EECC (Eastlink), Venues (Aylmer Minor Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevDecember, 2018Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Nov 18Nov 19Nov 20Nov 21Nov 22Nov 23Nov 24
2018-2019
Pre School
10:15 AM-11:05 AM
Practice
2018-2019
JR IP & SR IP
11:30 AM-12:20 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Atom LL Black
1:45 PM-2:35 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee LL Black
2:45 PM-3:35 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam Rep
3:45 PM-5:05 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget Rep
5:15 PM-6:35 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget LL
6:45 PM-8:05 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Rep
5:45 PM-7:05 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee Rep
L (4-5)
7:15 PM
vs. Ayr Flames
[PW011]
2018-2019
Novice LL
5:45 PM-6:35 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam Rep
L (1-8)
6:45 PM
vs. Caledonia Thunder
[B021]
2018-2019
Bantam LL
8:15 PM-9:05 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom LL Red
5:45 PM-6:35 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee LL Red
6:45 PM-7:35 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee LL Black
6:15 PM-7:05 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice Rep
7:15 PM-8:35 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget Rep
L (3-6)
8:45 PM
vs. Plattsville Rage
[M112]
2018-2019
Novice Rep
W (4-1)
6:15 PM
vs. St. George Generals
[NCDD62]
2018-2019
Atom Rep
W (8-2)
7:15 PM
vs. Hagersville Hawks
[A129]
2018-2019
PeeWee Rep
L (1-4)
8:25 PM
vs. Paris Wolf Pack
[PW097]
2018-2019
Pre School
7:45 AM-8:35 AM
Practice
2018-2019
SR IP
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
JR IP
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Tyke Black & Tyke Red
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
combined practice
2018-2019
Novice LL
L (1-4)
12:15 PM
vs. Strathroy Jr. Rockets Blue
[NB002]
2018-2019
Atom LL Red
L (1-6)
1:15 PM
vs. South Huron Sabres Red
[AC026]
2018-2019
PeeWee LL Red
L (2-7)
2:15 PM
vs. Lambton Shores Predators Black
[PA020]
2018-2019
Bantam LL
W (7-3)
3:15 PM
vs. East Lambton Eagles
[BB011]
Nov 25Nov 26Nov 27Nov 28Nov 29Nov 3001
2018-2019
Pre School
10:15 AM-11:05 AM
Practice
2018-2019
JR IP & SR IP
11:30 AM-12:20 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Tyke Black
12:30 PM
vs. Thamesford Attack
2018-2019
Tyke Red
12:30 PM
vs. Dorchester Dragons
2018-2019
Atom LL Black
L (2-6)
1:45 PM
vs. Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold
[AC011]
2018-2019
PeeWee LL Black
L (0-3)
2:45 PM
vs. Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold
[PA005]
2018-2019
Bantam Rep
T (3-3)
3:45 PM
vs. Six Nations Blackhawks
[B091]
2018-2019
Midget Rep
L (3-5)
5:15 PM
vs. Paris Wolf Pack
[M099]
2018-2019
Midget LL
L (2-4)
6:45 PM
vs. Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red
[MB002]
2018-2019
Novice LL
5:45 PM-7:05 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom LL Red
7:15 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom LL Red
5:45 PM-6:35 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Rep
6:45 PM-8:05 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam LL
8:15 PM-9:05 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice Rep
5:45 PM-6:35 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee LL Red
6:45 PM-7:35 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee LL Black
6:15 PM-7:05 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam Rep
L (3-7)
7:15 PM
vs. Simcoe Warriors
[B081]
2018-2019
Midget Rep
L (0-7)
8:45 PM
vs. Ayr Flames
[M011]
2018-2019
Novice Rep
W (8-2)
6:15 PM
vs. St. George Generals
[NCDD70]
2018-2019
Atom Rep
W (7-2)
7:15 PM
vs. Plattsville Rage
[A146]
2018-2019
PeeWee Rep
8:25 PM-9:25 PM
Game Cancelled -- Practice
2018-2019
Pre School
7:45 AM-8:35 AM
Practice
2018-2019
SR IP
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
JR IP
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Tyke Black & Tyke Red
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
combined practice
2018-2019
TBD
12:15 PM-1:05 PM
PEEWEE SELECT PRACTICE
2018-2019
Atom LL Red
1:15 PM-2:05 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee LL Red
L (2-4)
2:15 PM
vs. Point Edward Blackhawks
[PA023]
2018-2019
Bantam LL
W (7-5)
3:15 PM
vs. St. Thomas Jr Stars Green
[BB004]
02030405060708
2018-2019
Pre School
10:15 AM-11:05 AM
Practice
2018-2019
JR IP & SR IP
11:30 AM-12:20 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Tyke Black & Tyke Red
12:30 PM-1:20 PM
combined practice
2018-2019
Atom LL Black
L (1-8)
1:45 PM
vs. East Lambton Eagles White
[AC009]
2018-2019
PeeWee LL Black
L (1-7)
2:45 PM
vs. Point Edward Blackhawks
[PA004]
2018-2019
Bantam Rep
3:45 PM-5:05 PM
Game Cancelled -- Practice
2018-2019
Midget Rep
L (0-8)
5:15 PM
vs. Caledonia Thunder
[M025]
2018-2019
Midget LL
L (2-3)
6:45 PM
vs. Point Edward Blackhawks
[MB006]
2018-2019
Novice Rep
W (10-3)
6:00 PM
vs. Plattsville Rage
[NCDD45]
2018-2019
PeeWee Rep
L (3-4)
7:15 PM
vs. Delhi Rockets
[PW046]
2018-2019
Novice LL
5:45 PM-6:35 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Rep
6:45 PM-8:05 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam LL
8:15 PM-9:05 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom LL Red
5:45 PM-6:35 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee LL Red
6:45 PM-7:35 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee LL Black
6:15 PM-7:05 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam Rep
7:15 PM-8:35 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget Rep
8:45 PM-10:05 PM
Game Cancelled -- Practice
2018-2019
Novice Rep
W (2-0)
6:15 PM
vs. Six Nations Blackhawks
[NCDD79]
2018-2019
Atom Rep
W (3-1)
7:15 PM
vs. Tavistock Titans
[A157]
2018-2019
PeeWee Rep
W (5-4)
8:25 PM
vs. Port Dover Pirates
[PW111]
2018-2019
Pre School
7:45 AM-8:35 AM
Practice
2018-2019
SR IP
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
JR IP
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Tyke Black & Tyke Red
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
combined practice
2018-2019
Novice LL
T (3-3)
12:15 PM
vs. Lucan Irish
[NB012]
2018-2019
Atom LL Red
L (0-7)
1:15 PM
vs. Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold
[AC023]
2018-2019
PeeWee LL Red
W (6-4)
2:15 PM
vs. Dorchester Dragons 3
[PA025]
2018-2019
Bantam LL
L (2-3)
3:15 PM
vs. St. Thomas Jr Stars White
[BB003]
09101112131415
2018-2019
Pre School
10:15 AM-11:05 AM
Practice
2018-2019
JR IP & SR IP
11:30 AM-12:20 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Tyke Red
12:30 PM
vs. Dorchester 2 Dragons
2018-2019
Tyke Black
12:30 PM
vs. Thamesford Attack
2018-2019
Atom LL Black
L (3-4)
1:45 PM
vs. North Middlesex Jr. Stars 1
[AC006]
2018-2019
PeeWee LL Black
L (1-2)
2:45 PM
vs. Dorchester Dragons 3
[PA008]
2018-2019
Bantam Rep
T (0-0)
3:45 PM
vs. Delhi Rockets
[B114]
2018-2019
Midget Rep
5:15 PM-6:35 PM
Game Cancelled -- Practice
2018-2019
Midget LL
L (1-2)
6:45 PM
vs. Dorchester Dragons 1
[MB010]
2018-2019
Novice Rep
W (3-2)
6:00 PM
vs. Six Nations Blackhawks
[NCDD54]
2018-2019
PeeWee Rep
7:15 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice LL
5:45 PM-6:35 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Rep
W (5-2)
6:45 PM
vs. Simcoe Warriors
[A024]
2018-2019
Bantam Rep
8:15 PM-9:05 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom LL Red
5:45 PM-6:35 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee LL Red
6:45 PM-7:35 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee LL Black
6:15 PM-7:05 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget LL
7:15 PM-8:35 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam LL
8:45 PM-10:05 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice Rep
T (1-1)
6:15 PM
vs. Delhi Rockets
[NCDD22]
2018-2019
Atom Rep
W (4-3)
7:15 PM
vs. Delhi Rockets
[A041]
2018-2019
PeeWee Rep
L (1-6)
8:25 PM
vs. Ingersoll Express
[PW132]
2018-2019
Pre School
7:45 AM-8:35 AM
Practice
2018-2019
SR IP
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
JR IP
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Tyke Black & Tyke Red
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
combined practice
2018-2019
Novice LL
L (2-3)
12:15 PM
vs. East Lambton Eagles Black
[NB006]
2018-2019
Atom LL Red
L (1-3)
1:15 PM
vs. Lambeth Lancers 1
[AC021]
2018-2019
PeeWee LL Red
T (4-4)
2:15 PM
vs. St. Marys Rock 2
[PA024]
2018-2019
Bantam LL
L (3-6)
3:15 PM
vs. Dorchester Dragons 1
[BB001]
16171819202122
2018-2019
Pre School
10:15 AM-11:05 AM
Practice
2018-2019
JR IP & SR IP
11:30 AM-12:20 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Tyke Red
12:30 PM
vs. Tyke Black
2018-2019
Atom LL Black
L (0-8)
1:45 PM
vs. Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue
[AC007]
2018-2019
PeeWee LL Black
L (5-6)
2:45 PM
vs. Lambton Shores Predators Red
[PA010]
2018-2019
Bantam Rep
3:45 PM-5:05 PM
Game Cancelled -- Practice
2018-2019
Midget Rep
L (4-7)
5:15 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Tornadoes
[M139]
2018-2019
Midget LL
W (3-2)
6:45 PM
vs. St. Thomas Jr Stars White
[MB003]
2018-2019
Novice Rep
5:45 PM-7:05 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee Rep
W (4-1)
7:15 PM
vs. Norwich Knighthawks
[PW085]
2018-2019
Novice LL
5:45 PM-6:35 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Rep
6:45 PM-8:05 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam LL
8:15 PM-9:05 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom LL Red
5:45 PM-6:35 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee LL Black
6:45 PM-7:35 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee LL Red
6:15 PM-7:05 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam Rep
L (2-3)
7:15 PM
vs. Tavistock Titans
[B102]
2018-2019
Midget Rep
L (3-6)
8:45 PM
vs. Twin Centre Stars
[M124]
2018-2019
Novice Rep
6:15 PM-7:05 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Rep
W (6-1)
7:15 PM
vs. Waterford Wildcats
[A097]
2018-2019
PeeWee Rep
8:25 PM-9:25 PM
Game Cancelled -- Practice
2018-2019
Pre School
7:45 AM-8:35 AM
Santa Visit
2018-2019
SR IP
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Santa Visit
2018-2019
JR IP
10:00 AM
vs. Ingersoll Express
2018-2019
Tyke Black & Tyke Red
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
combined practice
2018-2019
Novice LL
T (2-2)
12:15 PM
vs. East Lambton Eagles White
[NB009]
2018-2019
Atom LL Red
1:15 PM-2:05 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee LL Black
2:15 PM-3:05 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam LL
W (5-3)
3:15 PM
vs. St. Marys Rock
[BB005]
23242526272829
2018-2019
Pre School
10:15 AM-11:05 AM
Practice
2018-2019
JR IP & SR IP
11:30 AM-12:20 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Tyke Black
12:30 PM
vs. Tyke Red
2018-2019
Atom LL Black
1:45 PM-2:35 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee LL Red
W (5-2)
2:45 PM
vs. Ilderton Jets
[PA019]
2018-2019
Bantam Rep
3:45 PM-5:05 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget Rep
L (1-3)
5:15 PM
vs. Ingersoll Express
[M148]
2018-2019
Atom LL Red
6:45 PM-8:05 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice Rep
5:45 PM-7:05 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee Rep
7:15 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice LL
5:45 PM-6:35 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Rep
6:45 PM-8:05 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam LL
8:15 PM-9:05 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom LL Red
5:45 PM-6:35 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee LL Red
6:45 PM-7:35 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee LL Red
W (7-1)
11:15 AM
vs. Burford Coyotes
[PWG1]
2018-2019
PeeWee LL Black
6:15 PM-7:05 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam Rep
7:15 PM-8:35 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee LL Red
L (1-4)
8:00 PM
@ Aylmer Peewee LL 1
[PWG6]
2018-2019
Midget Rep
8:45 PM-10:05 PM
Practice
2018-2019
IP
8:15 AM-9:05 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Pre School
9:15 AM-10:05 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Tyke Red
10:15 AM-11:05 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Tyke Black
11:15 AM-12:05 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom LL Red
12:15 PM-1:05 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam LL
1:15 PM-2:05 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice LL
2:15 PM-3:05 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee LL Red
3:15 PM-4:35 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee Rep
4:45 PM-6:05 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Pre School
7:45 AM-8:35 AM
Practice
2018-2019
SR IP
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
JR IP
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Tyke Black & Tyke Red
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
combined practice
2018-2019
Novice LL
12:15 PM-1:05 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice LL
1:15 PM-2:05 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice Rep
2:15 PM-3:05 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam LL
3:15 PM-4:35 PM
Practice
3031Jan 01Jan 02Jan 03Jan 04Jan 05
2018-2019
Pre School
10:15 AM-11:05 AM
Practice
2018-2019
JR IP & SR IP
11:30 AM-12:20 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Tyke Red
12:30 PM
vs. Tyke Black
2018-2019
Atom LL Black
1:45 PM-2:35 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee LL Black
2:45 PM-3:35 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam Rep
3:45 PM-5:05 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget Rep
5:15 PM-6:35 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget LL
6:45 PM-8:05 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice Rep
5:45 PM-7:05 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee Rep
7:15 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice LL
5:45 PM-6:35 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Rep
6:45 PM-8:05 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam LL
8:15 PM-9:05 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom LL Red
5:45 PM-6:35 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee LL Red
6:45 PM-7:35 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee LL Black
6:15 PM-7:05 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam Rep
7:15 PM-8:35 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget Rep
8:45 PM-10:05 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice Rep
6:15 PM-7:05 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Rep
W (3-1)
7:15 PM
vs. Twin Centre Stars
[AARR04]
2018-2019
PeeWee Rep
8:25 PM-9:35 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Pre School
7:45 AM-8:35 AM
Practice
2018-2019
SR IP
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
JR IP
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Tyke Black & Tyke Red
11:00 AM-12:10 PM
combined practice
2018-2019
PeeWee Rep
12:15 PM-1:05 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Rep
1:15 PM-2:05 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee LL Red
(4-3)
2:15 PM
vs. PeeWee LL Black
[PA027]
2018-2019
Bantam LL
L (1-5)
3:15 PM
vs. Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold
[BB013]
Jan 06Jan 07Jan 08Jan 09Jan 10Jan 11Jan 12
2018-2019
Pre School
10:15 AM-11:05 AM
Practice
2018-2019
JR IP & SR IP
11:30 AM-12:20 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Tyke Black
12:30 PM
vs. Tyke Red
2018-2019
Atom LL Black
L (2-5)
1:45 PM
vs. Strathroy Jr. Rockets Blue
[AC002]
2018-2019
PeeWee LL Black
(2-3)
2:45 PM
vs. PeeWee LL Red
[PA001]
2018-2019
Bantam Rep
T (1-1)
3:45 PM
vs. Hagersville Hawks
[BBRR01]
2018-2019
Midget Rep
5:15 PM-6:35 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget LL
L (1-6)
6:45 PM
vs. Port Stanley Jr. Sailors 2
[MB014]
2018-2019
Novice Rep
5:45 PM-7:05 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice LL
7:15 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice LL
W (4-3)
5:45 PM
vs. Belmont Rangers
[NB008]
2018-2019
Atom Rep
6:45 PM-8:05 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam LL
8:15 PM-9:05 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom LL Red
5:45 PM-6:35 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee LL Red
6:45 PM-7:35 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee LL Black
6:15 PM-7:05 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam Rep
L (2-3)
7:15 PM
vs. Six Nations Blackhawks
[O-B-C-A-1]
2018-2019
Midget Rep
8:45 PM-10:05 PM
Game Cancelled -- Practice
2018-2019
Novice Rep
W (5-1)
6:15 PM
vs. Cayuga Stars
[NCRR05]
2018-2019
Atom Rep
L (0-4)
7:15 PM
vs. Ayr Flames
[AARR10]
2018-2019
PeeWee Rep
T (4-4)
8:25 PM
vs. Hagersville Hawks
[O-P-C-A-2]
2018-2019
Pre School
7:45 AM-8:35 AM
Practice
2018-2019
SR IP
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
JR IP
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice Rep
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
combined practice
2018-2019
Novice LL
L (1-4)
12:15 PM
vs. Belmont Rangers
[NB001]
2018-2019
Atom LL Red
L (1-10)
1:15 PM
vs. Strathroy Jr. Rockets Blue
[AC025]
2018-2019
PeeWee LL Red
L (2-4)
2:15 PM
vs. Lambton Shores Predators Red
[PA021]
2018-2019
Bantam LL
3:15 PM-4:35 PM
Practice
Venue Details
Google Maps
EECC (Eastlink)
531 Talbot St W , Aylmer, ON  N5H 2T8
  • Current Season

    No Scores Reported
  • All-Time

    505 - 495 - 139
Other Home Venues
Printed from aylmerflames.com on Sunday, June 16, 2019 at 5:51 PM