Record Details, U8/9 Red (Aylmer Minor Hockey Association)
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
×
Team Finder
Contact
Search
Login
Contact
Search
Aylmer Minor Hockey Association
U8/9 Red
Home
Team Finder
Organization Menu
Home
About Us
Executive & Staff
Current Coaches
Mission & Vision
AP Guideline
Constitution and By-Laws
AMHA Social Networking Policy
Contact Us
Coaching
Coaching Application
AMHA Coaching CHECKLIST
Coach Qualifications 2023-2024
SUBMIT your VSC + Offence Declaration
Exhibition Game Travel Permit Request Form
Tournament Travel Permit Application Form
Where to get your VSC forms
OHF Offence Declaration FORM
OHF Vulnerable Sector Check Request FORM
HTCP Health Trainer's Form
Clinics
Player / Goalie Development Sign Up
Hockey Development Skills Clinics
Hockey Development Goalie Clinics
Games Centre
Schedule & Results
Organization Calendar
Signup For Updates
PTS/NRP Forms
PTS/NRP Forms
Junior Permission to Skate Form Request
Non-Resident Player Passport Form Request
Spring 3 on 3
3on3 Rules and Regulations
Aylmer Spring 3 on 3 Waiver
2024 3 on 3 Teams
2024 3 on 3 Schedule
Rowan's Law & RIS(Parent)
Rowan's Law & RIS(Parent)
Respect in Sport - Parent
Rowan's Law Acknowledgment Form
Rowan's Law Education for Ages 10 & Under
Rowan's Law Education for Ages 11 - 14
Rowan's Law Education for Ages 15 & Up
FAQ
How to Manage AMHA Email
How to Subscribe to a Calender
AGM
May 13th Agenda
Constitution Changes Highlights
Constitution changes rationale
Amalgamation
Amalgamation
EEMHA By-Laws
AMHA & BMHA Boundaries
Town Hall PPT
Amalgamation FAQ
Amalgamation Q&A
U8/9 Red Menu
Team Home Page
Team News
Player Roster
Schedule & Results
Team Calendar
League Standings
Home
Seasons
2023-2024
U8/9 Red
Record Details
Sitemap
Print
Detailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
All
Home
Away
Game Type
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
Regular Season
13
5
5
3
31
29
7
0
5
2
12
22
6
5
0
1
19
7
Results By Opponent
All
Home
Away
Opponent
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
St. Thomas Jr Stars White
2
1
0
1
3
0
1
0
0
1
0
0
1
1
0
0
3
0
Belmont Rangers Blue
1
0
1
0
0
1
1
0
1
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
Belmont Rangers White
1
0
1
0
6
7
1
0
1
0
6
7
0
0
0
0
0
0
Dorchester Dragons LL3
1
1
0
0
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
2
0
Ilderton Jets White
1
0
1
0
3
5
1
0
1
0
3
5
0
0
0
0
0
0
Lambton Shores Predators Grey
1
1
0
0
3
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
3
1
Lucan Irish Black
1
1
0
0
2
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
2
1
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Black
1
0
1
0
1
6
1
0
1
0
1
6
0
0
0
0
0
0
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors White
1
0
0
1
5
5
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
1
5
5
St. Thomas Jr Stars Black
1
0
0
1
2
2
1
0
0
1
2
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
St. Thomas Jr Stars Green
1
1
0
0
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
4
0
Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red
1
0
1
0
0
1
1
0
1
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
Results By Venue
All
Home
Away
Venue
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
EECC (Eastlink)
7
0
5
2
12
22
7
0
5
2
12
22
0
0
0
0
0
0
Joe Thornton CC (STMHA)
2
2
0
0
7
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
2
0
0
7
0
FlightExec Centre (CANUSA)
1
1
0
0
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
2
0
Forest (Amtelecom)
1
1
0
0
3
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
3
1
Lucan
1
1
0
0
2
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
2
1
Port Stanley
1
0
0
1
5
5
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
1
5
5