U8/9 Red
Riverside Family First
Riverside
U11 Red
Max Partlo
Tillsonburg
U13 Red
Riverside Minor Hockey Families First Tournament
Windsor Ontario
U7 Team 4 - Orange
Shared Practice with U7 Team 3 - Blue
EECC (Eastlink)
U5 Team 2 - Montreal
Shared Practice with U5 Team 1 - Toronto
EECC (Eastlink)
U7 Team 2 - Gold
Shared Practice with U7 Team 1 - White
EECC (Eastlink)
U8/9 White
vs Thamesford Attack YellowU9LLFI-112
EECC (Eastlink)
U8/9 Black
@ St. Marys Rock LL3U9LLFI-17
St. Marys (Blue)
U13 Red
vs South Kent Lightning98
WFCU AM 880
U8/9 Black
Practice
EECC (Eastlink)
Flex Ice
Practice
EECC (Eastlink)
U18 LL
vs St. Thomas Jr Stars WhiteU18LLW-97
EECC (Kinsmen)
U13 Red
vs Lambton Shores Black103
WFCU AM 880
U11 Black
@ Mt. Brydges Cougars RedU11LLW-01
Tri-Township
U11 Black
Practice
EECC (Eastlink)
U8/9 White
@ Mt. Brydges Cougars BlackU9LLFI-03
Tri-Township
U11 Red
Practice
EECC (Eastlink)
U13 Red
Practice
EECC (Kinsmen)
U15 LL
Practice
EECC (Eastlink)
U8/9 White
Practice
EECC (Eastlink)
U8/9 White
LVL Up Development with U8/9 Red
EECC (Eastlink)
U8/9 Black
LVL Up Development with U8/9 Red
EECC (Eastlink)
U18 LL
Practice
EECC (Eastlink)
U18 LL
51st Annual Falls Classic
Niagara Falls/Buffalo, New York
U18 LL
@ Canterbury South End1
Cornerstone Ice Arena - Heinrich Rink
U11 Red
Practice
EECC (Eastlink)
U18 LL
vs Kitchener Jr. Rangers - Blue2
Cornerstone Ice Arena - Heinrich Rink
U11 Black
vs West London Hawks
EECC (Eastlink)
U15 LL
vs South Huron Sabres BlackU15LLPD-46
EECC (Eastlink)
U18 LL
51st Annual Falls Classic
Niagara Falls/Buffalo, New York
Jason Geerts Memorial U7 Jamboree
U5 Team 2 - Montreal
Shared Practice with U5 Team 1 - Toronto
EECC (Eastlink)
U18 LL
vs Vaughan Rangers - White3
Buffalo River Works - NHL Rink
U8/9 Black
@ Mt. Brydges Cougars WhiteU9LLFI-122
Tri-Township
Flex Ice
Practice
EECC (Eastlink)
U8/9 White
@ Dorchester Dragons LL1U9LLFI-126
FlightExec Centre (CANUSA)
U13 Black
Practice
EECC (Eastlink)
U8/9 Red
Practice
EECC (Eastlink)
U18 LL
vs Susquehanna Valley Stampede4
Cornerstone Ice Arena - Kenan Rink
U13 Red
vs North Middlesex Jr. Stars LL -1U13LLPD-6
EECC (Eastlink)
U15 LL
@ Lambeth LancersU15LLPD-01
Lambeth
U18 LL
51st Annual Falls Classic
Niagara Falls/Buffalo, New York
U7 Team 4 - Orange
Shared Practice with U7 Team 3 - Blue
EECC (Eastlink)
U5 Team 2 - Montreal
Shared Practice with U5 Team 1 - Toronto
EECC (Eastlink)
U7 Team 2 - Gold
Shared Practice with U7 Team 1 - White
EECC (Eastlink)
U8/9 White
vs Lambeth LancersU9LLFI-132
EECC (Eastlink)
U8/9 Black
vs Mt. Brydges Cougars GoldU9LLFI-134
EECC (Eastlink)
U8/9 Red
vs St. Thomas Jr Stars BlackU9LLFI-135
EECC (Eastlink)
Flex Ice
Practice
EECC (Kinsmen)
U11 Red
@ Lambeth LancersU11LLPO-5
Lambeth
U13 Black
@ Thamesford Attack YellowU13LLPD-3
Thamesford
U13 Red
Practice
EECC (Eastlink)
U13 Black
@ North Middlesex Jr. Stars LL -1U13LLPD-1
North Middlesex
U18 LL
vs Ilderton JetsU18LLPD-17
EECC (Eastlink)
U11 Black
vs Port Stanley Jr. Sailors BlackU11LLPO-71
EECC (Kinsmen)
No events for Tue, Feb 27, 2024
U13 Black
LVL Up Development with U13 Red
EECC (Eastlink)
U15 LL
LVL Up Development
EECC (Eastlink)
U11 Black
@ Belmont RangersU11LLPO-4
Belmont
U13 Black
vs Thamesford Attack GreenU13LLPD-79
EECC (Eastlink)
U13 Black
vs Thamesford Attack GreenU13LLPD-79
EECC (Eastlink)
U11 Red
vs St. Marys RockU11LLPO-86
EECC (Eastlink)
U11 Black
vs East Lambton Eagles WhiteU11LLPO-23
EECC (Eastlink)
U15 LL
vs Mt. Brydges Cougars BlueU15LLPD-28
EECC (Eastlink)
Player Development
BK U10-Below Development
EECC (Kinsmen)
U8/9 White
Practice
EECC (Eastlink)
Player Development
BK U11-12 Development
EECC (Kinsmen)
U7 Team 3 - Blue
@ Port Stanley Jr Sailors BlackU7LL-19
Port Stanley
U7 Team 3 - Blue
@ Port Stanley Jr Sailors WhiteU7LL-20
Port Stanley
U5 Team 2 - Montreal
Shared Practice with U5 Team 1 - Toronto
EECC (Eastlink)
Player Development
BK U13 - Above Development
EECC (Kinsmen)
U7 Team 4 - Orange
Shared Practice with U7 Team 3 - Blue
EECC (Eastlink)
U8/9 Red
@ St. Thomas Jr Stars WhiteU9LLFI-146
Joe Thornton CC (STMHA)
Goalie Development
Practice
EECC (Eastlink)
U8/9 White
Practice
EECC (Eastlink)
U11 Red
@ St. Thomas Jr Stars WhiteU11LLPO-8
Joe Thornton CC (STMHA)
U7 Team 1 - White
@ Thamesford Attack GreenU7LL-73
Thamesford
U8/9 Black
Practice
EECC (Eastlink)
Flex Ice
Practice
EECC (Eastlink)
U13 Red
vs Thamesford Attack GreenU13LLPD-75
EECC (Eastlink)
U13 Black
vs Belmont RangersU13LLPD-80
EECC (Eastlink)
U18 LL
@ Lambeth Lancers LL1U18LLPD-03
Lambeth
U15 LL
@ Dorchester Dragons LL1U15LLPD-02
Argyle (A)
U7 Team 4 - Orange
Shared Practice with U7 Team 3 - Blue
EECC (Eastlink)
U5 Team 2 - Montreal
Shared Practice with U5 Team 1 - Toronto
EECC (Eastlink)
U7 Team 2 - Gold
Shared Practice with U7 Team 1 - White
EECC (Eastlink)
U8/9 White
Practice
EECC (Eastlink)
U8/9 Black
vs South Huron SabresU9LLFI-157
EECC (Eastlink)
Flex Ice
Practice
EECC (Eastlink)
U18 LL
vs Dorchester Dragons LL2U18LLPD-11
EECC (Kinsmen)
U8/9 Red
@ Dorchester Dragons LL3U9LLFI-229
FlightExec Centre (CANUSA)
U15 LL
@ Port Stanley Jr. Sailors WhiteU15LLPD-03
Port Stanley
U11 Black
Practice
EECC (Eastlink)
U11 Red
Practice
EECC (Eastlink)
U13 Red
vs Belmont RangersU13LLPD-78
EECC (Kinsmen)
U15 LL
vs St. Thomas Jr Stars GreenU15LLPD-55
EECC (Eastlink)
U13 Red
@ Dorchester Dragons LL2U13LLPD-44
FlightExec Centre (APC)
U11 Red
LVL Up Development with U11 Black
EECC (Eastlink)
U13 Red
@ U13 BlackU13LLPD-81
EECC (Eastlink)
U13 Black
Practice
EECC (Eastlink)
U18 LL
vs East Lambton Eagles WhiteU18LLPD-13
EECC (Eastlink)
U11 Red
vs Lucan IrishU11LLPO-45
EECC (Eastlink)
U11 Black
vs Mt. Brydges Cougars GoldU11LLPO-55
EECC (Eastlink)
U15 LL
Practice
EECC (Eastlink)
U7 Team 2 - Gold
Shared Practice with U7 Team 1 - White
EECC (Eastlink)
U5 Team 2 - Montreal
Shared Practice with U5 Team 1 - Toronto
EECC (Eastlink)
U7 Team 4 - Orange
Shared Practice with U7 Team 3 - Blue
EECC (Eastlink)
U11 Black
@ Mt. Brydges Cougars BlueU11LLPO-2
Tri-Township
U8/9 White
vs Ilderton Jets BlueU9LLFI-174
EECC (Eastlink)
U13 Red
Practice
EECC (Eastlink)
U8/9 Red
Practice
EECC (Eastlink)
U13 Black
@ Dorchester Dragons LL2U13LLPD-2
FlightExec Centre (APC)
U8/9 Black
Practice
EECC (Eastlink)
U18 LL
@ St. Thomas Jr Stars GreenU18LLPD-01
Joe Thornton CC (Presstran)
U7 Team 4 - Orange
Shared Practice with U7 Team 3 - Blue
EECC (Eastlink)
U5 Team 2 - Montreal
Shared Practice with U5 Team 1 - Toronto
EECC (Eastlink)
U11 Black
@ Dorchester Dragons LL2U11LLPO-1
FlightExec Centre (APC)
U7 Team 1 - White
vs Thamesford Attack GreenU7LL-627
EECC (Eastlink)
U7 Team 2 - Gold
vs Thamesford Attack
EECC (Eastlink)
U8/9 Red
@ Port Stanley Jr. Sailors WhiteU9LLFI-179
Port Stanley
U8/9 White
Practice
EECC (Eastlink)
U18 LL
@ St. Thomas Jr Stars WhiteU18LLPD-02
Joe Thornton CC (Presstran)
U8/9 Black
vs Thamesford Attack YellowU9LLFI-180
EECC (Eastlink)
Flex Ice
Practice
EECC (Eastlink)
Flex Ice
Practice
EECC (Kinsmen)
U11 Red
@ Lambeth LancersU11LLPO-6
Lambeth
U13 Red
@ Thamesford Attack YellowU13LLPD-45
Thamesford
U11 Black
Practice
EECC (Eastlink)
U11 Red
Practice
EECC (Eastlink)
U13 Red
Practice
EECC (Kinsmen)
U15 LL
Practice
EECC (Eastlink)
No events for Tue, Mar 12, 2024
U8/9 White
Practice
EECC (Eastlink)
U18 LL
Simcoe Arms - Marci Cook Memorial Tournament
Norfolk County - Simcoe, Port Dover, Waterford
U13 Black
Marci Cook Memorial Tournament
Simcoe, ON
U15 LL
9th Annual Marci Cook Memorial Tournament
Simcoe, ON
U13 Black
vs Simcoe Warriors 12
Talbot Gardens
U18 LL
vs Simcoe Warriors 26
Talbot Gardens (Simcoe)
Flex Ice
Practice
EECC (Eastlink)
U18 LL
Simcoe Arms - Marci Cook Memorial Tournament
Norfolk County - Simcoe, Port Dover, Waterford
U13 Black
Marci Cook Memorial Tournament
Simcoe, ON
U15 LL
9th Annual Marci Cook Memorial Tournament
Simcoe, ON
U15 LL
vs Simcoe Warriors 18
Talbot Gardens
U18 LL
@ Port Dover Pirates10
Talbot Gardens (Simcoe)
U13 Black
@ Hespler Shamrocks12
Talbot Gardens
U15 LL
@ East Lambton Eagles13
Talbot Gardens
U11 Red
Practice
EECC (Eastlink)
U11 Black
Practice
EECC (Eastlink)
Flex Ice
Practice
EECC (Eastlink)
U18 LL
Simcoe Arms - Marci Cook Memorial Tournament
Norfolk County - Simcoe, Port Dover, Waterford
U13 Black
Marci Cook Memorial Tournament
Simcoe, ON
U15 LL
9th Annual Marci Cook Memorial Tournament
Simcoe, ON
U5 Team 2 - Montreal
Shared Practice with U5 Team 1 - Toronto
EECC (Eastlink)
U7 Team 2 - Gold
Shared Practice with U7 Team 1 - White
EECC (Eastlink)
U7 Team 4 - Orange
Shared Practice with U7 Team 3 - Blue
EECC (Eastlink)
U15 LL
vs Simcoe Warriors 234
Talbot Gardens
U18 LL
vs Coldwater Wildcats 132
Waterford Tricenturena
U8/9 White
Practice
EECC (Kinsmen)
U7 Team 3 - Blue
@ Thamesford Attack GreenU7LL-24
Thamesford
Flex Ice
Practice
EECC (Kinsmen)
U13 Black
vs Delhi Rockets47
Waterford Tricenturena
U8/9 Red
Practice
EECC (Kinsmen)
U13 Red
Practice
EECC (Kinsmen)
U8/9 Black
@ St. Marys Rock LL2U9LLFI-235
St. Marys (Rock)
U15 LL
@ Cayuga Stars52
Waterford Arena
U18 LL
Simcoe Arms - Marci Cook Memorial Tournament
Norfolk County - Simcoe, Port Dover, Waterford
U13 Black
Marci Cook Memorial Tournament
Simcoe, ON
U15 LL
9th Annual Marci Cook Memorial Tournament
Simcoe, ON
U13 Black
@ Waterford WildcatsU13 SF-2
Delhi Community Arena
U5 Team 2 - Montreal
Shared Practice with U5 Team 1 - Toronto
EECC (Eastlink)
U7 Team 2 - Gold
Shared Practice with U7 Team 1 - White
EECC (Eastlink)
U7 Team 4 - Orange
Shared Practice with U7 Team 3 - Blue
EECC (Eastlink)
Flex Ice
Practice
EECC (Eastlink)
U8/9 Black
@ U8/9 WhiteU9LLFI-236
EECC (Eastlink)
U8/9 Red
vs Belmont Rangers BlueU9LLFI-192
EECC (Eastlink)
U13 Black
@ Hespler Shamrocks13 CHAMP
Talbot Gardens
U11 Black
Practice
EECC (Eastlink)
U11 Red
vs Strathroy Jr. Rockets RedU11LLPO-97
EECC (Eastlink)
U13 Red
Practice
EECC (Kinsmen)
U15 LL
Practice
EECC (Eastlink)
U11 Red
Practice
EECC (Eastlink)
U18 LL
@ St. Thomas Jr Stars WhiteU18LLPO-31
Joe Thornton CC (Presstran)
No events for Wed, Mar 20, 2024
Aylmer Year End Rep Tournament
Aylmer Year End Rep Tournament
Aylmer Year End Rep Tournament
U8/9 Black
@ North Middlesex Jr. StarsU9LLFI-210
North Middlesex
U8/9 Red
@ Lucan Irish BlackU9LLFI-211
Lucan
U11 Black
@ North Middlesex Jr. StarsU11LLPO-3
North Middlesex
U11 Red
@ St. Marys RockU11LLPO-7
St. Marys (Rock)
U15 LL
@ Mt. Brydges Cougars BlueU15LLPO-13
Tri-Township
U8/9 White
@ St. Marys Rock LL3U9LLFI-218
St. Marys (Blue)
Aylmer Year End Rep Tournament
U8/9 Red
@ St. Thomas Jr Stars GreenU9LLFI-97
Joe Thornton CC (STMHA)
U13 Black
@ Dorchester Dragons LL2U13LLPO-21
FlightExec Centre (APC)
U8/9 Black
@ Dorchester Dragons LL1U9LLFI-190
FlightExec Centre (CANUSA)
U8/9 White
@ St. Marys Rock LL2U9LLFI-195
St. Marys (Blue)
U13 Red
@ Belmont RangersU13LLPO-16
Belmont
U13 Red
vs Belmont RangersU13LLPO-17
EECC (Eastlink)
U11 Red
vs Lucan IrishU11LLPO-46
EECC (Eastlink)
U11 Black
vs Belmont Rangers-HOSTU11LLPO-108
EECC (Kinsmen)
U13 Black
vs Thamesford Attack GreenU13LLPO-19
EECC (Eastlink)
U13 Black
vs Dorchester Dragons LL2U13LLPO-22
EECC (Eastlink)
Flex Ice
Practice
EECC (Eastlink)
U13 Red
@ Belmont RangersU13LLPO-18
Belmont
U15 LL
Practice
EECC (Eastlink)
U13 Black
@ Thamesford Attack GreenU13LLPO-20
Thamesford
U18 LL
vs St. Thomas Jr Stars WhiteU18LLPO-32
EECC (Eastlink)
U11 Red
Practice
EECC (Eastlink)
Flex Ice
Practice
EECC (Eastlink)
U15 LL
vs Mt. Brydges Cougars BlueU15LLPO-14
EECC (Eastlink)
Flex Ice
Practice
EECC (Eastlink)
U5 Team 2 - Montreal
Shared Practice with U5 Team 1 - Toronto
EECC (Eastlink)
U7 Team 2 - Gold
Shared Practice with U7 Team 1 - White
EECC (Eastlink)
U7 Team 4 - Orange
Shared Practice with U7 Team 3 - Blue
EECC (Eastlink)
U8/9 White
Practice
EECC (Eastlink)
Flex Ice
Practice
EECC (Eastlink)
Flex Ice
Practice
EECC (Eastlink)
U8/9 Red
@ Lambton Shores Predators GreyU9LLFI-202
Forest (Amtelecom)
Flex Ice
Practice
EECC (Eastlink)
U18 LL
@ St. Thomas Jr Stars WhiteU18LLPO-33
Joe Thornton CC (Presstran)
U15 LL
@ Mt. Brydges Cougars BlueU15LLPO-15
Tri-Township
U8/9 Red
vs Belmont Rangers WhiteU9LLFI-237
EECC (Eastlink)
No events for Mon, Apr 01, 2024
No events for Tue, Apr 02, 2024
No events for Wed, Apr 03, 2024
No events for Thu, Apr 04, 2024
No events for Fri, Apr 05, 2024
No events for Sat, Apr 06, 2024
No events for Sun, Apr 07, 2024
No events for Mon, Apr 08, 2024
No events for Tue, Apr 09, 2024
No events for Wed, Apr 10, 2024
No events for Thu, Apr 11, 2024
No events for Fri, Apr 12, 2024
No events for Sat, Apr 13, 2024
No events for Sun, Apr 14, 2024