Organization Calendar (Aylmer Minor Hockey)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevNov 19, 2017-Dec 02, 2017Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Nov 19Nov 20Nov 21Nov 22Nov 23Nov 24Nov 25
Silver Stick Regional HL/LL
Atom LL Black - Aylmer Regional Local League Silver Stick (7487)
Atom LL Red - Aylmer Regional Local League Silver Stick (7487)
Midget LL - Silver Stick LL
PeeWee LL Black - Silver Stick Regional Tournament
Bantam LL Red - Aylmer Regional Local League Silver Stick
PeeWee LL Red - Aylmer Regional Silver stick
Novice LL Black - Murray Johnson Annual HL/LL (7332)
IP
11:15 AM-12:05 PM
Practice
SR IP Combined
12:15 PM-1:05 PM
Practice
Novice LL Black
1:45 PM
@ St. Marys Rock 2
Novice LL Black
2:15 PM-3:05 PM
Practice
Atom LL Black
3:15 PM-4:05 PM
Practice
PeeWee LL Black
4:15 PM-5:05 PM
Practice
Bantam LL Black
5:15 PM-6:35 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
6:00 PM
@ Mt. Brydges Cougars
Midget LL
6:45 PM-8:05 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
5:45 PM-7:05 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
6:00 PM
@ Burford Coyotes
Burford [NCDD57]
PeeWee Rep
7:15 PM-8:35 PM
Practice
Novice LL Red
5:45 PM-6:35 PM
Practice
PeeWee LL Black
6:30 PM
@ Dorchester Dragons 1
Atom Rep
6:45 PM-8:05 PM
Practice
PeeWee LL Red
8:15 PM-9:05 PM
Practice
Novice LL Black
5:45 PM-6:35 PM
Practice
Atom LL Red
6:45 PM
vs. Dorchester Dragons 1
Atom LL Black
6:15 PM-7:05 PM
Practice
Bantam LL Red & Bantam LL Black
7:15 PM-8:35 PM
Shared Practice
Midget LL
8:45 PM-9:35 PM
Practice
PeeWee LL Black
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
6:15 PM
vs. Waterford Wildcats
Atom Rep
7:15 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Tornadoes
PeeWee LL Red
7:40 PM
@ Ilderton Jets
Ilderton [PA049]
PeeWee Rep
8:30 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Tornadoes
Midget LL
8:30 PM
@ East Lambton Eagles
Alvinston [MB045]
TBD
8:30 AM-9:20 AM
Skills Development - Novice
TBD
9:30 AM-10:20 AM
Skills Development - Atom
SR IP Blue
10:00 AM
@ Langton Leafs
IP
10:15 AM-11:05 AM
Practice
TBD
10:30 AM-11:20 AM
Skills Development - Peewee/Bantam
SR IP Combined
11:15 AM-12:05 PM
Practice
Novice LL Red
12:15 PM
vs. East Lambton Eagles Orange
Atom LL Red
1:15 PM-2:05 PM
Practice
PeeWee LL Red
2:15 PM
vs. Lambeth Lancers 1
Bantam LL Red
3:15 PM
vs. North Middlesex Jr. Stars
Atom LL Black
5:00 PM
@ East Lambton Eagles Black
Alvinston [AC069]
PeeWee LL Black
6:00 PM
@ East Lambton Eagles White
Alvinston [PB132]
Bantam LL Black
6:30 PM
@ Lambton Shores Predators
Nov 26Nov 27Nov 28Nov 29Nov 30Dec 01Dec 02
Novice LL Black - Murray Johnson Annual HL/LL (7332)
PeeWee Rep - Delhi Tobacco Town Tournament
All Teams
10:15 AM-11:05 AM
Goalie Development Future Pro
IP
11:15 AM-12:05 PM
Practice
SR IP Combined
12:15 PM-1:05 PM
Practice
Atom LL Red
1:00 PM
@ St. Marys Rock 1
Novice Rep
2:15 PM-3:05 PM
Practice
Atom LL Black
3:15 PM
vs. Ilderton Jets White
PeeWee LL Black
4:15 PM
vs. South Huron Sabres
Bantam LL Black
5:15 PM
vs. Lambton Shores Predators
Atom Rep
5:40 PM
@ Cayuga Stars
Cayuga [A123]
Midget LL
6:45 PM-8:05 PM
Practice
Novice LL Black
5:45 PM-7:05 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
6:00 PM
@ Waterford Wildcats
Waterford [NCDD67]
PeeWee Rep
7:15 PM-8:35 PM
Practice
Novice LL Red
5:45 PM-6:35 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
6:45 PM-8:05 PM
Practice
Novice LL Red
7:00 PM
@ Lucan Irish Green
Lucan [NC110]
PeeWee LL Red
8:15 PM-9:05 PM
Practice
Novice LL Black
5:45 PM-6:35 PM
Practice
Atom LL Red
6:45 PM-7:35 PM
Practice
Atom LL Black
6:15 PM-7:05 PM
Practice
Bantam LL Red & Bantam LL Black
7:15 PM-8:35 PM
Shared Practice
Midget LL
8:45 PM-9:35 PM
Practice
PeeWee LL Black
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
6:15 PM
vs. Burford Coyotes
Atom Rep
7:15 PM
vs. Paris Wolf Pack
PeeWee Rep
8:30 PM-9:35 PM
Practice
TBD
8:30 AM-9:20 AM
Skills Development - Novice
Novice LL Black
9:00 AM
@ Lucan Irish White
Lucan [NB083]
Novice LL Red
9:00 AM
@ Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold
Tri-Township [NC130]
TBD
9:30 AM-10:20 AM
Skills Development - Atom
IP
10:15 AM-11:05 AM
Practice
TBD
10:30 AM-11:20 AM
Skills Development - Peewee/Bantam
SR IP Combined
11:15 AM-12:05 PM
Practice
SR IP Blue
11:15 AM
vs. Delhi Rockets
SR IP White
11:15 AM
vs. Delhi Rockets
Novice LL Red
12:15 PM-1:05 PM
Practice
Atom LL Red
1:15 PM
vs. Lucan Irish Green
Novice LL Black
2:00 PM
@ Belmont Rangers 2
Belmont [NB027]
PeeWee LL Red
2:15 PM-3:05 PM
Practice
Bantam LL Red
3:15 PM-4:35 PM
Practice
Bantam LL Black
3:20 PM
@ Dorchester Dragons 2
Atom LL Black
4:00 PM
@ Strathroy Jr. Rockets White
PeeWee LL Black
4:50 PM
@ Dorchester Dragons 3
PeeWee LL Red
6:30 PM
@ Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue
Tri-Township [PA179]
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Aylmer Minor Hockey on Facebook
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from aylmerflames.com on Sunday, November 19, 2017 at 8:56 AM