EECC (Eastlink), Venues (Aylmer Minor Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevOctober, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Sep 22Sep 23Sep 24Sep 25Sep 26Sep 27Sep 28
All Teams
9:15 AM-10:05 AM
Minor Novice & Novice Development
Pre School
10:30 AM-11:20 AM
Practice
IP 3
11:30 AM-12:20 PM
Practice
IP 2
12:30 PM-1:20 PM
Practice
IP 1
1:30 PM-2:20 PM
Practice
Minor Novice Red & Minor Novice Black
2:30 PM-3:20 PM
Shared Practice
PeeWee LL Black
3:45 PM-4:35 PM
Practice
Midget LL
4:45 PM-6:05 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
6:15 PM-7:35 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
7:45 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Tornados
Peewee A/E
5:45 PM-7:05 PM
Practice
PeeWee Rep
7:15 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
Midget LL
8:45 PM-9:35 PM
Practice
Atom LL Red
5:45 PM-6:35 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
6:45 PM-8:05 PM
Practice
Bantam LL
8:15 PM-9:05 PM
Practice
Atom LL Black
5:15 PM-6:05 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
6:15 PM-7:35 PM
Practice
PeeWee LL Black
6:15 PM-7:05 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
7:15 PM
vs. Delhi Rockets
Midget Rep
8:45 PM-10:05 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
Peewee A/E
7:15 PM
vs. Dorchester Dragons
PeeWee Rep
8:15 PM-9:35 PM
Practice
Pre School
8:45 AM-9:35 AM
Practice
IP 3
9:45 AM-10:35 AM
Practice
IP 2
10:45 AM-11:35 AM
Practice
IP 1
11:45 AM-12:35 PM
Practice
Novice LL
12:45 PM-1:35 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
1:45 PM-2:55 PM
Practice
Atom LL Red
3:15 PM-4:05 PM
Practice
Bantam LL
4:15 PM-5:35 PM
Game Cancelled -- Practice
Sep 29Sep 300102030405
All Teams
9:15 AM-10:05 AM
Minor Novice & Novice Development
Pre School
10:30 AM-11:20 AM
Practice
IP 3
11:30 AM-12:20 PM
Practice
IP 2
12:30 PM-1:20 PM
Practice
IP 1
1:30 PM-2:20 PM
Practice
Minor Novice Black & Minor Novice Red
2:30 PM-3:20 PM
Shared Practice
PeeWee LL Black
L (1-7)
3:45 PM
vs. Dorchester Dragons 3
[PE008]
Midget LL
W (6-2)
4:45 PM
vs. Dorchester Dragons 1
[ME002]
Bantam Rep
W (5-1)
6:15 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Tornadoes
[B002]
Midget Rep
7:45 PM
vs. Belmont Rangers
Peewee A/E
5:45 PM-7:05 PM
Practice
PeeWee Rep
7:15 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
Midget LL
8:45 PM-9:35 PM
Practice
Atom LL Red
5:45 PM-6:35 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
6:45 PM-8:05 PM
Practice
Bantam LL
8:15 PM-9:05 PM
Practice
Atom LL Black
5:15 PM-6:05 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
6:15 PM-7:35 PM
Practice
PeeWee LL Black
6:15 PM-7:05 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
7:15 PM-8:35 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
8:45 PM-10:05 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
Peewee A/E
L (0-2)
7:15 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Tornadoes
[PWAE05]
PeeWee Rep
8:15 PM-9:35 PM
Practice
Pre School
8:45 AM-9:35 AM
Practice
IP 3
9:45 AM-10:35 AM
Practice
IP 2
10:45 AM-11:35 AM
Practice
IP 1
11:45 AM-12:35 PM
Practice
Novice LL
12:45 PM-1:35 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
1:45 PM-2:55 PM
Practice
Atom LL Red
W (7-2)
3:15 PM
vs. Lambeth Lancers
[AE012]
Bantam LL
L (3-4)
4:15 PM
vs. Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Black
[BE006]
06070809101112
All Teams
9:15 AM-10:05 AM
Minor Novice & Novice Development
Pre School
10:30 AM-11:20 AM
Practice
IP 3
11:30 AM-12:20 PM
Practice
IP 2
12:30 PM-1:20 PM
Practice
IP 1
1:30 PM-2:20 PM
Practice
Minor Novice Black & Minor Novice Red
2:30 PM-3:20 PM
Shared Practice
PeeWee LL Black
L (1-10)
3:45 PM
vs. Belmont Rangers
[PE011]
Midget LL
L (3-6)
4:45 PM
vs. Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Black
[ME005]
Bantam Rep
W (4-3)
6:15 PM
vs. Simcoe Warriors
[B033]
Midget Rep
L (1-9)
7:45 PM
vs. Twin Centre Stars
[M002]
Peewee A/E
5:45 PM-7:05 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
7:15 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
Midget LL
8:45 PM-9:35 PM
Practice
Atom LL Red
5:45 PM-6:35 PM
Practice
Peewee A/E
6:45 PM-8:05 PM
Practice
Bantam LL
8:15 PM-9:05 PM
Practice
Atom LL Black
5:15 PM-6:05 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
6:15 PM-7:35 PM
Practice
PeeWee LL Black
6:15 PM-7:05 PM
Practice
PeeWee Rep
7:15 PM-8:35 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
8:45 PM-10:05 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
W (6-0)
6:15 PM
vs. Twin Centre Stars
[A031]
Peewee A/E
W (2-0)
7:15 PM
vs. Tavistock Titans
[PWAE13]
PeeWee Rep
W (3-1)
8:25 PM
vs. Twin Centre Stars
[PW031]
Pre School
8:45 AM-9:35 AM
Practice
IP 3
9:45 AM-10:35 AM
Practice
IP 2
10:45 AM-11:35 AM
Practice
IP 1
11:45 AM-12:35 PM
Practice
Novice LL
12:45 PM-1:35 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
1:45 PM-2:55 PM
Practice
Atom LL Red
W (9-2)
3:15 PM
vs. Ilderton Jets
[AE013]
Bantam LL
4:15 PM-5:35 PM
Practice
13141516171819
All Teams
9:15 AM-10:05 AM
Minor Novice & Novice Development
Pre School
10:30 AM-11:20 AM
Practice
IP 3
11:30 AM-12:20 PM
Practice
IP 2
12:30 PM-1:20 PM
Practice
IP 1
1:30 PM-2:20 PM
Practice
Minor Novice Black & Minor Novice Red
2:30 PM-3:20 PM
Shared Practice
PeeWee LL Black
L (2-4)
3:45 PM
vs. Dorchester Dragons 2
[PE009]
Midget LL
4:45 PM-6:05 PM
Practice
Peewee A/E
6:15 PM-7:35 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
7:45 PM-9:05 PM
Practice
Peewee A/E
5:45 PM-7:05 PM
Practice
PeeWee Rep
7:15 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
Midget LL
8:45 PM-9:35 PM
Practice
Atom LL Red
5:45 PM-6:35 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
6:45 PM-8:05 PM
Practice
Bantam LL
8:15 PM-9:05 PM
Practice
Atom LL Black
5:15 PM-6:05 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
6:15 PM-7:35 PM
Practice
PeeWee LL Black
6:15 PM-7:05 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
7:15 PM-8:35 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
8:45 PM-10:05 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Game Cancelled -- Practice
Peewee A/E
L (0-2)
7:15 PM
vs. Norwich Knighthawks
[PWAE19]
PeeWee Rep
W (3-0)
8:25 PM
vs. Tavistock Titans
[PW059]
Pre School
8:45 AM-9:35 AM
Practice
IP 3
9:45 AM-10:35 AM
Practice
IP 2
10:45 AM-11:35 AM
Practice
IP 1
11:45 AM-12:35 PM
Practice
Novice LL
T (0-0)
12:45 PM
vs. Port Stanley Jr. Sailors
[N011]
Novice Rep
1:45 PM
vs. Waterford Wildcats
[N007]
Atom LL Black
3:15 PM-4:05 PM
Game Cancelled -- Practice
Bantam LL
4:15 PM-5:35 PM
Game Cancelled -- Practice
20212223242526
All Teams
9:15 AM-10:05 AM
Minor Novice & Novice Development
Pre School
10:30 AM-11:20 AM
Practice
IP 3
11:30 AM-12:20 PM
Practice
IP 2
12:30 PM-1:20 PM
Practice
IP 1
1:30 PM-2:20 PM
Practice
Minor Novice Red
2:30 PM
vs. Belmont Rangers
Minor Novice Black
2:30 PM
vs. Port Stanley Sailors
PeeWee LL Black
L (0-11)
3:45 PM
vs. St. Marys Rock Blue
[PE003]
Midget LL
4:45 PM-6:05 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
6:15 PM-7:35 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
7:45 PM-9:05 PM
Game Cancelled -- Practice
Peewee A/E
5:45 PM-7:05 PM
Practice
PeeWee Rep
7:15 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
Midget LL
8:45 PM-9:35 PM
Practice
Atom LL Red
5:45 PM-6:35 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
W (5-2)
6:45 PM
vs. Tavistock Titans
[A061]
Bantam LL
8:15 PM-9:05 PM
Practice
Atom LL Black
5:15 PM-6:05 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
6:15 PM-7:35 PM
Practice
PeeWee LL Black
6:15 PM-7:05 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
7:15 PM-8:35 PM
Practice
Bantam LL
W (8-2)
8:45 PM
vs. St. Thomas Jr Stars Black
[BE008]
Atom Rep
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Game Cancelled -- Practice
Peewee A/E
L (1-3)
7:15 PM
vs. Plattsville Rage
[PWAE26]
PeeWee Rep
W (4-3)
8:25 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Tornadoes
[PW041]
Pre School
8:45 AM-9:35 AM
Practice
IP 3
9:45 AM-10:35 AM
Practice
IP 2
10:45 AM-11:35 AM
Practice
IP 1
11:45 AM
vs. Delhi Rockets
Bantam LL
1:45 PM-2:55 PM
Practice
Atom LL Red
W (7-0)
3:15 PM
vs. St. Marys Rock
[AE010]
Atom LL Red
4:15 PM-5:35 PM
Practice
2728293031Nov 01Nov 02
All Teams
9:15 AM-10:05 AM
Minor Novice & Novice Development
Pre School
10:30 AM-11:20 AM
Practice
IP 3
11:30 AM-12:20 PM
Practice
IP 2
12:30 PM-1:20 PM
Practice
IP 1
1:30 PM-2:20 PM
Practice
Minor Novice Red
2:30 PM
vs. West Lorne Comets
Minor Novice Black
2:30 PM
vs. Belmont Rangers
PeeWee LL Black
3:45 PM-4:35 PM
Practice
Midget LL
W (9-0)
4:45 PM
vs. St. Marys Rock
[ME008]
Bantam Rep
L (2-3)
6:15 PM
vs. Paris Wolf Pack
[B044]
Midget Rep
L (0-5)
7:45 PM
vs. Six Nations Blackhawks
[M037]
Atom Rep
5:45 PM-7:05 PM
Practice
PeeWee Rep
7:15 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
Midget LL
8:45 PM-9:35 PM
Practice
Atom LL Red
5:45 PM-6:35 PM
Practice
Peewee A/E
6:45 PM-8:05 PM
Practice
Bantam LL
8:15 PM-9:05 PM
Practice
Atom LL Black
5:15 PM-6:05 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
6:15 PM-7:35 PM
Practice
Midget LL
6:15 PM-7:05 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
7:15 PM-8:35 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
8:45 PM-10:05 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
6:15 PM-7:05 PM
Game Cancelled -- Practice
Novice Rep
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Game Cancelled -- Practice
PeeWee Rep
8:25 PM-9:25 PM
Game Cancelled -- Practice
Pre School
8:45 AM-9:35 AM
Practice
IP 3
9:45 AM-10:35 AM
Practice
IP 2
10:45 AM-11:35 AM
Practice
IP 1
11:45 AM-12:35 PM
Practice
Novice LL
12:45 PM
vs. Belmont Rangers
[N001]
Novice Rep
1:45 PM
vs. Twin Centre Stars
[N031]
Atom LL Red
T (4-4)
3:15 PM
vs. Belmont Rangers 2
[AE016]
Bantam LL
L (2-6)
4:15 PM
vs. Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Red
[BE007]
Nov 03Nov 04Nov 05Nov 06Nov 07Nov 08Nov 09
All Teams
9:15 AM-10:05 AM
Minor Novice & Novice Development
Pre School
10:30 AM-11:20 AM
Practice
IP 3
11:30 AM-12:20 PM
Practice
IP 2
12:30 PM-1:20 PM
Practice
IP 1
1:30 PM-2:20 PM
Practice
Minor Novice Red
2:30 PM
vs. Simcoe Warriors
Minor Novice Black
2:30 PM
vs. Simcoe Warriors
PeeWee LL Black
3:45 PM-4:35 PM
Practice
Midget LL
4:45 PM-6:05 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
W (3-0)
6:15 PM
vs. Ingersoll Express
[B055]
Midget Rep
T (6-6)
7:45 PM
vs. Simcoe Warriors
[M049]
Peewee A/E
5:45 PM-7:05 PM
Practice
PeeWee Rep
7:15 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
8:45 PM-9:35 PM
Practice
Atom LL Red
5:45 PM-6:35 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
6:45 PM-8:05 PM
Practice
Bantam LL
8:15 PM-9:05 PM
Practice
Atom LL Black
5:15 PM-6:05 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
6:15 PM-7:35 PM
Practice
PeeWee LL Black
6:15 PM-7:05 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
T (3-3)
7:15 PM
vs. Tavistock Titans
[B014]
Midget Rep
W (2-1)
8:45 PM
vs. Hagersville Hawks
[M140]
Atom Rep
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Game Cancelled -- Practice
Peewee A/E
7:15 PM-8:05 PM
Game Cancelled -- Practice
PeeWee Rep
8:25 PM-9:25 PM
Game Cancelled -- Practice
Pre School
8:45 AM-9:35 AM
Practice
IP 3
9:45 AM-10:35 AM
Practice
IP 2
10:45 AM-11:35 AM
Practice
IP 1
11:45 AM
vs. Norwich Knighthawks
Novice LL
12:45 PM
vs. St. Marys Rock
[N013]
Novice Rep
1:45 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Tornadoes
[N053]
Atom LL Black
T (4-4)
3:15 PM
vs. Lambeth Lancers
[AE007]
Bantam LL
W (6-1)
4:15 PM
vs. St. Thomas Jr Stars Green
[BE009]
Venue Details
Google Maps
EECC (Eastlink)
531 Talbot St W , Aylmer, ON  N5H 2T8
  • Current Season

    18 - 14 - 5
  • All-Time

    523 - 509 - 144
Other Home Venues
Printed from aylmerflames.com on Monday, November 11, 2019 at 7:31 PM