GA
Diff
GF %
Game 1
Game 2
Game 3
Saugeen Shores
3
0
0
6
17
2
+15
0.895
5-0 (W)
5-1 (W)
1-7 (W)
Orangeville
2
1
0
4
18
6
+12
0.750
5-0 (L)
4-1 (W)
0-14 (W)
Belmont
2
1
0
4
17
10
+7
0.630
2-8 (W)
1-8 (W)
1-7 (L)
Southwest
2
1
0
4
10
6
+4
0.625
1-5 (W)
5-1 (L)
0-4 (W)
Aylmer Black
0
3
0
0
3
16
-13
0.158
2-8 (L)
4-1 (L)
0-4 (L)
Ilderton White
0
3
0
0
2
27
-25
0.069
1-5 (L)
1-8 (L)
0-14 (L)
Fri, Feb 03
Game Details
Venue Info
2:15 PM
Aylmer Black
@ Belmont
W
B1
Eastlink
2-8
Game Details
Venue Info
3:00 PM
Saugeen Shores
W
@ Orangeville
B2
Kinsmen
5-0
Game Details
Venue Info
4:00 PM
Ilderton White
@ Southwest
W
B3
Kinsmen
1-5
Sat, Feb 04
Game Details
Venue Info
10:00 AM
Ilderton White
@ Belmont
W
B4
Kinsmen
1-8
Game Details
Venue Info
10:15 AM
Saugeen Shores
W
@ Southwest
B5
Eastlink
5-1
Game Details
Venue Info
11:15 AM
Orangeville
W
@ Aylmer Black
B6
Eastlink
4-1
Game Details
Venue Info
2:00 PM
Belmont
@ Saugeen Shores
W
B7
Kinsmen
1-7
Game Details
Venue Info
3:00 PM
Ilderton White
@ Orangeville
W
B8
Kinsmen
0-14
Game Details
Venue Info
3:15 PM
Aylmer Black
@ Southwest
W
B9
Eastlink
0-4