Schedule & Results (Aylmer Minor Hockey)

PrintOrganization Schedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
Game #DateTimeCategoryTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
Sep 09 20196:00 PM Atom RepIngersoll ExpressIngersoll & District Memorial Centre
Sep 14 201911:30 AM Atom RepBelmont RangersBelmont Community Centre
Sep 14 20195:30 PM PeeWee RepOakridge AerosCarling Arena
Sep 16 20197:15 PM PeeWee RepBelmont RangersEECC (Eastlink)
Sep 16 20198:30 PM Bantam RepLambeth LancersLambeth Arena
Sep 20 20196:15 PM Atom RepPort Stanley SailorsEECC (Eastlink)
Sep 20 20197:15 PM Peewee A/ETillsonburg TornadosEECC (Eastlink)
Sep 21 20195:00 PM Bantam RepDelhi RocketsDelhi Community Arena
Sep 22 20197:45 PM Midget RepTillsonburg TornadosEECC (Eastlink)
Sep 23 20199:00 PM Midget RepDorchester DragonsDorchester Arena
Sep 26 20197:15 PM Bantam RepDelhi RocketsEECC (Eastlink)
Sep 27 20197:15 PM Peewee A/EDorchester DragonsEECC (Eastlink)
Sep 29 20192:15 PM Peewee A/ETillsonburg TornadosTillsonburg Arena (Colin Campbell)
Sep 29 20197:45 PM Midget RepBelmont RangersEECC (Eastlink)
N011Oct 19 201912:45 PM Novice LLPort Stanley Jr. SailorsEECC (Eastlink)
N007Oct 19 20191:45 PM Novice RepWaterford WildcatsEECC (Eastlink)
Oct 19 20192:00 PM IP 1Delhi RocketsDelhi Community Arena
Oct 20 20192:30 PM Minor Novice RedBelmont RangersEECC (Eastlink)
Oct 20 20192:30 PM Minor Novice BlackPort Stanley SailorsEECC (Eastlink)
Oct 26 20198:00 AM Minor Novice RedPort Stanley SailorsPort Stanley Arena
Oct 26 201910:30 AM Minor Novice BlackBelmont RangersBelmont Community Centre
Oct 26 201911:45 AM IP 1Delhi RocketsEECC (Eastlink)
N188Oct 26 201911:55 AM Novice LLLambeth LancersLambeth
N019Oct 26 201912:30 PM Novice RepBurford CoyotesBurford
N051Oct 27 20191:00 PM Novice LLBelmont RangersBelmont
Oct 27 20192:30 PM Minor Novice BlackBelmont RangersEECC (Eastlink)
Oct 27 20192:30 PM Minor Novice RedWest Lorne CometsEECC (Eastlink)
N024Oct 27 20193:00 PM Novice RepAyr FlamesNDCC
Nov 02 20198:45 AM IP 1Ingersoll ExpressIngersoll & District Memorial Centre
N001Nov 02 201912:45 PM Novice LLBelmont RangersEECC (Eastlink)
N031Nov 02 20191:45 PM Novice RepTwin Centre StarsEECC (Eastlink)
Nov 03 20192:30 PM Minor Novice BlackSimcoe WarriorsEECC (Eastlink)
Nov 03 20192:30 PM Minor Novice RedSimcoe WarriorsEECC (Eastlink)
Nov 09 201911:45 AM IP 1Norwich KnighthawksEECC (Eastlink)
Nov 09 201912:00 PM Minor Novice BlackDelhi RocketsDelhi Community Arena
Nov 09 201912:00 PM Minor Novice RedDelhi RocketsDelhi Community Arena
N013Nov 09 201912:45 PM Novice LLSt. Marys RockEECC (Eastlink)
N053Nov 09 20191:45 PM Novice RepTillsonburg TornadoesEECC (Eastlink)
Nov 10 20192:30 PM Minor Novice RedDelhi RocketsEECC (Eastlink)
Nov 10 20192:30 PM Minor Novice BlackDelhi RocketsEECC (Eastlink)
N048Nov 13 20196:30 PM Novice RepCaledonia ThunderHCCC (Almas)
Nov 16 201910:00 AM Minor Novice RedTillsonburg TornadosTillsonburg Arena (Memorial)
Nov 16 201910:00 AM Minor Novice BlackTillsonburg TornadosTillsonburg Arena (Memorial)
Nov 16 20192:00 PM IP 1Delhi RocketsDelhi Community Arena
Nov 23 201912:30 PM Minor Novice RedThamesford AttackThamesford Area Recreation Centre
Nov 23 201912:30 PM Minor Novice BlackThamesford AttackThamesford Area Recreation Centre
N063Nov 23 201912:45 PM Novice RepTavistock TitansEECC (Eastlink)
N007Nov 23 201912:45 PM Novice LLLucan IrishEECC (Eastlink)
N526Nov 24 201911:45 AM Novice LLSt. Marys RockSt. Marys (Blue)
Nov 24 20192:30 PM Minor Novice BlackTillsonburg TornadosEECC (Eastlink)
Nov 24 20192:30 PM Minor Novice RedTillsonburg TornadosEECC (Eastlink)
Nov 28 20196:00 PM Minor Novice BlackLangton LeafsLangton Arena
Nov 30 201911:45 AM IP 1Delhi RocketsEECC (Eastlink)
N074Nov 30 201912:50 PM Novice RepCayuga StarsCayuga
N079Dec 03 20196:00 PM Novice RepDelhi RocketsDelhi
N081Dec 04 20196:00 PM Novice RepHagersville HawksHagersville
N004Dec 07 201912:45 PM Novice LLLambeth LancersEECC (Eastlink)
N087Dec 07 20191:45 PM Novice RepSt. George GeneralsEECC (Eastlink)
Dec 08 20199:45 AM IP 1Port Stanley Sailors Port Stanley Arena
Dec 08 20192:30 PM Minor Novice RedLangton LeafsEECC (Eastlink)
Dec 08 20192:30 PM Minor Novice BlackIngersoll ExpressEECC (Eastlink)
Dec 14 201910:00 AM Minor Novice BlackParis Wolf PackBrant Sport Complex
Dec 14 201911:00 AM Minor Novice RedParis Wolf PackBrant Sport Complex
Dec 14 201912:00 PM IP 1Norwich KnighthawksNorwich Arena
N015Dec 14 201912:45 PM Novice LLThamesford AttackEECC (Eastlink)
N096Dec 14 20191:45 PM Novice RepSix Nations BlackhawksEECC (Eastlink)
Dec 15 20199:30 AM IP 2Port Stanley SailorsPort Stanley Arena
N463Dec 15 201910:45 AM Novice LLPort Stanley Jr. SailorsPort Stanley
Dec 15 20192:30 PM Minor Novice BlackParis Wolf PackEECC (Eastlink)
Dec 15 20192:30 PM Minor Novice RedParis Wolf PackEECC (Eastlink)
Dec 21 201910:45 AM IP 2Port Stanley SailorsEECC (Eastlink)
Dec 21 201911:45 AM IP 1Port Stanley SailorsEECC (Eastlink)
N592Dec 21 20191:30 PM Novice LLThamesford AttackThamesford
N118Dec 21 20191:45 PM Novice RepSimcoe WarriorsEECC (Eastlink)
Dec 22 20192:30 PM Minor Novice RedThamesford AttackEECC (Eastlink)
Dec 22 20192:30 PM Minor Novice BlackThamesford AttackEECC (Eastlink)
Dec 28 201911:45 AM IP 1Ingersoll ExpressEECC (Eastlink)
N017Dec 28 201912:45 PM Novice LLBelmont RangersEECC (Eastlink)
N131Dec 28 20191:45 PM Novice RepParis Wolf PackEECC (Eastlink)
N114Dec 29 201910:45 AM Novice RepIngersoll ExpressIngersoll
Dec 29 20192:30 PM Minor Novice BlackMinor Novice Red EECC (Eastlink)
Dec 29 20192:30 PM Minor Novice RedMinor Novice Black EECC (Eastlink)
AA01Jan 02 20207:10 PM Atom RepTwin Centre StarsWellesley
Jan 04 202011:45 AM IP 1Dorchester DragonsEECC (Eastlink)
Jan 05 20202:30 PM Minor Novice RedTillsonburg TornadosEECC (Eastlink)
Jan 05 20202:30 PM Minor Novice BlackTillsonburg TornadosEECC (Eastlink)
MB04Jan 05 20204:30 PM Midget RepSix Nations BlackhawksOhsweken
N126Jan 09 20206:00 PM Novice RepNorwich KnighthawksNorwich
AA07Jan 10 20206:15 PM Atom RepSimcoe WarriorsEECC (Eastlink)
N288Jan 11 20209:30 AM Novice LLLucan IrishLucan
IP 2 Grey TeamJan 11 202010:00 AM IP 2Langton LeafsLangton Arena
Jan 11 202010:30 AM IP 1Dorchester DragonsDorchester Arena
N055Jan 12 20201:00 PM Novice LLBelmont RangersBelmont
MB09Jan 12 20207:45 PM Midget RepHagersville HawksEECC (Eastlink)
Jan 15 20207:10 PM PeeWee RepTavistock TitansTavistock & District Recreation Centre
PWAERR20Jan 17 20207:15 PM Peewee A/EIngersoll ExpressEECC (Eastlink)
PWA13Jan 17 20208:25 PM PeeWee RepIngersoll ExpressEECC (Eastlink)
Jan 18 202010:30 AM Minor Novice RedBurford CoyotesBurford Arena & Community Centre
IP2 Blue TeamJan 18 202011:00 AM IP 2Langton LeafsLangton Arena
Jan 18 202012:00 PM Minor Novice BlackLangton LeafsLangton Arena
Jan 18 20201:30 PM IP 1Thamesford AttackThamesford Area Recreation Centre
Jan 19 20208:30 AM Minor Novice RedIngersoll ExpressIngersoll & District Memorial Centre
AA14Jan 19 20201:00 PM Atom RepSix Nations BlackhawksOhsweken
PC-083Jan 19 20202:10 PM PeeWee LL BlackSouth Huron SabresSouth Huron
BB12Jan 19 20203:15 PM Bantam RepSix Nations BlackhawksOhsweken
PWAERR28Jan 24 20207:15 PM Peewee A/ELangton LeafsEECC (Eastlink)
Jan 25 20209:00 AM IP 2Tillsonburg TornadosTillsonburg Arena (Colin Campbell)
NB05Jan 25 202011:00 AM Novice RepTwin Centre StarsSt. Clements
NB02Jan 25 202012:45 PM Novice RepBurford CoyotesEECC (Eastlink)
IP2 - Both teamsJan 26 202012:30 PM IP 2Tillsonburg TornadosEECC (Eastlink)
Jan 26 20201:30 PM IP 1Thamesford AttackEECC (Eastlink)
Jan 26 20202:30 PM Minor Novice BlackIngersoll ExpressEECC (Eastlink)
Jan 26 20202:30 PM Minor Novice RedLangton LeafsEECC (Eastlink)
AB-008Jan 26 20203:30 PM Atom LL BlackLucan Irish WhiteEECC (Kinsmen)
BB16Jan 26 20206:15 PM Bantam RepTavistock TitansEECC (Eastlink)
MA-006Jan 26 20207:45 PM Midget LLNorth Middlesex Jr. StarsEECC (Eastlink)
MB23Jan 26 20207:45 PM Midget RepNorwich KnighthawksEECC (Eastlink)
PWAERR12Jan 28 20206:45 PM Peewee A/ECaledonia ThunderEECC (Eastlink)
BB18Jan 28 20207:00 PM Bantam RepNorwich KnighthawksNorwich
PWA22Jan 28 20208:15 PM PeeWee RepDelhi RocketsDelhi
O-A-C-C-2Jan 29 20207:10 PM Atom RepHagersville HawksHagersville
O-B-C-B-4Jan 30 20207:15 PM Bantam RepDelhi RocketsEECC (Eastlink)
O-A-C-C-3Jan 31 20206:15 PM Atom RepHagersville HawksEECC (Eastlink)
PWAERR38Jan 31 20207:15 PM Peewee A/ENew Hamburg HuskiesEECC (Eastlink)
Feb 01 202010:30 AM Minor Novice BlackBurford CoyotesBurford Arena & Community Centre
Feb 01 202010:30 AM Minor Novice RedBurford CoyotesBurford Arena & Community Centre
vs. Lang/TillsonburgFeb 01 202011:45 AM IP 1Langton LeafsEECC (Eastlink)
NA-05Feb 01 202012:45 PM Novice LLLambton Shores Predators RedEECC (Eastlink)
O-B-C-B-5Feb 01 20204:30 PM Bantam RepDelhi RocketsDelhi
IP2 Both TeamsFeb 02 202012:30 PM IP 2Thamesford AttackEECC (Eastlink)
Feb 02 20202:30 PM Minor Novice RedParis Wolf PackEECC (Eastlink)
Feb 02 20202:30 PM Minor Novice BlackParis Wolf PackEECC (Eastlink)
BB22Feb 02 20206:15 PM Bantam RepTillsonburg TornadoesEECC (Eastlink)
O-B-C-B-6Feb 02 20206:15 PM Bantam RepDelhi RocketsEECC (Eastlink)
MB30Feb 02 20207:45 PM Midget RepParis Wolf PackEECC (Eastlink)
IP2 Grey Feb 03 20206:30 PM IP 2Langton LeafsLangton Arena
MB32Feb 03 20209:15 PM Midget RepHagersville HawksHagersville
AA18Feb 04 20206:45 PM Atom RepTillsonburg TornadoesEECC (Eastlink)
NA-07Feb 05 20206:00 PM Novice LLThamesford AttackThamesford
AA26Feb 05 20206:30 PM Atom RepCaledonia ThunderHCCC (Almas)
O-A-C-C-4Feb 05 20207:10 PM Atom RepHagersville HawksHagersville
PWAERR46Feb 06 20208:00 PM Peewee A/ENorwich KnighthawksNorwich
O-A-C-C-5Feb 07 20206:15 PM Atom RepHagersville HawksEECC (Eastlink)
Feb 08 202010:00 AM Minor Novice BlackParis Wolf PackBrant Sport Complex
Feb 08 202011:00 AM Minor Novice RedParis Wolf PackBrant Sport Complex
Feb 08 202011:45 AM IP 1Tillsonburg TornadosTillsonburg Arena (Colin Campbell)
NA-09Feb 08 202012:45 PM Novice LLSt. Marys RockEECC (Eastlink)
NB10Feb 08 20201:45 PM Novice RepDelhi RocketsEECC (Eastlink)
PWAERR47Feb 08 20205:45 PM Peewee A/ETillsonburg TornadoesTillsonburg (Memorial)
MB35Feb 08 20206:00 PM Midget RepDelhi RocketsDelhi
NA-11Feb 09 202011:45 AM Novice LLSt. Marys RockSt. Marys (Blue)
Feb 09 202012:30 PM IP 2Tillsonburg TornadosEECC (Eastlink)
PWA28Feb 09 20202:00 PM PeeWee RepTillsonburg TornadoesTillsonburg (Memorial)
Feb 09 20202:30 PM Minor Novice BlackBurford CoyotesEECC (Eastlink)
Feb 09 20202:30 PM Minor Novice RedBurford CoyotesEECC (Eastlink)
O-A-C-C-6Feb 09 20203:00 PM Atom RepHagersville HawksHagersville
AA28Feb 09 20203:40 PM Atom RepSimcoe WarriorsTalbot
BB27Feb 09 20206:15 PM Bantam RepSix Nations BlackhawksEECC (Eastlink)
MB37Feb 09 20207:45 PM Midget RepSix Nations BlackhawksEECC (Eastlink)
Feb 10 20206:30 PM IP 1Langton LeafsLangton Arena
AA02Feb 11 20206:45 PM Atom RepCaledonia ThunderEECC (Eastlink)
AA23Feb 11 20206:45 PM Atom RepTwin Centre StarsEECC (Eastlink)
MB07Feb 13 20209:15 PM Midget RepParis Wolf PackBrant Sports (Gurney)
PWA29Feb 14 20208:25 PM PeeWee RepTillsonburg TornadoesEECC (Eastlink)
Feb 15 202012:00 PM IP 1Norwich KnighthawksNorwich Arena
PWAERR13Feb 15 20203:10 PM Peewee A/ETavistock TitansTavistock
NB12Feb 15 20204:20 PM Novice RepTavistock TitansTavistock
PWAERR42Feb 16 20202:10 PM Peewee A/ENew Hamburg HuskiesWilmot Complex (Schout)
Feb 16 20202:30 PM Minor Novice BlackDelhi RocketsEECC (Eastlink)
Feb 16 20202:30 PM Minor Novice RedDelhi RocketsEECC (Eastlink)
BB20Feb 16 20207:30 PM Bantam RepSimcoe WarriorsTalbot
MB41Feb 16 20207:45 PM Midget RepDelhi RocketsEECC (Eastlink)
BB09Feb 17 20206:30 PM Bantam RepTavistock TitansTavistock
NA-15Feb 17 20206:30 PM Novice LLLambeth LancersEECC (Eastlink)
MB19Feb 18 20208:15 PM Midget RepNorwich KnighthawksNorwich
NB14Feb 22 20201:45 PM Novice RepHagersville HawksEECC (Eastlink)
NB16Feb 26 20206:00 PM Novice RepHagersville HawksHagersville
Feb 29 202010:00 AM Minor Novice RedTillsonburg TornadosTillsonburg Arena (Colin Campbell)
Feb 29 202010:00 AM Minor Novice BlackTillsonburg TornadosTillsonburg Arena (Colin Campbell)
NA-18Feb 29 202012:45 PM Novice LLThamesford AttackEECC (Eastlink)
MB22Feb 29 20207:10 PM Midget RepIngersoll ExpressIngersoll
PWA24Feb 29 20207:30 PM PeeWee RepAyr FlamesNDCC
Mar 01 202012:30 PM IP 2Langton LeafsEECC (Eastlink)
AA08Mar 01 202012:45 PM Atom RepTillsonburg TornadoesTillsonburg (Memorial)
Mar 01 20201:30 PM IP 1Norwich KnighthawksEECC (Eastlink)
Mar 01 20202:30 PM Minor Novice RedLangton LeafsEECC (Eastlink)
Mar 01 20202:30 PM Minor Novice BlackTillsonburg TornadosEECC (Eastlink)
PWAERR24Mar 01 20205:30 PM Peewee A/EPlattsville RagePlattsville
IP2 BlueMar 02 20206:30 PM IP 2Langton LeafsLangton Arena
NB19Mar 03 20206:00 PM Novice RepDelhi RocketsDelhi
PWA11Mar 05 20208:20 PM PeeWee RepIngersoll ExpressIngersoll
Mar 07 202012:00 PM Minor Novice BlackDelhi RocketsDelhi Community Arena
Mar 07 202012:00 PM Minor Novice RedDelhi RocketsDelhi Community Arena
NB21Mar 07 20201:45 PM Novice RepTavistock TitansEECC (Eastlink)
Mar 08 202012:30 PM IP 2Port Stanley SailorsEECC (Eastlink)
vs. Lang/TillsonburgMar 08 20201:30 PM IP 1Langton LeafsEECC (Eastlink)
Mar 08 20202:30 PM Minor Novice BlackTillsonburg TornadosEECC (Eastlink)
NA-23Mar 08 20206:00 PM Novice LLLambton Shores Predators RedThedford
Mar 14 202010:00 AM Minor Novice RedTillsonburg TornadosTillsonburg Arena (Colin Campbell)
Mar 14 202010:00 AM Minor Novice BlackTillsonburg TornadosTillsonburg Arena (Colin Campbell)
Mar 14 202010:00 AM Minor Novice RedTillsonburg TornadosTillsonburg Arena (Colin Campbell)
Mar 14 202011:45 AM IP 1Tillsonburg TornadosEECC (Eastlink)
BB05Mar 15 20207:45 PM Bantam RepTillsonburg TornadoesTillsonburg (Memorial)
Printed from aylmerflames.com on Tuesday, January 28, 2020 at 9:44 AM