Organization Calendar (Aylmer Minor Hockey)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevNov 10, 2019-Nov 23, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Nov 10Nov 11Nov 12Nov 13Nov 14Nov 15Nov 16
Aylmer Regional LL Silver Stick
Atom LL Red - Aylmer Regional Local League Silver Stick (9213)
All Teams
9:15 AM-10:05 AM
Minor Novice & Novice Development
Pre School
10:30 AM-11:20 AM
Practice
All Teams
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Atom Development
IP 3
11:30 AM-12:20 PM
Practice
All Teams
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Peewee & Bantam Development
IP 2
12:30 PM-1:20 PM
Practice
IP 1
1:30 PM-2:20 PM
Practice
Minor Novice Red
2:30 PM
vs. Delhi Rockets
Minor Novice Black
2:30 PM
vs. Delhi Rockets
Atom LL Black
3:30 PM
vs. Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Black
Atom LL Red
3:30 PM
vs. Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Black
Bantam LL
3:45 PM-4:35 PM
Practice
PeeWee LL Black
4:00 PM
@ Lambeth Lancers White
Lambeth [PE107]
Midget LL
4:45 PM
vs. St. Thomas Jr Stars Green
Atom LL Black
4:50 PM
@ Ilderton Jets
Ilderton [AE062]
Peewee A/E
5:00 PM
@ Caledonia Thunder
HCCC (Clark) [PWAE71]
Bantam Rep
6:15 PM
vs. Hagersville Hawks
Midget Rep
7:45 PM-9:05 PM
Game Cancelled -- Practice
Peewee A/E
6:15 PM-7:05 PM
Game Cancelled -- Practice
Peewee A/E
6:15 PM
vs. Ayr Flames
Novice LL
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
PeeWee Rep
7:25 PM
vs. Port Dover Pirates
Midget LL
8:45 PM-9:35 PM
Practice
Minor Novice Red & Minor Novice Black
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
Atom LL Red
5:45 PM-6:35 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
6:45 PM
vs. Simcoe Warriors
Peewee A/E
7:30 PM
@ Tillsonburg Tornadoes
Bantam LL
8:15 PM-9:05 PM
Practice
Atom LL Black
5:15 PM-6:05 PM
Practice
Peewee A/E
6:15 PM-7:35 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
6:30 PM
@ Caledonia Thunder
Atom LL Red
6:00 PM
vs. Belmont Rangers #2
PeeWee LL Black
6:15 PM-7:05 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
7:10 PM
@ Ingersoll Express
Ingersoll [A114]
Bantam Rep
7:15 PM-8:35 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
8:00 PM
@ Paris Wolf Pack
PeeWee Rep
8:20 PM
@ Ingersoll Express
Ingersoll [PW104]
Midget Rep
8:45 PM-10:05 PM
Practice
Atom LL Red
8:15 AM
@ Tillsonburg Tornados #1
Atom Rep
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Game Cancelled -- Practice
Peewee A/E
7:15 PM-8:05 PM
Game Cancelled -- Practice
PeeWee Rep
8:25 PM-9:25 PM
Game Cancelled -- Practice
Pre School
8:45 AM-9:35 AM
Practice
IP 3
9:45 AM-10:35 AM
Practice
Atom LL Red
10:00 AM
vs. Wainfleet Wild
Minor Novice Red
10:00 AM
@ Tillsonburg Tornados
Minor Novice Black
10:00 AM
@ Tillsonburg Tornados
IP 2
10:45 AM-11:35 AM
Practice
IP 1
11:45 AM-12:35 PM
Practice
Novice LL
12:45 PM-1:35 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
1:45 PM-2:55 PM
Practice
IP 1
2:00 PM
@ Delhi Rockets
Peewee A/E
3:10 PM
@ Tavistock Titans
Tavistock [PWAE52]
Atom LL Red
3:15 PM-4:05 PM
Practice
Bantam LL
4:15 PM-5:35 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
9:00 PM
@ Ingersoll Express
Ingersoll [M071]
Nov 17Nov 18Nov 19Nov 20Nov 21Nov 22Nov 23
Aylmer Regional LL Silver Stick
Atom LL Red - Aylmer Regional Local League Silver Stick (9213)
Peewee A/E - Silver Stick Regional (9290)
Pre School
10:30 AM-11:20 AM
Practice
IP 3
11:30 AM-12:20 PM
Practice
IP 2
12:30 PM-1:20 PM
Practice
IP 1
1:30 PM-2:20 PM
Practice
Minor Novice Black & Minor Novice Red
2:30 PM-3:20 PM
Shared Practice
Atom LL Black
3:30 PM-4:30 PM
Practice
PeeWee LL Black
3:45 PM-4:35 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
4:15 PM
vs. Paris Wolf Pack
Midget LL
4:45 PM-6:05 PM
Practice
Peewee A/E
5:45 PM-6:35 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
6:15 PM-7:35 PM
Practice
PeeWee Rep
6:45 PM-7:35 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
7:45 PM-9:05 PM
Game Cancelled -- Practice
Peewee A/E
5:45 PM-7:05 PM
Practice
Novice LL
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
PeeWee Rep
7:15 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
Midget LL
8:30 PM
@ Port Stanley Jr. Sailors White
Port Stanley [ME087]
Midget LL
8:45 PM-9:35 PM
Practice
Minor Novice Red & Minor Novice Black
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
Atom LL Red
5:45 PM
vs. Atom LL Black
Atom Rep
6:45 PM
vs. Six Nations Blackhawks
Bantam LL
8:15 PM-9:05 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
8:15 PM
@ Norwich Knighthawks
Norwich [M077]
Atom LL Black
5:15 PM-6:05 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
6:00 PM
@ Langton Leafs
Langton [A127]
Novice Rep
6:15 PM-7:35 PM
Practice
PeeWee Rep
7:00 PM
@ Langton Leafs
Langton [PW114]
Bantam Rep
8:00 PM
@ Simcoe Warriors
Talbot [B082]
Peewee A/E
6:15 PM-7:05 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
7:15 PM-8:35 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
8:45 PM-10:05 PM
Practice
Peewee A/E
12:40 PM
@ Petrolia
Hensall Arena [P1]
PeeWee LL Black
6:15 PM-7:05 PM
Game Cancelled -- Practice
Atom Rep
7:15 PM
vs. Plattsville Rage
PeeWee Rep
8:25 PM
vs. Paris Wolf Pack
Peewee A/E
8:50 PM
vs. Mooretown
Hensall Arena [P6]
Pre School
8:45 AM-9:35 AM
Practice
IP 3
9:45 AM-10:35 AM
Practice
IP 2
10:45 AM-11:35 AM
Practice
IP 1
11:45 AM-12:35 PM
Practice
Novice LL
12:45 PM
vs. Lucan Irish
Novice Rep
12:45 PM
vs. Tavistock Titans
Peewee A/E
3:00 PM
@ South Huron
Hensall Arena [P9]
Atom LL Red
3:15 PM-4:05 PM
Practice
Bantam LL
4:15 PM-5:35 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
6:45 PM-7:35 PM
Practice
PeeWee LL Black
7:45 PM-8:35 PM
Practice
PeeWee Rep
8:45 PM
vs. Simcoe Warriors
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Printed from aylmerflames.com on Monday, November 11, 2019 at 7:40 PM