EECC (Eastlink), Venues (Aylmer Minor Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevMarch, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Feb 17Feb 18Feb 19Feb 20Feb 21Feb 22Feb 23
2018-2019
Pre School
10:15 AM-11:05 AM
Practice
2018-2019
JR IP & SR IP
11:30 AM-12:20 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Tyke Black
12:30 PM-1:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Tyke Red
12:30 PM
vs. Thamesford Attack
2018-2019
Tyke Black
1:45 PM-2:35 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee LL Black
2:45 PM-3:35 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice Rep
3:45 PM-5:05 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam Rep
T (1-1)
5:15 PM
vs. Six Nations Blackhawks
[BBRR27]
2018-2019
Midget LL
L (1-4)
6:45 PM
vs. South Huron Sabres
[MD24]
2018-2019
Novice Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Game Cancelled -- Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee Rep
W (5-1)
7:15 PM
vs. Norwich Knighthawks
[PWBRR22]
2018-2019
Novice LL
5:45 PM-6:35 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom LL Black
W (4-3)
6:45 PM
vs. Lambeth Lancers 1
[AF11]
2018-2019
Bantam LL
W (4-2)
7:45 PM
vs. St. Marys Rock
[BE23]
2018-2019
Atom LL Red
5:45 PM-6:35 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee LL Red
W (5-2)
6:45 PM
vs. Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold
[PB11]
2018-2019
PeeWee LL Black
6:15 PM-7:05 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam Rep
T (2-2)
7:15 PM
vs. St. George Generals
[BBRR30]
2018-2019
Midget Rep
T (2-2)
8:45 PM
vs. Caledonia Thunder AE
[MCRR08]
2018-2019
Novice Rep
W (6-0)
6:15 PM
vs. Plattsville Rage
[NCRR15]
2018-2019
Atom Rep
L (1-4)
7:15 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Tornadoes
[AARR36]
2018-2019
PeeWee Rep
W (5-4)
8:25 PM
vs. Waterford Wildcats
[PWBRR28]
2018-2019
Pre School
7:45 AM-8:35 AM
Practice
2018-2019
JR IP & SR IP
8:45 AM-9:35 AM
combined practice
2018-2019
SR IP & JR IP
9:45 AM-11:30 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Novice LL
11:45 AM-12:35 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom LL Red
L (3-4)
12:45 PM
vs. St. Marys Rock 1
[AF24]
2018-2019
PeeWee Rep
W (2-1)
1:45 PM
vs. Delhi Rockets
[PWBRR11]
2018-2019
Bantam LL
2:45 PM-4:05 PM
Practice
Feb 24Feb 25Feb 26Feb 27Feb 280102
2018-2019
Pre School
10:15 AM-11:05 AM
Practice
2018-2019
JR IP & SR IP
11:30 AM-12:20 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Tyke Black
12:30 PM-1:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Rep
W (2-0)
1:35 PM
vs. Ingersoll Express
[AARR30]
2018-2019
PeeWee LL Black
L (2-6)
2:45 PM
vs. Ilderton Jets
[PB22]
2018-2019
Bantam Rep
3:45 PM-5:05 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget Rep
W (3-2)
5:15 PM
vs. Ayr Flames AE
[MCRR45]
2018-2019
Midget LL
6:45 PM-8:05 PM
Game Cancelled -- Practice
2018-2019
Novice Rep
5:45 PM-7:05 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice Rep
W (5-0)
6:00 PM
vs. St. George Generals
[NCRR27]
2018-2019
PeeWee Rep
7:15 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice LL
5:45 PM-6:35 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Rep
6:45 PM-8:05 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam LL
8:15 PM-9:05 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Select
4:45 PM-5:35 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom LL Red
5:45 PM-6:35 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee LL Red
6:45 PM-7:35 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee Rep
7:45 PM-8:45 PM
Game Cancelled -- Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee LL Black
6:15 PM-7:05 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam Rep
7:15 PM-8:35 PM
Game Cancelled -- Practice
2018-2019
Midget Rep
W (10-0)
8:45 PM
vs. Norwich Knighthawks AE
[MCRR19]
2018-2019
Novice Rep
6:15 PM-7:05 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Rep
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee Rep
L (1-8)
7:15 PM
vs. Lucan Irish
[O-PC-S1-2]
2018-2019
PeeWee Rep
8:25 PM-9:35 PM
Practice
2018-2019
TBD
8:45 PM-9:35 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Pre School
7:45 AM-8:35 AM
Practice
2018-2019
SR IP
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
JR IP
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Tyke Black
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice LL
12:15 PM-1:05 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom LL Red
1:15 PM-2:05 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee LL Red
2:15 PM-3:05 PM
Practice
2018-2019
TBD
2:15 PM-3:05 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Rep
L (2-3)
3:15 PM
vs. East Lambton Eagles
[O-AC-S1-2]
2018-2019
Bantam LL
3:15 PM-4:35 PM
Practice
03040506070809
2018-2019
Pre School
10:15 AM-11:05 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice LL
T (2-2)
11:15 AM
vs. Dorchester Dragons
[ND31]
2018-2019
JR IP & SR IP
11:30 AM-12:20 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Tyke Black
12:30 PM-1:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom LL Black
1:45 PM-2:35 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee LL Black
2:45 PM-3:35 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget LL
3:45 PM
vs. St. Thomas Stars
2018-2019
Bantam Rep
3:45 PM-5:05 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget Rep
W (6-2)
5:15 PM
vs. Tavistock Titans AE
[MCRR51]
2018-2019
TBD
6:45 PM-8:05 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice Rep
L (1-3)
6:00 PM
vs. Six Nations Blackhawks
[NCRR21]
2018-2019
PeeWee Rep
L (0-3)
7:15 PM
vs. Burford Coyotes
[PWBRR06]
2018-2019
Atom Rep
5:45 PM-6:35 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice LL
W (3-2)
6:45 PM
vs. East Lambton Eagles White
[ND32]
2018-2019
Bantam LL
L (0-5)
7:45 PM
vs. South Huron Sabres
[BE54]
2018-2019
PeeWee LL Red
5:45 PM-6:35 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom LL Red
(4-3)
6:45 PM
vs. Atom LL Black
[AF33]
2018-2019
PeeWee LL Black
6:15 PM-7:05 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam Rep
7:15 PM-8:35 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget Rep
8:45 PM-10:05 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice Rep
6:15 PM-7:05 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Rep
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Game Cancelled -- Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee Rep
8:25 PM-9:35 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Pre School
7:45 AM-8:35 AM
Practice
2018-2019
SR IP
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
JR IP
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Tyke Black & Tyke Red
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
combined practice
2018-2019
Atom LL Black
12:15 PM-1:05 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom LL Red
1:15 PM-2:05 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee LL Red
2:15 PM-3:05 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam LL
3:15 PM-4:35 PM
Game Cancelled -- Practice
10111213141516
2018-2019
Pre School
10:15 AM-11:05 AM
Practice
2018-2019
JR IP & SR IP
11:30 AM-12:20 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Tyke Red & Tyke Black
12:30 PM-1:20 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Novice LL
1:45 PM-2:35 PM
Game Cancelled -- Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee LL Black
2:45 PM-3:35 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee Rep
3:45 PM-5:05 PM
Game Cancelled -- Practice
2018-2019
Midget Rep
W (3-2)
5:15 PM
vs. New Hamburg Huskies AE
[MCRR54]
2018-2019
Midget LL
6:45 PM-8:05 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Rep
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Game Cancelled -- Practice
2018-2019
Bantam Rep
7:15 PM-8:05 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget Rep
9:15 PM-10:05 PM
Practice
17181920212223
2018-2019
Bantam Rep
3:45 PM-5:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget Rep
5:15 PM-6:35 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice Rep
5:45 PM-7:05 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee Rep
7:15 PM-8:35 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom LL Red
5:45 PM-6:35 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Rep
6:45 PM-8:05 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam Rep
8:15 PM-9:05 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice LL
5:45 PM-6:35 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom LL Black
6:45 PM-7:35 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee LL Red
(3-0)
7:45 PM
vs. PeeWee LL Black
[PB41]
2018-2019
Midget Rep
8:45 PM-9:35 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee Rep
L (1-3)
8:15 PM
vs. Norwich Knighthawks
[2]
24252627282930
2018-2019
Novice Rep
W (3-1)
6:15 PM
vs. Delhi Rockets
[NCSF1]
2018-2019
PeeWee Rep
W (3-2)
7:45 PM
vs. Waterford Wildcats
[PWBSF1]
2018-2019
Atom LL Black
(3-4)
5:45 PM
vs. Atom LL Red
[AF31]
2018-2019
Atom Rep
6:45 PM-8:05 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee Rep
8:15 PM-9:05 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice Rep
6:15 PM-7:05 PM
Practice
2018-2019
TBD
7:15 PM-8:05 PM
PEP Practice
2018-2019
Bantam Rep
8:15 PM-9:05 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget Rep
9:15 PM-10:05 PM
Practice
31Apr 01Apr 02Apr 03Apr 04Apr 05Apr 06
Apr 07Apr 08Apr 09Apr 10Apr 11Apr 12Apr 13
Venue Details
Google Maps
EECC (Eastlink)
531 Talbot St W , Aylmer, ON  N5H 2T8
  • Current Season

    No Scores Reported
  • All-Time

    505 - 495 - 139
Other Home Venues
Printed from aylmerflames.com on Sunday, August 25, 2019 at 10:33 AM