EECC (Eastlink), Venues (Aylmer Minor Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevNovember, 2018Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Oct 21Oct 22Oct 23Oct 24Oct 25Oct 26Oct 27
Pre School
10:15 AM-11:05 AM
Practice
JR IP & SR IP
11:30 AM-12:20 PM
Shared Practice
Tyke Black & Tyke Red
12:30 PM-1:20 PM
combined practice
Atom LL Black
L (0-10)
1:45 PM
vs. Ilderton Jets White
[AE006]
PeeWee LL Black
W (7-4)
2:45 PM
vs. Port Stanley Jr. Sailors 1
[PE005]
PeeWee Rep
3:45 PM-5:05 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
5:15 PM-6:35 PM
Game Cancelled -- Practice
Midget LL
L (0-1)
6:45 PM
vs. St. Thomas Jr Stars Green
[ME007]
Novice Rep
5:45 PM-7:05 PM
Practice
PeeWee Rep
7:15 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
Novice LL
5:45 PM-6:35 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
6:45 PM-8:05 PM
Practice
Bantam LL
8:15 PM-9:05 PM
Practice
Atom LL Red
5:45 PM-6:35 PM
Practice
PeeWee LL Red
6:45 PM-7:35 PM
Practice
PeeWee LL Black
6:15 PM-7:05 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
L (1-5)
7:15 PM
vs. Ayr Flames
[B001]
Novice Rep
L (0-5)
6:15 PM
vs. Hagersville Hawks
[NCDD29]
Atom Rep
W (6-1)
7:15 PM
vs. St. George Generals
[A060]
PeeWee Rep
T (1-1)
8:25 PM
vs. Burford Coyotes
[PW019]
Pre School
7:45 AM-8:35 AM
Practice
SR IP
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
JR IP
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Practice
Tyke Black & Tyke Red
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
combined practice
Novice LL
T (1-1)
12:15 PM
vs. St. Thomas Jr Stars White
[NE007]
Atom LL Red
L (0-3)
1:15 PM
vs. Ilderton Jets Blue
[AE024]
PeeWee LL Black
2:15 PM-3:05 PM
Practice
Bantam LL
3:15 PM-4:35 PM
Practice
Oct 28Oct 29Oct 30Oct 31010203
Pre School
10:15 AM-11:05 AM
Practice
JR IP & SR IP
11:30 AM-12:20 PM
Shared Practice
Tyke Black & Tyke Red
12:30 PM-1:20 PM
combined practice
Atom LL Black
1:45 PM-2:35 PM
Game Cancelled -- Practice
PeeWee LL Red
2:45 PM-3:35 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
L (0-4)
3:45 PM
vs. Hagersville Hawks
[B043]
Midget Rep
L (2-4)
5:15 PM
vs. Delhi Rockets
[M039]
Midget LL
W (3-1)
6:45 PM
vs. Dorchester Dragons 2
[ME003]
Novice Rep
5:45 PM-7:05 PM
Practice
PeeWee Rep
L (4-5)
7:15 PM
vs. Hagersville Hawks
[PW060]
Novice LL
5:45 PM-6:35 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
6:45 PM-8:05 PM
Practice
Bantam LL
8:15 PM-9:05 PM
Practice
Atom LL Red
5:45 PM-6:35 PM
Practice
PeeWee LL Red
6:45 PM-7:35 PM
Practice
PeeWee LL Black
6:15 PM-7:05 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
7:15 PM-8:35 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
L (0-14)
6:15 PM
vs. Langton Leafs
[NCDD36]
Atom Rep
W (10-3)
7:15 PM
vs. Twin Centre Stars
[A079]
PeeWee Rep
L (0-3)
8:25 PM
vs. Simcoe Warriors
[PW124]
Pre School
7:45 AM-8:35 AM
Practice
SR IP
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
JR IP
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Practice
Tyke Black & Tyke Red
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
combined practice
Novice LL
12:15 PM-1:05 PM
Practice
Atom LL Red
1:15 PM-2:05 PM
Practice
PeeWee LL Red
2:15 PM-3:05 PM
Practice
Bantam LL
L (2-3)
3:15 PM
vs. Dorchester Dragons 2
[BE003]
04050607080910
Pre School
10:15 AM-11:05 AM
Practice
JR IP & SR IP
11:30 AM-12:20 PM
Shared Practice
Tyke Red
12:30 PM
vs. Tyke Black
Atom LL Black
L (0-2)
1:45 PM
vs. Lambeth Lancers 2
[AE007]
PeeWee LL Black
2:45 PM-3:35 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
3:45 PM-5:05 PM
Game Cancelled -- Practice
Midget Rep
5:15 PM-6:35 PM
Game Cancelled -- Practice
Midget LL
W (5-3)
6:45 PM
vs. Port Stanley Jr. Sailors 2
[ME006]
Novice Rep
5:45 PM-7:05 PM
Practice
PeeWee Rep
7:15 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
Novice LL
5:45 PM-6:35 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
6:45 PM-8:05 PM
Practice
Bantam LL
8:15 PM-9:05 PM
Practice
Atom LL Red
5:45 PM-6:35 PM
Practice
PeeWee LL Red
6:45 PM-7:35 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
6:15 PM-7:05 PM
Practice
PeeWee Rep
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Game Cancelled -- Practice
Midget Rep
L (1-8)
8:45 PM
vs. Hagersville Hawks
[M055]
PeeWee LL Black
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Game Cancelled -- Practice
TBD
7:15 PM-8:05 PM
Game Cancelled -- Practice
Bantam Rep
W (4-1)
8:15 PM
vs. Burford Coyotes
[B123]
Pre School
7:45 AM-8:35 AM
Practice
SR IP
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
JR IP
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Practice
Tyke Black
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Practice
Novice LL
T (1-1)
12:15 PM
vs. Lucan Irish
[NB005]
Atom LL Red
L (1-3)
1:15 PM
vs. St. Marys Rock 1
[AC027]
PeeWee LL Red
L (0-3)
2:15 PM
vs. Thamesford Attack
[PA022]
Bantam LL
W (5-3)
3:15 PM
vs. Lambeth Lancers
[BB010]
11121314151617
Pre School
10:15 AM-11:05 AM
Practice
JR IP & SR IP
11:30 AM-12:20 PM
Shared Practice
Tyke Red
12:30 PM
vs. Belmont Rangers
Tyke Black
12:30 PM
vs. Dorchester 1
Atom LL Black
L (0-4)
1:45 PM
vs. South Huron Sabres Red
[AC004]
PeeWee LL Black
L (1-4)
2:45 PM
vs. Ilderton Jets
[PA016]
Bantam Rep
L (3-4)
3:45 PM
vs. Paris Wolf Pack
[B068]
Midget Rep
5:15 PM-6:35 PM
Practice
Midget LL
L (4-5)
6:45 PM
vs. Lambton Shores Predators Black
[MB007]
Novice Rep
5:45 PM-7:05 PM
Practice
PeeWee Rep
7:15 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
Novice LL
5:45 PM-6:35 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
6:45 PM-8:05 PM
Practice
Bantam LL
8:15 PM-9:05 PM
Practice
Atom LL Red
5:45 PM-6:35 PM
Practice
PeeWee LL Red
6:45 PM-7:35 PM
Practice
PeeWee LL Black
6:15 PM-7:05 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
7:15 PM-8:35 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
8:45 PM-10:05 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
6:15 PM-7:05 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
PeeWee Rep
8:25 PM-9:35 PM
Practice
Pre School
7:45 AM-8:35 AM
Practice
SR IP
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
JR IP
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Practice
Novice LL
12:15 PM-1:05 PM
Practice
Atom LL Red
1:15 PM-2:05 PM
Practice
PeeWee LL Red
2:15 PM-3:05 PM
Practice
Bantam LL
3:15 PM-4:35 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
7:00 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
18192021222324
Pre School
10:15 AM-11:05 AM
Practice
JR IP & SR IP
11:30 AM-12:20 PM
Shared Practice
Atom LL Black
1:45 PM-2:35 PM
Practice
PeeWee LL Black
2:45 PM-3:35 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
3:45 PM-5:05 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
5:15 PM-6:35 PM
Practice
Midget LL
6:45 PM-8:05 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
5:45 PM-7:05 PM
Practice
PeeWee Rep
L (4-5)
7:15 PM
vs. Ayr Flames
[PW011]
Novice LL
5:45 PM-6:35 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
L (1-8)
6:45 PM
vs. Caledonia Thunder
[B021]
Bantam LL
8:15 PM-9:05 PM
Practice
Atom LL Red
5:45 PM-6:35 PM
Practice
PeeWee LL Red
6:45 PM-7:35 PM
Practice
PeeWee LL Black
6:15 PM-7:05 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
7:15 PM-8:35 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
L (3-6)
8:45 PM
vs. Plattsville Rage
[M112]
Novice Rep
W (4-1)
6:15 PM
vs. St. George Generals
[NCDD62]
Atom Rep
W (8-2)
7:15 PM
vs. Hagersville Hawks
[A129]
PeeWee Rep
L (1-4)
8:25 PM
vs. Paris Wolf Pack
[PW097]
Pre School
7:45 AM-8:35 AM
Practice
SR IP
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
JR IP
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Practice
Tyke Black & Tyke Red
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
combined practice
Novice LL
L (1-4)
12:15 PM
vs. Strathroy Jr. Rockets Blue
[NB002]
Atom LL Red
L (1-6)
1:15 PM
vs. South Huron Sabres Red
[AC026]
PeeWee LL Red
L (2-7)
2:15 PM
vs. Lambton Shores Predators Black
[PA020]
Bantam LL
W (7-3)
3:15 PM
vs. East Lambton Eagles
[BB011]
252627282930Dec 01
Pre School
10:15 AM-11:05 AM
Practice
JR IP & SR IP
11:30 AM-12:20 PM
Shared Practice
Tyke Black
12:30 PM
vs. Thamesford Attack
Tyke Red
12:30 PM
vs. Dorchester Dragons
Atom LL Black
L (2-6)
1:45 PM
vs. Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold
[AC011]
PeeWee LL Black
L (0-3)
2:45 PM
vs. Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold
[PA005]
Bantam Rep
T (3-3)
3:45 PM
vs. Six Nations Blackhawks
[B091]
Midget Rep
L (3-5)
5:15 PM
vs. Paris Wolf Pack
[M099]
Midget LL
L (2-4)
6:45 PM
vs. Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red
[MB002]
Novice LL
5:45 PM-7:05 PM
Practice
Atom LL Red
7:15 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
Atom LL Red
5:45 PM-6:35 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
6:45 PM-8:05 PM
Practice
Bantam LL
8:15 PM-9:05 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
5:45 PM-6:35 PM
Practice
PeeWee LL Red
6:45 PM-7:35 PM
Practice
PeeWee LL Black
6:15 PM-7:05 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
L (3-7)
7:15 PM
vs. Simcoe Warriors
[B081]
Midget Rep
L (0-7)
8:45 PM
vs. Ayr Flames
[M011]
Novice Rep
W (8-2)
6:15 PM
vs. St. George Generals
[NCDD70]
Atom Rep
W (7-2)
7:15 PM
vs. Plattsville Rage
[A146]
PeeWee Rep
8:25 PM-9:25 PM
Game Cancelled -- Practice
Pre School
7:45 AM-8:35 AM
Practice
SR IP
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
JR IP
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Practice
Tyke Black & Tyke Red
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
combined practice
TBD
12:15 PM-1:05 PM
PEEWEE SELECT PRACTICE
Atom LL Red
1:15 PM-2:05 PM
Practice
PeeWee LL Red
L (2-4)
2:15 PM
vs. Point Edward Blackhawks
[PA023]
Bantam LL
W (7-5)
3:15 PM
vs. St. Thomas Jr Stars Green
[BB004]
Dec 02Dec 03Dec 04Dec 05Dec 06Dec 07Dec 08
Pre School
10:15 AM-11:05 AM
Practice
JR IP & SR IP
11:30 AM-12:20 PM
Shared Practice
Tyke Black & Tyke Red
12:30 PM-1:20 PM
combined practice
Atom LL Black
L (1-8)
1:45 PM
vs. East Lambton Eagles White
[AC009]
PeeWee LL Black
L (1-7)
2:45 PM
vs. Point Edward Blackhawks
[PA004]
Bantam Rep
3:45 PM-5:05 PM
Game Cancelled -- Practice
Midget Rep
L (0-8)
5:15 PM
vs. Caledonia Thunder
[M025]
Midget LL
L (2-3)
6:45 PM
vs. Point Edward Blackhawks
[MB006]
Novice Rep
W (10-3)
6:00 PM
vs. Plattsville Rage
[NCDD45]
PeeWee Rep
L (3-4)
7:15 PM
vs. Delhi Rockets
[PW046]
Novice LL
5:45 PM-6:35 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
6:45 PM-8:05 PM
Practice
Bantam LL
8:15 PM-9:05 PM
Practice
Atom LL Red
5:45 PM-6:35 PM
Practice
PeeWee LL Red
6:45 PM-7:35 PM
Practice
PeeWee LL Black
6:15 PM-7:05 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
7:15 PM-8:35 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
8:45 PM-10:05 PM
Game Cancelled -- Practice
Novice Rep
W (2-0)
6:15 PM
vs. Six Nations Blackhawks
[NCDD79]
Atom Rep
W (3-1)
7:15 PM
vs. Tavistock Titans
[A157]
PeeWee Rep
W (5-4)
8:25 PM
vs. Port Dover Pirates
[PW111]
Pre School
7:45 AM-8:35 AM
Practice
SR IP
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
JR IP
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Practice
Tyke Black & Tyke Red
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
combined practice
Novice LL
T (3-3)
12:15 PM
vs. Lucan Irish
[NB012]
Atom LL Red
L (0-7)
1:15 PM
vs. Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold
[AC023]
PeeWee LL Red
W (6-4)
2:15 PM
vs. Dorchester Dragons 3
[PA025]
Bantam LL
L (2-3)
3:15 PM
vs. St. Thomas Jr Stars White
[BB003]
Venue Details
Google Maps
EECC (Eastlink)
531 Talbot St W , Aylmer, ON  N5H 2T8
  • Current Season

    68 - 97 - 23
  • All-Time

    505 - 495 - 139
Other Home Venues
Printed from aylmerflames.com on Tuesday, May 21, 2019 at 11:49 AM