EECC (Eastlink), Venues (Aylmer Minor Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevNovember, 2017Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Oct 22Oct 23Oct 24Oct 25Oct 26Oct 27Oct 28
IP
11:15 AM-12:05 PM
Practice
SR IP Combined
12:15 PM-1:05 PM
Practice
Novice LL Black
W (6-4)
2:15 PM
vs. St. Marys Rock 1
[N043]
Atom LL Black
W (7-2)
3:15 PM
vs. Ilderton Jets White
[A057]
PeeWee LL Black
4:15 PM
vs. PeeWee LL Red
[P045]
Bantam LL Black
W (6-1)
5:15 PM
vs. St. Thomas Jr Stars Green
[B028]
Midget LL
6:45 PM-8:05 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
5:45 PM-7:05 PM
Practice
PeeWee Rep
7:15 PM-8:35 PM
Practice
TBD
8:45 PM-9:35 PM
Practice
Novice LL Red
5:45 PM-6:35 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
6:45 PM-8:05 PM
Practice
PeeWee LL Red
8:15 PM-9:05 PM
Practice
Novice LL Black
5:45 PM-6:35 PM
Practice
Atom LL Red
6:45 PM-7:35 PM
Practice
Atom LL Black
6:15 PM-7:05 PM
Practice
Bantam LL Red & Bantam LL Black
7:15 PM-8:35 PM
Shared Practice
Midget LL
8:45 PM-9:35 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
W (4-2)
6:15 PM
vs. Hagersville Hawks
[NCDD30]
Atom Rep
W (4-0)
7:15 PM
vs. Tavistock Titans
[A134]
PeeWee Rep
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Game Cancelled -- Practice
IP
10:15 AM-11:05 AM
Practice
SR IP Combined
11:15 AM-12:05 PM
Practice
Novice LL Red
12:15 PM-1:05 PM
Practice
Atom LL Red
1:15 PM-2:05 PM
Practice
PeeWee LL Red
W (4-0)
2:15 PM
vs. Port Stanley Jr. Sailors 2
[P013]
Bantam LL Red
L (1-3)
3:15 PM
vs. Dorchester Dragons 2
[B019]
Oct 29Oct 30Oct 3101020304
IP
11:15 AM-12:05 PM
Practice
SR IP Combined
12:15 PM-1:05 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
2:15 PM-3:05 PM
Practice
Atom LL Black
3:15 PM-4:05 PM
Practice
PeeWee LL Black
L (0-4)
4:15 PM
vs. Lambeth Lancers 1
[P050]
Bantam LL Black
W (4-0)
5:15 PM
vs. Ilderton Jets
[B041]
Midget LL
L (3-5)
6:45 PM
vs. Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red
[M001]
Novice Rep
5:45 PM-7:05 PM
Practice
PeeWee Rep
7:15 PM-8:35 PM
Practice
TBD
8:45 PM-9:35 PM
Practice
Novice LL Red
5:45 PM-6:35 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
6:45 PM-8:05 PM
Practice
PeeWee LL Red
8:15 PM-9:05 PM
Practice
Novice LL Black
5:45 PM-6:35 PM
Practice
Atom LL Red
6:45 PM-7:35 PM
Practice
Atom LL Black
6:15 PM-7:05 PM
Practice
Bantam LL Red & Bantam LL Black
7:15 PM-8:35 PM
Shared Practice
Midget LL
8:45 PM-9:35 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
W (6-4)
6:15 PM
vs. Norwich Knighthawks
[NCDD37]
Novice LL Black
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Game Cancelled -- Practice
PeeWee Rep
W (7-3)
8:30 PM
vs. Port Dover Pirates
[PW072]
IP
10:15 AM-11:05 AM
Practice
SR IP Combined
11:15 AM-12:05 PM
Practice
Novice LL Red
L (2-8)
12:15 PM
vs. Ilderton Jets White
[N025]
Atom LL Red
W (5-2)
1:15 PM
vs. Ilderton Jets White
[A024]
PeeWee LL Red
2:15 PM-3:05 PM
Practice
Bantam LL Red
3:15 PM-4:35 PM
Practice
05060708091011
IP
11:15 AM-12:05 PM
Practice
SR IP Combined
12:15 PM-1:05 PM
Practice
Novice LL Black
W (4-2)
2:15 PM
vs. Belmont Rangers 1
[N047]
Atom LL Black
3:15 PM-4:05 PM
Game Cancelled -- Practice
PeeWee LL Black
4:15 PM-5:05 PM
Practice
Bantam LL Black
W (2-1)
5:15 PM
vs. Lambton Shores
Midget LL
L (0-4)
6:45 PM
vs. Belmont Rangers
[M019]
Novice Rep
5:45 PM-7:05 PM
Practice
Atom LL Red
7:15 PM-8:35 PM
Practice
Novice LL Red
5:45 PM-6:35 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
6:45 PM-8:05 PM
Practice
PeeWee LL Red
8:15 PM-9:05 PM
Practice
Novice LL Black
5:45 PM-6:35 PM
Practice
PeeWee Rep
6:45 PM-7:35 PM
Practice
Atom LL Black
L (2-4)
6:15 PM
vs. Port Stanley Jr. Sailors 2
[A931]
Bantam LL Red & Bantam LL Black
7:15 PM-8:35 PM
Shared Practice
Midget LL
8:45 PM-9:35 PM
Practice
Novice LL Black
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
W (8-0)
7:15 PM
vs. Norwich Knighthawks
[A088]
PeeWee Rep
W (5-4)
8:30 PM
vs. Norwich Knighthawks
[PW086]
IP
10:15 AM-11:05 AM
Practice
SR IP Combined
11:15 AM-12:05 PM
Practice
Novice LL Red
12:15 PM-1:05 PM
Practice
Atom LL Red
1:15 PM-2:05 PM
Practice
PeeWee LL Red
W (7-0)
2:15 PM
vs. St. Marys Rock
[P006]
Bantam LL Red
3:15 PM
vs. Belmont Rangers
12131415161718
IP
11:15 AM-12:05 PM
Practice
SR IP Combined
12:15 PM-1:05 PM
Practice
Novice LL Black
2:15 PM
vs. Ingersoll Express
Atom LL Black
T (2-2)
3:15 PM
vs. Dorchester Dragons 2
[A048]
PeeWee LL Black
L (1-2)
4:15 PM
vs. Dorchester Dragons 3
[P043]
Bantam LL Black
L (3-4)
5:15 PM
vs. Port Stanley Sailors
Midget LL
6:45 PM-8:05 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
5:45 PM-7:05 PM
Practice
PeeWee Rep
W (3-2)
7:15 PM
vs. Hagersville Hawks
[PW102]
Novice LL Red
5:45 PM-6:35 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
6:45 PM-8:05 PM
Practice
PeeWee LL Red
8:15 PM-9:05 PM
Practice
Novice LL Black
5:45 PM-6:35 PM
Practice
Atom LL Red
6:45 PM-7:35 PM
Practice
Atom LL Black
6:15 PM-7:05 PM
Practice
Bantam LL Red & Bantam LL Black
7:15 PM-8:35 PM
Shared Practice
Midget LL
8:45 PM-9:35 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
6:15 PM-7:05 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Game Cancelled -- Practice
Atom Rep
7:15 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
PeeWee Rep
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Game Cancelled -- Practice
IP
10:15 AM-11:05 AM
Practice
SR IP Combined
11:15 AM-12:05 PM
Practice
Novice LL Red
12:15 PM-1:05 PM
Practice
Atom LL Red
1:15 PM-2:05 PM
Practice
PeeWee LL Red
2:15 PM-3:05 PM
Practice
Bantam LL Red
3:15 PM-4:35 PM
Practice
19202122232425
IP
11:15 AM-12:05 PM
Practice
SR IP Combined
12:15 PM-1:05 PM
Practice
Novice LL Black
2:15 PM-3:05 PM
Practice
Atom LL Black
3:15 PM-4:05 PM
Practice
PeeWee LL Black
4:15 PM-5:05 PM
Practice
Bantam LL Black
5:15 PM-6:35 PM
Practice
Midget LL
6:45 PM-8:05 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
5:45 PM-7:05 PM
Practice
PeeWee Rep
7:15 PM-8:35 PM
Practice
Novice LL Red
5:45 PM-6:35 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
6:45 PM-8:05 PM
Practice
PeeWee LL Red
8:15 PM-9:05 PM
Practice
Novice LL Black
5:45 PM-6:35 PM
Practice
Atom LL Red
6:45 PM
vs. Dorchester Dragons 1
[AA001]
Atom LL Black
6:15 PM-7:05 PM
Practice
Bantam LL Red & Bantam LL Black
7:15 PM-8:35 PM
Shared Practice
Midget LL
8:45 PM-9:35 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
6:15 PM
vs. Waterford Wildcats
[NCDD63]
Atom Rep
7:15 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Tornadoes
[A119]
PeeWee Rep
8:30 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Tornadoes
[PW116]
IP
10:15 AM-11:05 AM
Practice
SR IP Combined
11:15 AM-12:05 PM
Practice
Novice LL Red
12:15 PM
vs. East Lambton Eagles Orange
[NC018]
Atom LL Red
1:15 PM-2:05 PM
Practice
PeeWee LL Red
2:15 PM
vs. Lambeth Lancers 1
[PA016]
Bantam LL Red
3:15 PM
vs. North Middlesex Jr. Stars
[BA028]
2627282930Dec 01Dec 02
All Teams
10:15 AM-11:05 AM
Goalie Development Future Pro
IP
11:15 AM-12:05 PM
Practice
SR IP Combined
12:15 PM-1:05 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
2:15 PM-3:05 PM
Practice
Atom LL Black
3:15 PM
vs. Ilderton Jets White
[AC011]
PeeWee LL Black
4:15 PM
vs. South Huron Sabres
[PB022]
Bantam LL Black
5:15 PM
vs. Lambton Shores Predators
[BA007]
Midget LL
6:45 PM-8:05 PM
Practice
Novice LL Black
5:45 PM-7:05 PM
Practice
PeeWee Rep
7:15 PM-8:35 PM
Practice
Novice LL Red
5:45 PM-6:35 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
6:45 PM-8:05 PM
Practice
PeeWee LL Red
8:15 PM-9:05 PM
Practice
Novice LL Black
5:45 PM-6:35 PM
Practice
Atom LL Red
6:45 PM-7:35 PM
Practice
Atom LL Black
6:15 PM-7:05 PM
Practice
Bantam LL Red & Bantam LL Black
7:15 PM-8:35 PM
Shared Practice
Midget LL
8:45 PM-9:35 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
6:15 PM
vs. Burford Coyotes
[NCDD72]
Atom Rep
7:15 PM
vs. Paris Wolf Pack
[A058]
PeeWee Rep
8:30 PM-9:35 PM
Practice
IP
10:15 AM-11:05 AM
Practice
SR IP Combined
11:15 AM-12:05 PM
Practice
SR IP White
11:15 AM
vs. Delhi Rockets
SR IP Blue
11:15 AM
vs. Delhi Rockets
Novice LL Red
12:15 PM-1:05 PM
Practice
Atom LL Red
1:15 PM
vs. Lucan Irish Green
[AA008]
PeeWee LL Red
2:15 PM-3:05 PM
Practice
Bantam LL Red
3:15 PM-4:35 PM
Practice
Dec 03Dec 04Dec 05Dec 06Dec 07Dec 08Dec 09
IP
11:15 AM-12:05 PM
Practice
SR IP White
12:15 PM-1:05 PM
Practice
SR IP Blue
1:15 PM-2:05 PM
Practice
Novice LL Black
2:15 PM
vs. South Huron Sabres Red
[NB012]
Atom LL Black
3:15 PM
vs. Port Stanley Jr. Sailors 1
[AC004]
PeeWee LL Black
4:15 PM
vs. Strathroy Jr. Rockets Blue
[PB003]
Bantam LL Black
5:15 PM
vs. Point Edward Blackhawks
[BA014]
Midget LL
6:45 PM
vs. South Huron Sabres
[MB003]
Novice Rep
5:45 PM-7:05 PM
Practice
PeeWee Rep
7:15 PM-8:35 PM
Practice
TBD
8:45 PM-9:35 PM
Practice
Novice LL Red
5:45 PM-6:35 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
6:45 PM-8:05 PM
Practice
PeeWee LL Red
8:15 PM-9:05 PM
Practice
Novice LL Black
5:45 PM-6:35 PM
Practice
Atom LL Red
6:45 PM-7:35 PM
Practice
Atom LL Black
6:15 PM-7:05 PM
Practice
Bantam LL Red & Bantam LL Black
7:15 PM-8:35 PM
Shared Practice
Midget LL
8:45 PM-9:35 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
6:15 PM
vs. Cayuga Stars
[NCDD80]
Atom Rep
7:15 PM
vs. Six Nations Blackhawks
[A105]
PeeWee Rep
8:30 PM
vs. Simcoe Warriors
[PW145]
IP
10:15 AM-11:05 AM
Practice
Novice LL Red
12:15 PM
vs. Strathroy Jr. Rockets Black
[NC004]
Atom LL Red
1:15 PM
vs. St. Marys Rock 1
[AA012]
PeeWee LL Red
2:15 PM
vs. Port Stanley Jr. Sailors 1
[PA004]
Bantam LL Red
3:15 PM
vs. Lucan Irish Green
[BA041]
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Aylmer Minor Hockey on Facebook
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Venue Details
Google Maps
EECC (Eastlink)
531 Talbot St W , Aylmer, ON  N5H 2T8
  • Current Season

    31 - 16 - 4
  • All-Time

    364 - 326 - 103
Other Home Venues
Printed from aylmerflames.com on Sunday, November 19, 2017 at 8:48 AM