EECC (Eastlink), Venues (Aylmer Minor Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevDecember, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Nov 24Nov 25Nov 26Nov 27Nov 28Nov 29Nov 30
Pre School
10:30 AM-11:20 AM
Practice
IP 3
11:30 AM-12:20 PM
Practice
IP 2
12:30 PM-1:20 PM
Practice
IP 1
1:30 PM-2:20 PM
Practice
Minor Novice Red
2:30 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Tornados
Minor Novice Black
2:30 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Tornados
PeeWee LL Black
3:45 PM-4:35 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
4:45 PM-6:05 PM
Game Cancelled -- Practice
Midget LL
W (4-1)
6:15 PM
vs. Belmont Rangers
[ME001]
Midget Rep
L (2-8)
7:45 PM
vs. Ingersoll Express
[M088]
Peewee A/E
W (3-2)
6:00 PM
vs. Ayr Flames
[PWAE58]
PeeWee Rep
7:15 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
Midget LL
8:45 PM-9:35 PM
Practice
Atom LL Red
5:45 PM-6:35 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
6:45 PM-8:05 PM
Practice
Bantam LL
8:15 PM-9:05 PM
Practice
Atom LL Black
5:15 PM-6:05 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
6:15 PM-7:35 PM
Practice
PeeWee LL Black
6:15 PM-7:05 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
7:15 PM-8:35 PM
Practice
Midget LL
8:45 PM-10:05 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
W (13-1)
6:15 PM
vs. St. George Generals
[A079]
Peewee A/E
T (1-1)
7:15 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Tornadoes
[PWAE65]
PeeWee Rep
W (3-0)
8:25 PM
vs. Six Nations Blackhawks
[PW075]
Pre School
8:45 AM-9:35 AM
Practice
IP 3
9:45 AM-10:35 AM
Practice
IP 2
10:45 AM-11:35 AM
Practice
IP 1
11:45 AM
vs. Delhi Rockets
Novice LL
12:45 PM-1:35 PM
Practice
PeeWee Rep
1:45 PM-2:55 PM
Practice
Atom Select
3:15 PM-4:05 PM
Practice
Bantam LL
L (0-3)
4:15 PM
vs. Dorchester Dragons 2
[BE003]
01020304050607
Pre School
10:30 AM-11:20 AM
Practice
IP 3
11:30 AM-12:20 PM
Practice
IP 2
12:30 PM-1:20 PM
Practice
IP 1
1:30 PM-2:20 PM
Practice
Minor Novice Black & Minor Novice Red
2:30 PM-3:20 PM
Shared Practice
Novice Rep
2:30 PM-3:20 PM
half ice
PeeWee LL Black
3:45 PM-4:35 PM
Practice
Midget LL
4:45 PM-6:05 PM
Practice
IP 1
6:15 PM-7:35 PM
Game Cancelled -- Practice
Midget Rep
7:45 PM-9:05 PM
Game Cancelled -- Practice
TBD
5:45 PM-7:05 PM
Practice
Peewee A/E
T (4-4)
7:15 PM
vs. New Hamburg Huskies
[PWAE34]
Midget LL
8:45 PM-9:35 PM
Practice
Atom LL Red
5:45 PM-6:35 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
6:45 PM-8:05 PM
Practice
Bantam LL
8:15 PM-9:05 PM
Practice
Atom LL Black
5:15 PM-6:05 PM
Practice
Peewee A/E
W (4-0)
6:15 PM
vs. Tavistock Titans
[PWAE73]
PeeWee LL Black
6:15 PM-7:05 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
7:15 PM
vs. Delhi Rockets
[B077]
Midget Rep
L (3-5)
8:45 PM
vs. Tavistock Titans
[M024]
Peewee A/E
6:15 PM-7:05 PM
Game Cancelled -- Practice
Atom Rep
W (4-2)
7:15 PM
vs. Ayr Flames
[A163]
PeeWee Rep
W (6-1)
8:25 PM
vs. Waterford Wildcats
[PW150]
Pre School
8:45 AM-9:35 AM
Practice
IP 3
9:45 AM-10:35 AM
Practice
IP 2
10:45 AM-11:35 AM
Practice
IP 1
11:45 AM-12:35 PM
Practice
Novice LL
12:45 PM
vs. Lambeth Lancers
[N004]
Novice Rep
1:45 PM
vs. St. George Generals
[N087]
Atom LL Red
W (4-0)
3:15 PM
vs. Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Black
[AA-003]
Bantam LL
4:15 PM-5:35 PM
Practice
08091011121314
Pre School
10:30 AM-11:20 AM
Practice
IP 3
11:30 AM-12:20 PM
Practice
IP 2
12:30 PM-1:20 PM
Practice
IP 1
1:30 PM-2:20 PM
Practice
Minor Novice Red
2:30 PM
vs. Langton Leafs
Minor Novice Black
2:30 PM
vs. Ingersoll Express
PeeWee LL Black
3:45 PM-4:35 PM
Practice
Midget LL
W (5-4)
4:45 PM
vs. Lucan Irish
[MA-001]
Bantam Rep
L (3-10)
6:15 PM
vs. Ayr Flames
[B104]
Midget Rep
7:45 PM-9:05 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
5:45 PM-7:05 PM
Practice
PeeWee Rep
7:15 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
Midget LL
8:45 PM-9:35 PM
Practice
Atom LL Red
5:45 PM-6:35 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
6:45 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Tornadoes
[A043]
Bantam LL
8:15 PM-9:05 PM
Practice
Atom LL Black
5:15 PM-6:05 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
6:15 PM-7:35 PM
Practice
PeeWee LL Black
6:15 PM-7:05 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
7:15 PM
vs. Caledonia Thunder
[B110]
Midget Rep
8:45 PM-10:05 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
6:15 PM
vs. Waterford Wildcats
[A177]
Peewee A/E
7:15 PM
vs. Caledonia Thunder
[PWAE51]
PeeWee Rep
8:25 PM
vs. Ayr Flames
[PW161]
Pre School
8:45 AM-9:35 AM
Practice
IP 1
9:45 AM-10:35 AM
Practice
IP 2
10:45 AM-11:35 AM
Practice
IP 3
11:45 AM-12:35 PM
Practice
Novice LL
12:45 PM
vs. Thamesford Attack
[N015]
Novice Rep
1:45 PM
vs. Six Nations Blackhawks
[N096]
Atom LL Red
3:15 PM
vs. Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold
[AA-005]
Bantam LL
4:15 PM
vs. East Lambton Eagles Black
[BB-001]
15161718192021
Pre School
10:30 AM-11:20 AM
Practice
IP 3
11:30 AM-12:20 PM
Practice
IP 2
12:30 PM-1:20 PM
Practice
IP 1
1:30 PM-2:20 PM
Practice
Minor Novice Red
2:30 PM
vs. Paris Wolf Pack
Minor Novice Black
2:30 PM
vs. Paris Wolf Pack
PeeWee LL Black
3:45 PM
vs. Ilderton Jets
[PC-001]
PeeWee Rep
4:45 PM-6:05 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
6:15 PM
vs. Six Nations Blackhawks
[B115]
Midget Rep
7:45 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Tornadoes
[M124]
Peewee A/E
5:45 PM-7:05 PM
Practice
PeeWee Rep
7:15 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
Midget LL
8:45 PM-9:35 PM
Practice
Atom LL Red
5:45 PM-6:35 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
6:45 PM-8:05 PM
Practice
Bantam LL
8:15 PM-9:05 PM
Practice
Atom LL Black
5:15 PM-6:05 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
6:15 PM-7:35 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
6:15 PM-7:35 PM
Practice
PeeWee LL Black
7:45 PM
vs. St. Marys Rock Blue
[PC-003]
Midget Rep
8:45 PM
vs. Norwich Knighthawks
[M074]
Atom Rep
6:15 PM
vs. Paris Wolf Pack
[A186]
Peewee A/E
7:15 PM
vs. Ingersoll Express
[PWAE43]
PeeWee Rep
8:15 PM-9:35 PM
Practice
Pre School
8:45 AM-9:35 AM
Practice
IP 3
9:45 AM-10:35 AM
Practice
IP 2
10:45 AM
vs. Port Stanley Sailors
IP 1
11:45 AM
vs. Port Stanley Sailors
TBD
12:45 PM-1:35 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
1:45 PM
vs. Simcoe Warriors
[N118]
Atom LL Red
3:15 PM
vs. Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue
[AA-009]
Bantam LL
4:15 PM
vs. Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Red
[BB-003]
22232425262728
Pre School
10:30 AM-11:20 AM
Practice
IP 3
11:30 AM-12:20 PM
Practice
IP 2
12:30 PM-1:20 PM
Practice
IP 1
1:30 PM-2:20 PM
Practice
Minor Novice Red
2:30 PM
vs. Thamesford Attack
Minor Novice Black
2:30 PM
vs. Thamesford Attack
PeeWee LL Black
3:45 PM
vs. Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold
[PC-005]
Peewee A/E
4:45 PM-6:05 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
6:15 PM-7:35 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
7:45 PM
vs. Delhi Rockets
[M136]
Midget LL
5:45 PM
vs. Thamesford Attack
[MA-002]
PeeWee Rep
7:15 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
Midget LL
8:45 PM-9:35 PM
Practice
Atom LL Red
5:45 PM-6:35 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
6:45 PM-8:05 PM
Practice
Bantam LL
8:15 PM-9:05 PM
Practice
Atom LL Black
5:15 PM-6:05 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
6:15 PM-7:35 PM
Practice
PeeWee LL Black
6:15 PM-7:05 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
7:15 PM-8:35 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
8:45 PM-10:05 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
Peewee A/E
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
PeeWee Rep
8:15 PM-9:35 PM
Practice
Pre School
8:45 AM-9:35 AM
Practice
IP 3
9:45 AM-10:35 AM
Practice
IP 2
10:45 AM-11:35 AM
Practice
IP 1
11:45 AM
vs. Ingersoll Express
Novice LL
12:45 PM
vs. Belmont Rangers
[N017]
Novice Rep
1:45 PM
vs. Paris Wolf Pack
[N131]
Novice Rep
1:45 PM-2:55 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
1:45 PM-3:05 PM
Game Cancelled -- Practice
Atom LL Red
3:15 PM-4:05 PM
Practice
Bantam LL
4:15 PM
vs. Thamesford Attack
[BB-002]
293031Jan 01Jan 02Jan 03Jan 04
Pre School
10:30 AM-11:20 AM
Practice
IP 3
11:30 AM-12:20 PM
Practice
IP 2
12:30 PM-1:20 PM
Practice
IP 1
1:30 PM-2:20 PM
Practice
Minor Novice Red
2:30 PM
vs. Minor Novice Black
Minor Novice Black
2:30 PM
vs. Minor Novice Red
PeeWee LL Black
3:45 PM-4:35 PM
Practice
Midget LL
4:45 PM-6:05 PM
Game Cancelled -- Practice
Bantam Rep
6:15 PM-7:35 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
7:45 PM-9:05 PM
Game Cancelled -- Practice
Peewee A/E
5:45 PM-7:05 PM
Practice
PeeWee Rep
7:15 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
Midget LL
8:45 PM-9:35 PM
Practice
Atom LL Red
5:45 PM-6:35 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
6:45 PM-8:05 PM
Practice
Bantam LL
8:15 PM-9:05 PM
Practice
Atom LL Black
5:15 PM-6:05 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
6:15 PM-7:35 PM
Practice
PeeWee LL Black
6:15 PM-7:05 PM
Practice
Midget LL
7:15 PM
vs. Port Stanley Jr. Sailors White
[MA-004]
Midget Rep
8:45 PM-10:05 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
Peewee A/E
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
PeeWee Rep
8:15 PM-9:35 PM
Practice
Pre School
8:45 AM-9:35 AM
Practice
IP 3
9:45 AM-10:35 AM
Practice
IP 2
10:45 AM-11:35 AM
Practice
IP 1
11:45 AM
vs. Dorchester Dragons
Novice LL
12:45 PM-1:35 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
1:45 PM-2:55 PM
Practice
Atom LL Red
3:15 PM-4:05 PM
Practice
Bantam LL
4:15 PM-5:35 PM
Practice
Jan 05Jan 06Jan 07Jan 08Jan 09Jan 10Jan 11
Pre School
10:30 AM-11:20 AM
Practice
IP 3
11:30 AM-12:20 PM
Practice
IP 2
12:30 PM-1:20 PM
Practice
IP 1
1:30 PM-2:20 PM
Practice
Minor Novice Black & Minor Novice Red
2:30 PM-3:20 PM
Shared Practice
PeeWee LL Black
3:45 PM-4:35 PM
Practice
Midget LL
4:45 PM-6:05 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
6:15 PM-7:35 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
7:45 PM-9:05 PM
Practice
Peewee A/E
5:45 PM-7:05 PM
Practice
Midget LL
7:15 PM
vs. Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Black
[MA-008]
Bantam Rep
8:45 PM-9:35 PM
Practice
Atom LL Red
5:45 PM
vs. Belmont Rangers 2
[AA-001]
Atom Rep
6:45 PM-7:35 PM
Practice
Bantam LL
7:45 PM
vs. Ilderton Jets
[BB-008]
Atom LL Black
5:15 PM-6:05 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
6:15 PM-7:35 PM
Practice
PeeWee LL Black
6:15 PM-7:05 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
7:15 PM-8:35 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
8:45 PM-10:05 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
Peewee A/E
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
PeeWee Rep
8:15 PM-9:35 PM
Practice
Pre School
8:45 AM-9:35 AM
Practice
IP 3
9:45 AM-10:35 AM
Practice
IP 2
10:45 AM-11:35 AM
Practice
IP 1
11:45 AM-12:35 PM
Practice
Novice LL
12:45 PM-1:35 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
1:45 PM-2:55 PM
Practice
Atom LL Red
3:15 PM-4:05 PM
Practice
Bantam LL
4:15 PM-5:35 PM
Practice
Venue Details
Google Maps
EECC (Eastlink)
531 Talbot St W , Aylmer, ON  N5H 2T8
  • Current Season

    35 - 22 - 8
  • All-Time

    540 - 517 - 147
Other Home Venues
Printed from aylmerflames.com on Monday, December 9, 2019 at 7:58 AM