Record Details, Atom LL2, Atom, 2016-2017 (Aylmer Minor Hockey Association)
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
×
Team Finder
Contact
Search
Login
Contact
Search
Aylmer Minor Hockey Association
16-17 Atom LL2
Home
Team Finder
Organization Menu
Home
About Us
Executive & Staff
Current Coaches
Mission & Vision
AP Guideline
Constitution and By-Laws
AMHA Social Networking Policy
Contact Us
Coaching
Coaching Application
AMHA Coaching CHECKLIST
Coach Qualifications 2023-2024
SUBMIT your VSC + Offence Declaration
Exhibition Game Travel Permit Request Form
Tournament Travel Permit Application Form
Where to get your VSC forms
OHF Offence Declaration FORM
OHF Vulnerable Sector Check Request FORM
HTCP Health Trainer's Form
Clinics
Player / Goalie Development Sign Up
Hockey Development Skills Clinics
Hockey Development Goalie Clinics
Games Centre
Schedule & Results
Organization Calendar
Signup For Updates
PTS/NRP Forms
PTS/NRP Forms
Junior Permission to Skate Form Request
Non-Resident Player Passport Form Request
Spring 3 on 3
3on3 Rules and Regulations
Aylmer Spring 3 on 3 Waiver
2024 3 on 3 Teams
2024 3 on 3 Schedule
Rowan's Law & RIS(Parent)
Rowan's Law & RIS(Parent)
Respect in Sport - Parent
Rowan's Law Acknowledgment Form
Rowan's Law Education for Ages 10 & Under
Rowan's Law Education for Ages 11 - 14
Rowan's Law Education for Ages 15 & Up
FAQ
How to Manage AMHA Email
How to Subscribe to a Calender
Amalgamation
Amalgamation
EEMHA By-Laws
AMHA & BMHA Boundaries
Town Hall PPT
Amalgamation FAQ
Amalgamation Q&A
Atom LL2 Menu
Team Home Page
Team News
Player Roster
Schedule & Results
Team Calendar
League Standings
Home
Seasons
2016-2017
Atom
Atom LL2
Record Details
Sitemap
This Team is part of the 2016-2017 season, which is not set as the current season.
Print
Detailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
All
Home
Away
Game Type
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
Regular Season
23
11
8
4
74
51
12
6
5
1
40
24
11
5
3
3
34
27
Tournament
17
11
4
2
70
47
7
3
3
1
30
26
10
8
1
1
40
21
Playoff
6
3
0
3
12
8
3
3
0
0
9
5
3
0
0
3
3
3
Overall
46
25
12
9
156
106
22
12
8
2
79
55
24
13
4
7
77
51
Results By Opponent
All
Home
Away
Opponent
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
East Lambton Eagles Black
6
2
1
3
9
11
3
2
0
1
6
4
3
0
1
2
3
7
Lambeth Lancers 1
4
3
0
1
25
14
3
2
0
1
18
12
1
1
0
0
7
2
Belmont Rangers
3
1
1
1
6
5
1
0
1
0
2
3
2
1
0
1
4
2
Lucan Irish
3
0
2
1
4
9
1
0
1
0
0
4
2
0
1
1
4
5
Lambton Shores Predators Black
2
1
1
0
5
5
1
1
0
0
3
2
1
0
1
0
2
3
Lambton Shores Red
2
1
1
0
4
5
1
0
1
0
2
4
1
1
0
0
2
1
Mt. Brydges Cougars Red
2
1
1
0
4
7
1
0
1
0
0
4
1
1
0
0
4
3
Mt. Brydges Cougars White
2
0
1
1
4
6
1
0
1
0
1
3
1
0
0
1
3
3
Strathroy Jr. Rockets Blue
2
2
0
0
8
3
1
1
0
0
3
1
1
1
0
0
5
2
Thamesford Attack
2
0
1
1
5
6
1
0
1
0
2
3
1
0
0
1
3
3
Aylmer Atom LL1
1
0
1
0
1
4
1
0
1
0
1
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
Dorchester Dragons 1
1
1
0
0
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
2
0
Ilderton Jets Blue
1
1
0
0
8
0
1
1
0
0
8
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Ilderton Jets White
1
1
0
0
6
0
1
1
0
0
6
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
London Bandits
1
1
0
0
7
2
1
1
0
0
7
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
Lucan
1
1
0
0
3
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
3
2
Mooretown Jr FLags
1
0
1
0
3
7
1
0
1
0
3
7
0
0
0
0
0
0
Mt. Brydges Cougars
1
0
1
0
3
8
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
3
8
New Mexico Ice Wolfs
1
1
0
0
2
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
2
1
North Middlesex
1
1
0
0
4
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
4
1
Pelham Panthers
1
1
0
0
11
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
11
1
Petrolia
1
0
0
1
2
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
1
2
2
Riverside Blue
1
1
0
0
7
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
7
2
Riverside Red
1
1
0
0
5
0
1
1
0
0
5
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Simcoe Warriors
1
1
0
0
3
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
3
1
St. Marys Rock 1
1
1
0
0
7
0
1
1
0
0
7
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Strathroy Jr. Rockets White
1
1
0
0
3
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
3
2
Strathroy Rockets White
1
1
0
0
5
2
1
1
0
0
5
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
Results By Venue
All
Home
Away
Venue
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
EECC (Eastlink)
13
7
5
1
42
29
13
7
5
1
42
29
0
0
0
0
0
0
EECC (Kinsmen)
5
3
1
1
22
13
5
3
1
1
22
13
0
0
0
0
0
0
North Middlesex Arena
3
3
0
0
9
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
3
0
0
9
4
Seymour Hannah Complex
3
2
1
0
16
9
1
0
1
0
3
7
2
2
0
0
13
2
Belmont
2
1
0
1
4
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
1
0
1
4
2
Gemini Sportsplex
2
0
1
1
4
6
1
0
1
0
2
4
1
0
0
1
2
2
GS - WFCU
2
2
0
0
12
4
1
1
0
0
5
2
1
1
0
0
7
2
Lucan
2
0
1
1
4
5
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
1
1
4
5
Tri-Township
2
1
0
1
7
6
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
1
0
1
7
6
Watford
2
0
0
2
2
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
0
2
2
2
Alvinston
1
0
1
0
1
5
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
1
5
AM800 - WFCU
1
1
0
0
5
0
1
1
0
0
5
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Dorchester (South)
1
1
0
0
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
2
0
Gemini (Blue)
1
1
0
0
5
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
5
2
Lambeth
1
1
0
0
7
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
7
2
Seymour Hannah
1
0
1
0
3
8
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
3
8
Thamesford
1
0
0
1
3
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
1
3
3
Thedford
1
0
1
0
2
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
2
3
WFCU - AM800
1
1
0
0
3
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
3
1
WFCU -AM800
1
1
0
0
3
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
3
2