Organization Contact List (Aylmer Minor Hockey Association)
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
×
Team Finder
Contact
Search
Login
Contact
Search
Aylmer Minor Hockey Association
Home
Team Finder
Organization Menu
Home
About Us
Executive & Staff
Current Coaches
Mission & Vision
AP Guideline
Constitution and By-Laws
AMHA Social Networking Policy
Contact Us
Coaching
AMHA Coaching CHECKLIST
Exhibition Game Travel Permit Request Form
Tournament Travel Permit Application Form
HTCP Health Trainer's Form
Coach Qualifications 2023-2024
Coaching Application
Police Check Forms
Offence Decaration
Volunteer Screening
Clinics
Player / Goalie Development Sign Up
Hockey Development Skills Clinics
Hockey Development Goalie Clinics
Games Centre
Schedule & Results
Organization Calendar
Signup For Updates
Tournaments
Tournaments
Jason Geerts Memorial U7 Tournament
Aylmer 9U Competitive Tournament
Aylmer Spring Rep Tournament
Aylmer Regional Local League Silver Stick
Spring 3 on 3
3on3 Rules and Regulations
Aylmer Spring 3 on 3 Waiver
Rowan's Law & RIS(Parent)
Rowan's Law & RIS(Parent)
Respect in Sport - Parent
Rowan's Law Acknowledgment Form
Rowan's Law Education for Ages 10 & Under
Rowan's Law Education for Ages 11 - 14
Rowan's Law Education for Ages 15 & Up
FAQ
How to Manage AMHA Email
How to Subscribe to a Calender
Amalgamation
Amalgamation
EEMHA By-Laws
AMHA & BMHA Boundaries
Town Hall PPT
Amalgamation FAQ
Amalgamation Q&A
Home
Organization Contact List
Sitemap
Print
Organization Contact List
Directors
21 contacts
Shawn Pede
President, Ice Convenor and Asst Equipment Mgr
[email protected]
Leon Thoonen
Vice President & Registrar
[email protected]
Missy Walcarius
Treasurer, Nominations and Fundraising Committees
[email protected]
Sandra Lake
Secretary, Tournament Committee and Fundraising Committees
[email protected]
Brandie Geerts
OMHA Rep, Flameswear and U7 Jamboree Coordinator
[email protected]
Bryan Ungar
3 on 3 Chair, Equipment Manager, Coach Selection Chair
[email protected]
Mike Holmes
Supervisory Chair, Constitution, Tournament Chair and Silver Stick Rep
[email protected]
519-857-8789
Mark Steele
Nominations Chair, Coach Selection, Trophies and Banquet Committees
[email protected]
Shane Deutsch
Southern Counties Rep, Banquet Chair and Hockey Development
[email protected]
Stephen Douglas
Grievance Chair and Constitution Chair
[email protected]
Duncan Sinclair
Vulnerable Sector Screens, Coach Selection and Fundraising Committees
[email protected]
Wade Fitzgerald
Hockey Development Chair and Coach Selection Committee
[email protected]
Jason Heidt
Pre U8 Coordinator, Picture day, Parade and Banquet Committees
[email protected]
Ryan Deane
Grievance Committee and Supervisory Committees
[email protected]
Roy Ens
Coach Selection and Fundraising Committees
[email protected]
Peter Kapogianis
Equipment and Banquet Committees
[email protected]
Holly Marr
Pre U8 Coordinator and Banquet Committee
[email protected]
Travis Neville
Equipment and Banquet Committees
[email protected]
Steve Nichols
Local League Rep
[email protected]
Mark Holmes
Past President
[email protected]
Concerns and Feedback
Concerns and Feedback
[email protected]
Tournaments
1 contact
Aylmer Year End Rep Tournament
Sandra Lake
Tournament Director
[email protected]
Teams
21 contacts
U7 Team 1 - White
Jamie Chilcott
Coach
[email protected]
U7 Team 2 - Gold
Stephanie DeSutter
Coach
[email protected]
U7 Team 3 - Blue
Jay Heidt
Coach
[email protected]
U7 Team 4 - Orange
Derek Leclair
Coach
[email protected]
U8/9 Black
Wynn Lindsay
Coach
[email protected]
U8/9 Red
Steve Nichols
Coach
[email protected]
U8/9 White
Jamie Chilcott
Coach
[email protected]
Jordan King
Coach
[email protected]
U11 Red
Brian Kalman
Coach
[email protected]
Darin Wiley
Coach
[email protected]
U11 Black
Derek Leclair
Coach
[email protected]
U13 Red
Mike Holmes
Head Coach
[email protected]
5198578789
Steve Nichols
Coach
[email protected]
U13 Black
Mike Cosyns
Coach
[email protected]
U15 LL
Wendy Shackelton
Head Coach
Craig Bossuyt
Coach
Scott Topping
Coach
Leon Thoonen
Manager
[email protected]
U18 LL
Chris Lenehan
Head Coach
[email protected]
Mike Shackelton
Coach
Stephen Douglas
Manager
[email protected]