EECC (Eastlink), Venues (Aylmer Minor Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevJanuary, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Dec 23Dec 24Dec 25Dec 26Dec 27Dec 28Dec 29
Pre School
10:15 AM-11:05 AM
Practice
JR IP & SR IP
11:30 AM-12:20 PM
Shared Practice
Tyke Black
12:30 PM
vs. Tyke Red
Atom LL Black
1:45 PM-2:35 PM
Practice
PeeWee LL Red
W (5-2)
2:45 PM
vs. Ilderton Jets
[PA019]
Bantam Rep
3:45 PM-5:05 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
L (1-3)
5:15 PM
vs. Ingersoll Express
[M148]
Atom LL Red
6:45 PM-8:05 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
5:45 PM-7:05 PM
Practice
PeeWee Rep
7:15 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
Novice LL
5:45 PM-6:35 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
6:45 PM-8:05 PM
Practice
Bantam LL
8:15 PM-9:05 PM
Practice
Atom LL Red
5:45 PM-6:35 PM
Practice
PeeWee LL Red
6:45 PM-7:35 PM
Practice
PeeWee LL Red
W (7-1)
11:15 AM
vs. Burford Coyotes
[PWG1]
PeeWee LL Black
6:15 PM-7:05 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
7:15 PM-8:35 PM
Practice
PeeWee LL Red
L (1-4)
8:00 PM
@ Aylmer Peewee LL 1
[PWG6]
Midget Rep
8:45 PM-10:05 PM
Practice
IP
8:15 AM-9:05 AM
Practice
Pre School
9:15 AM-10:05 AM
Practice
Tyke Red
10:15 AM-11:05 AM
Practice
Tyke Black
11:15 AM-12:05 PM
Practice
Atom LL Red
12:15 PM-1:05 PM
Practice
Bantam LL
1:15 PM-2:05 PM
Practice
Novice LL
2:15 PM-3:05 PM
Practice
PeeWee LL Red
3:15 PM-4:35 PM
Practice
PeeWee Rep
4:45 PM-6:05 PM
Practice
Pre School
7:45 AM-8:35 AM
Practice
SR IP
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
JR IP
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Practice
Tyke Black & Tyke Red
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
combined practice
Novice LL
12:15 PM-1:05 PM
Practice
Novice LL
1:15 PM-2:05 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
2:15 PM-3:05 PM
Practice
Bantam LL
3:15 PM-4:35 PM
Practice
Dec 30Dec 310102030405
Pre School
10:15 AM-11:05 AM
Practice
JR IP & SR IP
11:30 AM-12:20 PM
Shared Practice
Tyke Red
12:30 PM
vs. Tyke Black
Atom LL Black
1:45 PM-2:35 PM
Practice
PeeWee LL Black
2:45 PM-3:35 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
3:45 PM-5:05 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
5:15 PM-6:35 PM
Practice
Midget LL
6:45 PM-8:05 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
5:45 PM-7:05 PM
Practice
PeeWee Rep
7:15 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
Novice LL
5:45 PM-6:35 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
6:45 PM-8:05 PM
Practice
Bantam LL
8:15 PM-9:05 PM
Practice
Atom LL Red
5:45 PM-6:35 PM
Practice
PeeWee LL Red
6:45 PM-7:35 PM
Practice
PeeWee LL Black
6:15 PM-7:05 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
7:15 PM-8:35 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
8:45 PM-10:05 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
6:15 PM-7:05 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
W (3-1)
7:15 PM
vs. Twin Centre Stars
[AARR04]
PeeWee Rep
8:25 PM-9:35 PM
Practice
Pre School
7:45 AM-8:35 AM
Practice
SR IP
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
JR IP
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Practice
Tyke Black & Tyke Red
11:00 AM-12:10 PM
combined practice
PeeWee Rep
12:15 PM-1:05 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
1:15 PM-2:05 PM
Practice
PeeWee LL Red
(4-3)
2:15 PM
vs. PeeWee LL Black
[PA027]
Bantam LL
L (1-5)
3:15 PM
vs. Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold
[BB013]
06070809101112
Pre School
10:15 AM-11:05 AM
Practice
JR IP & SR IP
11:30 AM-12:20 PM
Shared Practice
Tyke Black
12:30 PM
vs. Tyke Red
Atom LL Black
L (2-5)
1:45 PM
vs. Strathroy Jr. Rockets Blue
[AC002]
PeeWee LL Black
(2-3)
2:45 PM
vs. PeeWee LL Red
[PA001]
Bantam Rep
T (1-1)
3:45 PM
vs. Hagersville Hawks
[BBRR01]
Midget Rep
5:15 PM-6:35 PM
Practice
Midget LL
L (1-6)
6:45 PM
vs. Port Stanley Jr. Sailors 2
[MB014]
Novice Rep
5:45 PM-7:05 PM
Practice
Novice LL
7:15 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
Novice LL
W (4-3)
5:45 PM
vs. Belmont Rangers
[NB008]
Atom Rep
6:45 PM-8:05 PM
Practice
Bantam LL
8:15 PM-9:05 PM
Practice
Atom LL Red
5:45 PM-6:35 PM
Practice
PeeWee LL Red
6:45 PM-7:35 PM
Practice
PeeWee LL Black
6:15 PM-7:05 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
L (2-3)
7:15 PM
vs. Six Nations Blackhawks
[O-B-C-A-1]
Midget Rep
8:45 PM-10:05 PM
Game Cancelled -- Practice
Novice Rep
W (5-1)
6:15 PM
vs. Cayuga Stars
[NCRR05]
Atom Rep
L (0-4)
7:15 PM
vs. Ayr Flames
[AARR10]
PeeWee Rep
T (4-4)
8:25 PM
vs. Hagersville Hawks
[O-P-C-A-2]
Pre School
7:45 AM-8:35 AM
Practice
SR IP
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
JR IP
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Practice
Novice Rep
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
combined practice
Novice LL
L (1-4)
12:15 PM
vs. Belmont Rangers
[NB001]
Atom LL Red
L (1-10)
1:15 PM
vs. Strathroy Jr. Rockets Blue
[AC025]
PeeWee LL Red
L (2-4)
2:15 PM
vs. Lambton Shores Predators Red
[PA021]
Bantam LL
3:15 PM-4:35 PM
Practice
13141516171819
Pre School
10:15 AM-11:05 AM
Practice
JR IP & SR IP
11:30 AM-12:20 PM
Shared Practice
PeeWee Rep
12:30 PM-1:20 PM
Practice
Atom LL Black
1:45 PM-2:35 PM
Practice
PeeWee LL Black
L (1-2)
2:45 PM
vs. Lambton Shores Predators Black
[PA006]
Bantam Rep
3:45 PM-5:05 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
5:15 PM-6:35 PM
Game Cancelled -- Practice
Midget LL
6:45 PM-8:05 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
5:45 PM-7:05 PM
Practice
PeeWee Rep
7:15 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
Novice LL
5:45 PM-6:35 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
6:45 PM-8:05 PM
Practice
PeeWee LL Red
8:15 PM-9:05 PM
Practice
Atom Select
4:45 PM-5:35 PM
Practice
Atom LL Red
5:45 PM-6:35 PM
Practice
PeeWee LL Red
6:45 PM-7:35 PM
Practice
PeeWee LL Black
6:15 PM-7:05 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
L (3-4)
7:15 PM
vs. Six Nations Blackhawks
[O-B-C-A-3]
Midget Rep
L (1-5)
8:45 PM
vs. Delhi Rockets
[O-M-C-C-2]
Novice Rep
6:15 PM-7:05 PM
Practice
PeeWee Rep
8:25 PM-9:35 PM
Practice
Pre School
7:45 AM-8:35 AM
Practice
SR IP
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
JR IP
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Practice
Tyke Black
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Practice
Novice LL
12:15 PM-1:05 PM
Practice
Atom LL Red
1:15 PM-2:05 PM
Practice
PeeWee LL Red
2:15 PM-3:05 PM
Practice
Bantam LL
3:15 PM-4:35 PM
Practice
20212223242526
Pre School
10:15 AM-11:05 AM
Practice
JR IP & SR IP
11:30 AM-12:20 PM
Shared Practice
Tyke Black
12:30 PM-1:20 PM
Practice
Atom LL Black
1:45 PM-2:35 PM
Practice
PeeWee LL Black
2:45 PM-3:35 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
3:45 PM-5:05 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
5:15 PM-6:35 PM
Practice
Midget LL
6:45 PM-8:05 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
5:45 PM-7:05 PM
Practice
PeeWee Rep
W (2-1)
7:15 PM
vs. Hagersville Hawks
[O-P-C-A-4]
Novice LL
W (1-0)
5:45 PM
vs. Dorchester Dragons
[NB015]
Atom Rep
W (5-3)
6:45 PM
vs. Burford Coyotes
[AARR16]
Bantam LL
8:15 PM-9:05 PM
Practice
Atom LL Red
(1-3)
5:45 PM
vs. Atom LL Black
[AC037]
PeeWee LL Red
6:45 PM-7:35 PM
Practice
PeeWee LL Black
6:15 PM-7:05 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
7:15 PM-8:35 PM
Game Cancelled -- Practice
Midget Rep
8:45 PM-10:05 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
L (1-2)
6:15 PM
vs. Six Nations Blackhawks
[O-N-WC-A-2]
Atom Rep
W (5-3)
7:15 PM
vs. Caledonia Thunder
[AARR23]
PeeWee Rep
T (2-2)
8:25 PM
vs. Hagersville Hawks
[PWBRR17]
Pre School
7:45 AM-8:35 AM
Practice
SR IP
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
JR IP
10:00 AM
vs. Delhi Rockets
Novice Rep
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Practice
Novice LL
L (2-3)
12:15 PM
vs. Dorchester Dragons
[NB007]
Atom LL Red
L (2-5)
1:15 PM
vs. Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue
[AC022]
PeeWee LL Black
L (1-15)
2:15 PM
vs. Thamesford Attack
[PA002]
Bantam LL
3:15 PM-4:35 PM
Practice
2728293031Feb 01Feb 02
Pre School
10:15 AM-11:05 AM
Practice
JR IP & SR IP
11:30 AM-12:20 PM
Shared Practice
Tyke Red
12:30 PM
vs. Thamesford Attack
Tyke Black
12:30 PM
vs. Dorchester Dragons
Atom LL Black
(3-6)
1:45 PM
vs. Atom LL Red
[AC001]
PeeWee LL Red
2:45 PM-3:35 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
3:45 PM-5:05 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
5:15 PM-6:35 PM
Game Cancelled -- Practice
Midget LL
T (2-2)
6:45 PM
vs. Dorchester Dragons 2
[MB009]
Novice Rep
5:45 PM-7:05 PM
Practice
PeeWee Rep
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Game Cancelled -- Practice
Novice LL
5:45 PM-6:35 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
6:45 PM-8:05 PM
Practice
Bantam LL
8:15 PM-9:05 PM
Practice
Atom LL Red
5:45 PM-6:35 PM
Practice
PeeWee LL Red
6:45 PM-7:35 PM
Practice
PeeWee LL Black
6:15 PM-7:05 PM
Practice
PeeWee Rep
W (5-2)
7:15 PM
vs. Delhi Rockets
[O-P-C-B-2]
Midget Rep
8:45 PM-10:05 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
W (5-2)
6:15 PM
vs. Ingersoll Express
Atom Rep
W (8-0)
7:15 PM
vs. Port Dover Pirates
[O-A-C-C-2]
Bantam Rep
8:25 PM-9:25 PM
Game Cancelled -- Practice
Pre School
7:45 AM-8:35 AM
Practice
SR IP
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
JR IP
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Practice
Tyke Black & Tyke Red
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
combined practice
TBD
12:15 PM-1:05 PM
Practice
Atom LL Red
W (5-3)
1:15 PM
vs. St. Marys Rock 1
[AF22]
PeeWee LL Red
W (9-5)
2:15 PM
vs. North London
Bantam LL
T (2-2)
3:15 PM
vs. St. Marys Rock
[BE21]
Feb 03Feb 04Feb 05Feb 06Feb 07Feb 08Feb 09
Pre School
10:15 AM-11:05 AM
Practice
JR IP & SR IP
11:30 AM-12:20 PM
Shared Practice
TBD
12:30 PM-1:20 PM
Practice
Tyke Black
12:30 PM
vs. Ingersoll Express
Atom LL Black
1:45 PM-2:35 PM
Game Cancelled -- Practice
PeeWee LL Black
W (3-1)
2:45 PM
vs. Dorchester Dragons 3
[PB21]
Bantam Rep
3:45 PM-5:05 PM
Game Cancelled -- Practice
Midget Rep
W (8-0)
5:15 PM
vs. Simcoe Warriors AE
[MCRR27]
Midget LL
6:45 PM-8:05 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
W (3-2)
6:00 PM
vs. Port Dover Pirates
[O-A-C-C-3]
PeeWee Rep
W (3-1)
7:15 PM
vs. Delhi Rockets
[O-P-C-B-4]
Novice LL
L (3-4)
5:45 PM
vs. Belmont Rangers
[ND21]
Bantam LL
6:45 PM-7:35 PM
Game Cancelled -- Practice
Midget LL
W (1-0)
7:45 PM
vs. South Huron Sabres
[MD22]
Atom LL Red
5:45 PM-6:35 PM
Practice
PeeWee LL Black
6:45 PM-7:35 PM
Practice
PeeWee LL Red
6:15 PM-7:05 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Game Cancelled -- Practice
Bantam Rep
8:45 PM-10:05 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
6:15 PM-7:05 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Game Cancelled -- Practice
PeeWee Rep
8:25 PM-9:25 PM
Game Cancelled -- Practice
PeeWee Rep
8:25 PM-9:35 PM
Practice
Pre School
7:45 AM-8:35 AM
Practice
SR IP
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
JR IP
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Practice
Tyke Black
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Practice
Novice LL
12:15 PM-1:05 PM
Practice
Atom LL Red
1:15 PM-2:05 PM
Practice
PeeWee LL Red
2:15 PM-3:05 PM
Practice
Bantam LL
3:15 PM-4:35 PM
Practice
Venue Details
Google Maps
EECC (Eastlink)
531 Talbot St W , Aylmer, ON  N5H 2T8
  • Current Season

    68 - 97 - 23
  • All-Time

    505 - 495 - 139
Other Home Venues
Printed from aylmerflames.com on Saturday, April 20, 2019 at 3:17 PM