EECC (Eastlink), Venues (Aylmer Minor Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevJanuary, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Dec 23Dec 24Dec 25Dec 26Dec 27Dec 28Dec 29
Pre School
10:15 AM-11:05 AM
Practice
JR IP & SR IP
11:30 AM-12:20 PM
Shared Practice
Tyke Red
12:30 PM-1:20 PM
Practice
Tyke Black
12:30 PM
vs. Belmont Rangers
Atom LL Black
1:45 PM-2:35 PM
Practice
PeeWee LL Red
2:45 PM
vs. Ilderton Jets
[PA019]
Bantam Rep
3:45 PM-5:05 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
5:15 PM
vs. Ingersoll Express
[M148]
Midget LL
6:45 PM-8:05 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
5:45 PM-7:05 PM
Practice
PeeWee Rep
7:15 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
Novice LL
5:45 PM-6:35 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
6:45 PM-8:05 PM
Practice
Bantam LL
8:15 PM-9:05 PM
Practice
Atom LL Red
5:45 PM-6:35 PM
Practice
PeeWee LL Red
6:45 PM-7:35 PM
Practice
PeeWee LL Red
11:15 AM
vs. Burford Coyotes
[PWG1]
PeeWee LL Black
6:15 PM-7:05 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
7:15 PM-8:35 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
8:45 PM-10:05 PM
Practice
IP
8:15 AM-9:05 AM
Practice
Pre School
9:15 AM-10:05 AM
Practice
Tyke Red
10:15 AM-11:05 AM
Practice
Tyke Black
11:15 AM-12:05 PM
Practice
Atom LL Red
12:15 PM-1:05 PM
Practice
Bantam LL
1:15 PM-2:05 PM
Practice
TBD
2:15 PM-3:05 PM
Practice
PeeWee LL Red
3:15 PM-4:35 PM
Practice
PeeWee Rep
4:45 PM-6:05 PM
Practice
Pre School
7:45 AM-8:35 AM
Practice
SR IP
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
JR IP
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Practice
Tyke Black & Tyke Red
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
combined practice
Novice LL
12:15 PM-1:05 PM
Practice
Atom LL Red
1:15 PM-2:05 PM
Practice
PeeWee LL Red
2:15 PM-3:05 PM
Practice
Bantam LL
3:15 PM-4:35 PM
Practice
Dec 30Dec 310102030405
Pre School
10:15 AM-11:05 AM
Practice
JR IP & SR IP
11:30 AM-12:20 PM
Shared Practice
Tyke Black & Tyke Red
12:30 PM-1:20 PM
combined practice
Atom LL Black
1:45 PM-2:35 PM
Practice
PeeWee LL Black
2:45 PM-3:35 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
3:45 PM-5:05 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
5:15 PM-6:35 PM
Practice
Midget LL
6:45 PM-8:05 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
5:45 PM-7:05 PM
Practice
PeeWee Rep
7:15 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
Novice LL
5:45 PM-6:35 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
6:45 PM-8:05 PM
Practice
Bantam LL
8:15 PM-9:05 PM
Practice
Atom LL Red
5:45 PM-6:35 PM
Practice
PeeWee LL Red
6:45 PM-7:35 PM
Practice
PeeWee LL Black
6:15 PM-7:05 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
7:15 PM-8:35 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
8:45 PM-10:05 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
6:15 PM-7:05 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
PeeWee Rep
8:25 PM-9:35 PM
Practice
Pre School
7:45 AM-8:35 AM
Practice
SR IP
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
JR IP
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Practice
Tyke Black & Tyke Red
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
combined practice
Atom LL Red
1:15 PM-2:05 PM
Practice
PeeWee LL Red
2:15 PM
vs. PeeWee LL Black
[PA027]
Bantam LL
7:00 PM
vs. Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold
[BB013]
06070809101112
Pre School
10:15 AM-11:05 AM
Practice
JR IP & SR IP
11:30 AM-12:20 PM
Shared Practice
Tyke Black & Tyke Red
12:30 PM-1:20 PM
combined practice
Atom LL Black
1:45 PM
vs. Strathroy Jr. Rockets Blue
[AC002]
PeeWee LL Black
2:45 PM
vs. PeeWee LL Red
[PA001]
Bantam Rep
3:45 PM-5:05 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
5:15 PM-6:35 PM
Practice
Midget LL
6:45 PM
vs. Port Stanley Jr. Sailors 2
[MB014]
Novice Rep
5:45 PM-7:05 PM
Practice
PeeWee Rep
7:15 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
Novice LL
5:45 PM
vs. Belmont Rangers
[NB008]
Atom Rep
6:45 PM-8:05 PM
Practice
Bantam LL
8:15 PM-9:05 PM
Practice
Atom LL Red
5:45 PM-6:35 PM
Practice
PeeWee LL Red
6:45 PM-7:35 PM
Practice
PeeWee LL Black
6:15 PM-7:05 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
7:15 PM-8:35 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
8:45 PM-10:05 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
6:15 PM-7:05 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
PeeWee Rep
8:25 PM-9:35 PM
Practice
Pre School
7:45 AM-8:35 AM
Practice
SR IP
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
JR IP
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Practice
Tyke Black & Tyke Red
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
combined practice
Novice LL
12:15 PM
vs. Belmont Rangers
[NB001]
Atom LL Red
1:15 PM
vs. Strathroy Jr. Rockets Blue
[AC025]
PeeWee LL Red
2:15 PM
vs. Lambton Shores Predators Red
[PA021]
Bantam LL
3:15 PM-4:35 PM
Practice
13141516171819
Pre School
10:15 AM-11:05 AM
Practice
JR IP & SR IP
11:30 AM-12:20 PM
Shared Practice
Tyke Red & Tyke Black
12:30 PM-1:20 PM
Shared Practice
Atom LL Black
1:45 PM-2:35 PM
Practice
PeeWee LL Black
2:45 PM
vs. Lambton Shores Predators Black
[PA006]
Bantam Rep
3:45 PM-5:05 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
5:15 PM-6:35 PM
Practice
Midget LL
6:45 PM-8:05 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
5:45 PM-7:05 PM
Practice
PeeWee Rep
7:15 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
Novice LL
5:45 PM-6:35 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
6:45 PM-8:05 PM
Practice
Bantam LL
8:15 PM-9:05 PM
Practice
Atom LL Red
5:45 PM-6:35 PM
Practice
PeeWee LL Red
6:45 PM-7:35 PM
Practice
PeeWee LL Black
6:15 PM-7:05 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
7:15 PM-8:35 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
8:45 PM-10:05 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
6:15 PM-7:05 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
PeeWee Rep
8:25 PM-9:35 PM
Practice
Pre School
7:45 AM-8:35 AM
Practice
SR IP
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
JR IP
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Practice
Tyke Black
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Practice
Novice LL
12:15 PM-1:05 PM
Practice
Atom LL Red
1:15 PM-2:05 PM
Practice
PeeWee LL Red
2:15 PM-3:05 PM
Practice
Bantam LL
3:15 PM-4:35 PM
Practice
20212223242526
Pre School
10:15 AM-11:05 AM
Practice
JR IP & SR IP
11:30 AM-12:20 PM
Shared Practice
Tyke Black
12:30 PM-1:20 PM
Practice
Atom LL Black
1:45 PM-2:35 PM
Practice
PeeWee LL Black
2:45 PM-3:35 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
3:45 PM-5:05 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
5:15 PM-6:35 PM
Practice
Midget LL
6:45 PM-8:05 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
5:45 PM-7:05 PM
Practice
PeeWee Rep
7:15 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
Novice LL
5:45 PM
vs. Dorchester Dragons
[NB015]
Atom Rep
6:45 PM-8:05 PM
Practice
Bantam LL
8:15 PM-9:05 PM
Practice
Atom LL Red
5:45 PM
vs. Atom LL Black
[AC037]
PeeWee LL Red
6:45 PM-7:35 PM
Practice
PeeWee LL Black
6:15 PM-7:05 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
7:15 PM-8:35 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
8:45 PM-10:05 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
6:15 PM-7:05 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
PeeWee Rep
8:25 PM-9:35 PM
Practice
Pre School
7:45 AM-8:35 AM
Practice
SR IP
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
JR IP
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Practice
Novice LL
12:15 PM
vs. Dorchester Dragons
[NB007]
Atom LL Red
1:15 PM
vs. Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue
[AC022]
PeeWee LL Black
2:15 PM
vs. Thamesford Attack
[PA002]
Bantam LL
3:15 PM-4:35 PM
Practice
2728293031Feb 01Feb 02
Pre School
10:15 AM-11:05 AM
Practice
JR IP & SR IP
11:30 AM-12:20 PM
Shared Practice
Tyke Red
12:30 PM
vs. Thamesford Attack
Tyke Black
12:30 PM
vs. Dorchester Dragons
Atom LL Black
1:45 PM
vs. Atom LL Red
[AC001]
PeeWee LL Red
2:45 PM-3:35 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
3:45 PM-5:05 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
5:15 PM-6:35 PM
Practice
Midget LL
6:45 PM
vs. Dorchester Dragons 2
[MB009]
Novice Rep
5:45 PM-7:05 PM
Practice
PeeWee Rep
7:15 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
Novice LL
5:45 PM-6:35 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
6:45 PM-8:05 PM
Practice
Bantam LL
8:15 PM-9:05 PM
Practice
Atom LL Red
5:45 PM-6:35 PM
Practice
PeeWee LL Red
6:45 PM-7:35 PM
Practice
PeeWee LL Black
6:15 PM-7:05 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
7:15 PM-8:35 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
8:45 PM-10:05 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
6:15 PM-7:05 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
PeeWee Rep
8:25 PM-9:35 PM
Practice
Pre School
7:45 AM-8:35 AM
Practice
SR IP
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
JR IP
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Practice
Tyke Black & Tyke Red
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
combined practice
Novice LL
12:15 PM-1:05 PM
Practice
Atom LL Red
1:15 PM-2:05 PM
Practice
PeeWee LL Red
2:15 PM-3:05 PM
Practice
Bantam LL
3:15 PM-4:35 PM
Practice
Feb 03Feb 04Feb 05Feb 06Feb 07Feb 08Feb 09
Pre School
10:15 AM-11:05 AM
Practice
JR IP & SR IP
11:30 AM-12:20 PM
Shared Practice
Tyke Red
12:30 PM-1:20 PM
Practice
Tyke Black
12:30 PM
vs. Ingersoll Express
Atom LL Black
1:45 PM-2:35 PM
Practice
PeeWee LL Black
2:45 PM-3:35 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
3:45 PM-5:05 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
5:15 PM-6:35 PM
Practice
Midget LL
6:45 PM-8:05 PM
Practice
Midget LL
6:45 PM-8:05 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
5:45 PM-7:05 PM
Practice
PeeWee Rep
7:15 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
Novice LL
5:45 PM-6:35 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
6:45 PM-8:05 PM
Practice
Bantam LL
8:15 PM-9:05 PM
Practice
Atom LL Red
5:45 PM-6:35 PM
Practice
PeeWee LL Red
6:45 PM-7:35 PM
Practice
PeeWee LL Black
6:15 PM-7:05 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
7:15 PM-8:35 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
8:45 PM-10:05 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
6:15 PM-7:05 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
PeeWee Rep
8:25 PM-9:35 PM
Practice
Pre School
7:45 AM-8:35 AM
Practice
SR IP
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
JR IP
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Practice
Tyke Black
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Practice
Novice LL
12:15 PM-1:05 PM
Practice
Atom LL Red
1:15 PM-2:05 PM
Practice
PeeWee LL Red
2:15 PM-3:05 PM
Practice
Bantam LL
3:15 PM-4:35 PM
Practice
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Aylmer Minor Hockey on Facebook
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Venue Details
Google Maps
EECC (Eastlink)
531 Talbot St W , Aylmer, ON  N5H 2T8
  • Current Season

    25 - 58 - 9
  • All-Time

    462 - 456 - 125
Other Home Venues
Printed from aylmerflames.com on Friday, December 14, 2018 at 6:00 PM