Record Details, U13 Black (Aylmer Minor Hockey Association)
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
×
Team Finder
Contact
Search
Login
Contact
Search
Aylmer Minor Hockey Association
U13 Black
Home
Team Finder
Organization Menu
Home
About Us
Executive & Staff
Current Coaches
Mission & Vision
AP Guideline
Constitution and By-Laws
AMHA Social Networking Policy
Contact Us
Coaching
Coaching Application
AMHA Coaching CHECKLIST
Coach Qualifications 2023-2024
SUBMIT your VSC + Offence Declaration
Exhibition Game Travel Permit Request Form
Tournament Travel Permit Application Form
Where to get your VSC forms
OHF Offence Declaration FORM
OHF Vulnerable Sector Check Request FORM
HTCP Health Trainer's Form
Clinics
Player / Goalie Development Sign Up
Hockey Development Skills Clinics
Hockey Development Goalie Clinics
Games Centre
Schedule & Results
Organization Calendar
Signup For Updates
PTS/NRP Forms
PTS/NRP Forms
Junior Permission to Skate Form Request
Non-Resident Player Passport Form Request
Spring 3 on 3
3on3 Rules and Regulations
Aylmer Spring 3 on 3 Waiver
2024 3 on 3 Teams
2024 3 on 3 Schedule
Rowan's Law & RIS(Parent)
Rowan's Law & RIS(Parent)
Respect in Sport - Parent
Rowan's Law Acknowledgment Form
Rowan's Law Education for Ages 10 & Under
Rowan's Law Education for Ages 11 - 14
Rowan's Law Education for Ages 15 & Up
FAQ
How to Manage AMHA Email
How to Subscribe to a Calender
AGM
May 13th Agenda
Constitution Changes Highlights
Constitution changes rationale
Amalgamation
Amalgamation
EEMHA By-Laws
AMHA & BMHA Boundaries
Town Hall PPT
Amalgamation FAQ
Amalgamation Q&A
U13 Black Menu
Team Home Page
Team News
Player Roster
Schedule & Results
Team Calendar
League Standings
Home
Seasons
2023-2024
U13 Black
Record Details
Sitemap
Print
Detailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
All
Home
Away
Game Type
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
Regular Season
18
13
2
3
119
45
9
6
1
2
62
20
9
7
1
1
57
25
Playoff
10
5
4
1
41
35
5
3
1
1
22
17
5
2
3
0
19
18
Tournament
8
5
2
1
38
19
6
4
1
1
26
12
2
1
1
0
12
7
Overall
36
23
8
5
198
99
20
13
3
4
110
49
16
10
5
1
88
50
Results By Opponent
All
Home
Away
Opponent
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
Dorchester Dragons LL2
4
3
1
0
17
7
2
2
0
0
9
2
2
1
1
0
8
5
Thamesford Attack Green
4
3
0
1
15
9
3
2
0
1
12
7
1
1
0
0
3
2
Belmont Rangers
3
2
1
0
17
14
1
0
1
0
4
6
2
2
0
0
13
8
U13 Red
3
1
0
2
14
11
1
0
0
1
5
5
2
1
0
1
9
6
Thamesford Attack Yellow
2
1
1
0
7
6
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
1
1
0
7
6
Apsley Flames
1
0
1
0
1
5
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
1
5
Aylmer Flames Red
1
1
0
0
4
0
1
1
0
0
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Caledonia Thunder (Grey)
1
0
0
1
3
3
1
0
0
1
3
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
East Lambton Eagles White
1
1
0
0
16
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
16
2
Lambeth Lancers
1
1
0
0
9
3
1
1
0
0
9
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
Lambton Shore Predators Black
1
1
0
0
4
1
1
1
0
0
4
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
Lambton Shores Predators Red
1
1
0
0
4
0
1
1
0
0
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Lucan Irish
1
1
0
0
5
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
5
0
Midland Centennials
1
1
0
0
11
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
11
2
Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold
1
1
0
0
6
4
1
1
0
0
6
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
North Middlesex Jr. Stars LL -1
1
0
1
0
4
6
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
4
6
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Black
1
1
0
0
9
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
9
4
South Huron Sabres Black
1
0
0
1
3
3
1
0
0
1
3
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
South Huron Sabres Red
1
0
1
0
2
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
2
4
St. Thomas Jr Stars Green
1
0
1
0
2
3
1
0
1
0
2
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
St. Thomas Jr Stars White
1
1
0
0
16
2
1
1
0
0
16
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red
1
1
0
0
14
2
1
1
0
0
14
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
Tillsonburg Tornados 2
1
1
0
0
8
2
1
1
0
0
8
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
Wasaga Beach Stars
1
0
1
0
4
6
1
0
1
0
4
6
0
0
0
0
0
0
Waterford Wildcats
1
1
0
0
3
0
1
1
0
0
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Results By Venue
All
Home
Away
Venue
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
EECC (Eastlink)
17
11
2
4
89
43
15
10
2
3
80
37
2
1
0
1
9
6
EECC (Kinsmen)
3
3
0
0
30
4
2
2
0
0
19
2
1
1
0
0
11
2
Thamesford
3
2
1
0
10
8
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
2
1
0
10
8
Belmont
2
2
0
0
13
8
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
2
0
0
13
8
FlightExec Centre (APC)
2
1
1
0
8
5
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
1
1
0
8
5
SEYMOUR HANNAH - RINK 3
2
0
1
1
7
9
2
0
1
1
7
9
0
0
0
0
0
0
Gale Centre - Rink 2
1
1
0
0
4
1
1
1
0
0
4
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
Lucan
1
1
0
0
5
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
5
0
Meridian Community Centre - Duliban Rink
1
0
1
0
1
5
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
1
5
North Middlesex
1
0
1
0
4
6
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
4
6
Port Stanley
1
1
0
0
9
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
9
4
South Huron
1
0
1
0
2
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
2
4
Watford
1
1
0
0
16
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
16
2