EECC (Eastlink), Venues (Aylmer Minor Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevMarch, 2020Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Feb 23Feb 24Feb 25Feb 26Feb 27Feb 28Feb 29
Pre School
10:30 AM-11:20 AM
Practice
IP 3
11:30 AM-12:20 PM
Practice
IP 2
12:30 PM-1:20 PM
Practice
IP 1
1:30 PM-2:20 PM
Practice
Minor Novice Black & Minor Novice Red
2:30 PM-3:20 PM
Shared Practice
Atom LL Red
L (2-3)
3:45 PM
vs. Lucan Irish Green
[AA3-3]
Midget LL
4:45 PM
vs. Strathroy Jr. Rockets
Midget Rep
6:15 PM
vs. Belmont Rangers
Bantam Rep
7:45 PM-9:05 PM
Practice
Peewee A/E
L (1-2)
6:00 PM
vs. Ingersoll Express
[PWAERR20]
PeeWee Rep
7:15 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
Midget LL
8:45 PM-9:35 PM
Practice
Atom LL Red
5:45 PM-6:35 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
6:45 PM-8:05 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
8:15 PM-9:05 PM
Practice
Atom LL Black
5:15 PM-6:05 PM
Practice
Novice LL
6:15 PM-7:35 PM
Practice
PeeWee LL Black
6:15 PM-7:05 PM
Practice
Bantam LL
7:15 PM
vs. East Lambton Eagles Black
[BD5-2]
Midget Rep
8:45 PM
vs. Delhi Rockets
[MB41]
Atom Rep
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
Peewee A/E
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
PeeWee Rep
8:15 PM
vs. Ingersoll Express
[PWA13]
Pre School
8:45 AM-9:35 AM
Practice
IP 3
9:45 AM-10:35 AM
Practice
IP 2
10:45 AM-11:35 AM
Practice
Novice Rep
11:45 AM-12:35 PM
Practice
Novice LL
12:45 PM
vs. Thamesford Attack
[NA-18]
IP 1
1:45 PM-2:55 PM
Practice
Atom LL Red
3:15 PM-4:05 PM
Practice
Bantam LL
4:15 PM-5:35 PM
Practice
01020304050607
Pre School
10:30 AM-11:20 AM
Practice
IP 3
11:30 AM-12:20 PM
Practice
IP 2
12:30 PM
vs. Langton Leafs
IP 1
1:30 PM
vs. Norwich Knighthawks
Minor Novice Black & Minor Novice Red
2:30 PM-3:20 PM
Shared Practice
Minor Novice Black
2:30 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Tornados
Minor Novice Red
2:30 PM
vs. Langton Leafs
PeeWee LL Black
3:45 PM
vs. Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue
[PF3-2]
Midget LL
4:45 PM
vs. Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Black
[MA5-2]
Bantam Rep
6:15 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Tornadoes
[BB22]
Midget Rep
7:45 PM-9:05 PM
Practice
Peewee A/E
6:00 PM
vs. Langton Leafs
[PWAERR28]
PeeWee Rep
7:15 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
Midget LL
8:45 PM-9:35 PM
Practice
Atom LL Red
5:45 PM-6:35 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
6:45 PM-8:05 PM
Practice
Bantam LL
8:15 PM-9:05 PM
Practice
Atom LL Black
5:15 PM-6:05 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
6:15 PM-7:35 PM
Practice
TBD
6:15 PM-7:05 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
7:15 PM-8:35 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
8:45 PM
vs. Norwich Knighthawks
[MB23]
Atom Rep
6:15 PM
vs. Twin Centre Stars
[AA23]
Peewee A/E
7:15 PM
vs. New Hamburg Huskies
[PWAERR38]
PeeWee Rep
8:15 PM-9:35 PM
Practice
Pre School
8:45 AM-9:35 AM
Practice
IP 3
9:45 AM-10:35 AM
Practice
IP 2
10:45 AM-11:35 AM
Practice
IP 1
11:45 AM-12:35 PM
Practice
Novice LL
12:45 PM-1:35 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
1:45 PM
vs. Tavistock Titans
[NB21]
Atom LL Black
3:15 PM-4:05 PM
Practice
Bantam LL
4:15 PM-5:35 PM
Practice
08091011121314
Pre School
10:30 AM-11:20 AM
Practice
IP 3
11:30 AM-12:20 PM
Practice
IP 2
12:30 PM
vs. Port Stanley Sailors
IP 1
1:30 PM
vs. Langton Leafs
[vs. Lang/Tillsonburg]
Minor Novice Black & Minor Novice Red
2:30 PM-3:20 PM
Shared Practice
Minor Novice Black
2:30 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Tornados
PeeWee LL Black
3:45 PM
vs. Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue
[PF3-4]
Midget LL
4:45 PM
vs. Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Black
[MA5-4]
Bantam Rep
6:15 PM
vs. Tavistock Titans
[BB16]
Midget Rep
7:45 PM-9:05 PM
Practice
Peewee A/E
5:45 PM-7:05 PM
Practice
PeeWee Rep
7:15 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Tornadoes
[PWA29]
Midget LL
8:45 PM-9:35 PM
Practice
Atom LL Red
5:45 PM-6:35 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
6:45 PM
vs. Simcoe Warriors
[AA07]
Bantam LL
8:15 PM-9:05 PM
Practice
Atom LL Black
5:15 PM-6:05 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
6:15 PM-7:35 PM
Practice
PeeWee LL Black
6:15 PM-7:05 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
7:15 PM-8:35 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
8:45 PM
vs. Paris Wolf Pack
[MB30]
Atom Rep
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
Peewee A/E
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
PeeWee Rep
8:15 PM-9:35 PM
Practice
Pre School
8:45 AM-9:35 AM
Practice
IP 3
9:45 AM-10:35 AM
Practice
IP 2
10:45 AM-11:35 AM
Practice
IP 1
11:45 AM
vs. Tillsonburg Tornados
Novice LL
12:45 PM-1:35 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
1:45 PM-2:55 PM
Practice
Atom LL Red
3:15 PM-4:05 PM
Practice
Bantam LL
4:15 PM-5:35 PM
Practice
15161718192021
Pre School
10:30 AM-11:20 AM
Practice
IP 3
11:30 AM-12:20 PM
Practice
IP 2
12:30 PM-1:20 PM
Practice
IP 1
1:30 PM-2:20 PM
Practice
Minor Novice Black & Minor Novice Red
2:30 PM-3:20 PM
Shared Practice
PeeWee LL Black
3:45 PM-4:35 PM
Practice
Midget LL
4:45 PM-6:05 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
6:15 PM-7:35 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
7:45 PM-9:05 PM
Practice
22232425262728
293031Apr 01Apr 02Apr 03Apr 04
Apr 05Apr 06Apr 07Apr 08Apr 09Apr 10Apr 11
Venue Details
Google Maps
EECC (Eastlink)
531 Talbot St W , Aylmer, ON  N5H 2T8
  • Current Season

    63 - 65 - 15
  • All-Time

    568 - 560 - 154
Other Home Venues
Printed from aylmerflames.com on Tuesday, February 25, 2020 at 1:52 AM