Schedule & Results (Aylmer Minor Hockey)

PrintOrganization Schedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
Game #DateTimeCategoryTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
Sep 13 20185:00 PM Novice RepBelmont RangersBelmont Community Centre
Sep 14 20186:15 PM Novice RepBelmont RangersEECC (Eastlink)
Sep 14 20188:25 PM PeeWee RepBelmont RangersEECC (Eastlink)
Sep 19 20186:15 PM Novice RepPort Stanley SailorsPort Stanley Arena
Sep 21 20186:15 PM Novice RepPort Stanley SailorsEECC (Eastlink)
Sep 23 20183:45 PM Bantam RepBelmont RangersEECC (Eastlink)
Sep 28 20188:30 PM Midget RepBelmont RangersBelmont Community Centre
Sep 30 20185:15 PM Midget RepTillsonburg TornadosEECC (Eastlink)
Nov 02 20186:00 PM Tyke BlackDorchester DragonsDorchester Arena
Nov 04 201812:30 PM Tyke RedTyke BlackEECC (Eastlink)
Nov 10 20181:00 PM Tyke RedThamesford AttackThamesford Area Recreation Centre
Nov 11 201812:30 PM Tyke BlackDorchester 1 EECC (Eastlink)
Nov 11 201812:30 PM Tyke RedBelmont RangersEECC (Eastlink)
Nov 25 201812:30 PM Tyke BlackThamesford AttackEECC (Eastlink)
Nov 25 201812:30 PM Tyke RedDorchester DragonsEECC (Eastlink)
Dec 09 201812:30 PM Tyke BlackThamesford AttackEECC (Eastlink)
Dec 09 201812:30 PM Tyke RedDorchester 2 DragonsEECC (Eastlink)
NCDD22Dec 14 20186:15 PM Novice RepDelhi RocketsEECC (Eastlink)
A041Dec 14 20187:15 PM Atom RepDelhi RocketsEECC (Eastlink)
PW132Dec 14 20188:25 PM PeeWee RepIngersoll ExpressEECC (Eastlink)
NB006Dec 15 201812:15 PM Novice LLEast Lambton Eagles BlackEECC (Eastlink)
AC021Dec 15 20181:15 PM Atom LL RedLambeth Lancers 1EECC (Eastlink)
PA024Dec 15 20182:15 PM PeeWee LL RedSt. Marys Rock 2EECC (Eastlink)
BB001Dec 15 20183:15 PM Bantam LLDorchester Dragons 1EECC (Eastlink)
PA091Dec 15 20184:00 PM PeeWee LL RedLambton Shores Predators RedForest (Amtelecom)
PA101Dec 15 20184:00 PM PeeWee LL BlackLambton Shores Predators RedForest (Amtelecom)
B100Dec 15 20184:30 PM Bantam RepDelhi RocketsDelhi
AC110Dec 15 20185:05 PM Atom LL BlackMt. Brydges Cougars GoldTri-Township
NCDD85Dec 16 20181:00 PM Novice RepSix Nations BlackhawksOhsweken
AC007Dec 16 20181:45 PM Atom LL BlackMt. Brydges Cougars BlueEECC (Eastlink)
NB040Dec 16 20182:30 PM Novice LLDorchester DragonsDorchester (North)
PA010Dec 16 20182:45 PM PeeWee LL BlackLambton Shores Predators RedEECC (Eastlink)
M139Dec 16 20185:15 PM Midget RepTillsonburg TornadoesEECC (Eastlink)
BB035Dec 16 20186:30 PM Bantam LLDorchester Dragons 1Dorchester (South)
MB003Dec 16 20186:45 PM Midget LLSt. Thomas Jr Stars WhiteEECC (Eastlink)
A167Dec 17 20187:00 PM Atom RepBurford CoyotesBurford
PW085Dec 17 20187:15 PM PeeWee RepNorwich KnighthawksEECC (Eastlink)
B077Dec 17 20188:15 PM Bantam RepIngersoll ExpressIngersoll
B005Dec 18 20187:05 PM Bantam RepTwin Centre StarsWellesley
PW035Dec 19 20187:05 PM PeeWee RepSimcoe WarriorsTalbot
M069Dec 19 20189:15 PM Midget RepSix Nations BlackhawksOhsweken
PA109Dec 20 20186:50 PM PeeWee LL BlackMt. Brydges Cougars GoldTri-Township
B102Dec 20 20187:15 PM Bantam RepTavistock TitansEECC (Eastlink)
M124Dec 20 20188:45 PM Midget RepTwin Centre StarsEECC (Eastlink)
A097Dec 21 20187:15 PM Atom RepWaterford WildcatsEECC (Eastlink)
Dec 22 20189:00 AM Atom SelectPort Stanley SailorsEECC (Kinsmen)
NB009Dec 22 201812:15 PM Novice LLEast Lambton Eagles WhiteEECC (Eastlink)
AC189Dec 22 20182:45 PM Atom LL BlackSt. Marys Rock 1St. Marys (Blue)
BB005Dec 22 20183:15 PM Bantam LLSt. Marys RockEECC (Eastlink)
Dec 23 201812:30 PM Tyke BlackBelmont RangersEECC (Eastlink)
NB024Dec 23 20181:00 PM Novice LLBelmont RangersBelmont
PW140Dec 23 20181:45 PM PeeWee RepTillsonburg TornadoesTillsonburg (Memorial)
PA019Dec 23 20182:45 PM PeeWee LL RedIlderton JetsEECC (Eastlink)
M148Dec 23 20185:15 PM Midget RepIngersoll ExpressEECC (Eastlink)
BB202Dec 23 20185:40 PM Bantam LLSouth Huron SabresSouth Huron
MB049Dec 23 20188:00 PM Midget LLDorchester Dragons 2Dorchester (South)
PA045Dec 29 20183:20 PM PeeWee LL BlackDorchester Dragons 3Dorchester (South)
PA102Dec 29 20184:00 PM PeeWee LL RedLambton Shores Predators RedForest (Amtelecom)
AC108Dec 29 20184:10 PM Atom LL RedMt. Brydges Cougars GoldTri-Township
BB156Dec 30 201812:10 PM Bantam LLMt. Brydges Cougars GoldTri-Township
AC061Dec 30 20183:00 PM Atom LL RedLambeth Lancers 1Lambeth
BB297Jan 04 20197:50 PM Bantam LLStrathroy Jr. Rockets BlueGemini (Green)
PA027Jan 05 20192:15 PM PeeWee LL RedPeeWee LL BlackEECC (Eastlink)
AC145Jan 05 20192:30 PM Atom LL RedNorth Middlesex Jr. Stars 2North Middlesex
NB127Jan 05 20193:00 PM Novice LLPoint Edward BlackhawksPoint Edward
BB013Jan 05 20197:00 PM Bantam LLMt. Brydges Cougars GoldEECC (Eastlink)
MB110Jan 05 20198:35 PM Midget LLMt. Brydges Cougars BlueTri-Township
AC002Jan 06 20191:45 PM Atom LL BlackStrathroy Jr. Rockets BlueEECC (Eastlink)
BB276Jan 06 20192:15 PM Bantam LLSt. Thomas Jr Stars WhiteJoe Thornton CC (STMHA)
PA001Jan 06 20192:45 PM PeeWee LL BlackPeeWee LL RedEECC (Eastlink)
MB014Jan 06 20196:45 PM Midget LLPort Stanley Jr. Sailors 2EECC (Eastlink)
NB008Jan 08 20195:45 PM Novice LLBelmont RangersEECC (Eastlink)
NB001Jan 12 201912:15 PM Novice LLBelmont RangersEECC (Eastlink)
AC025Jan 12 20191:15 PM Atom LL RedStrathroy Jr. Rockets BlueEECC (Eastlink)
PA152Jan 12 20192:00 PM PeeWee LL BlackSt. Marys Rock 2St. Marys (Rock)
PA021Jan 12 20192:15 PM PeeWee LL RedLambton Shores Predators RedEECC (Eastlink)
PA116Jan 13 201911:00 AM PeeWee LL RedMt. Brydges Cougars GoldTri-Township
NB031Jan 13 20191:00 PM Novice LLBelmont RangersBelmont
PA006Jan 13 20192:45 PM PeeWee LL BlackLambton Shores Predators BlackEECC (Eastlink)
MB150Jan 13 20198:30 PM Midget LLPort Stanley Jr. Sailors 2Port Stanley
MB189Jan 14 20199:00 PM Midget LLSt. Thomas Jr Stars WhiteJoe Thornton CC (STMHA)
AC129Jan 19 20191:30 PM Atom LL RedNorth Middlesex Jr. Stars 1North Middlesex
BB227Jan 19 20193:20 PM Bantam LLSt. Marys RockSt. Marys (Rock)
AC182Jan 20 201912:00 PM Atom LL RedSt. Marys Rock 1St. Marys (Rock)
PA151Jan 20 20191:00 PM PeeWee LL RedSt. Marys Rock 2St. Marys (Rock)
BB049Jan 21 20197:00 PM Bantam LLEast Lambton EaglesAlvinston
MB199Jan 21 20199:00 PM Midget LLSt. Thomas Jr Stars WhiteJoe Thornton CC (STMHA)
NB015Jan 22 20195:45 PM Novice LLDorchester DragonsEECC (Eastlink)
AC037Jan 23 20195:45 PM Atom LL RedAtom LL BlackEECC (Eastlink)
AC168Jan 24 20197:00 PM Atom LL RedSouth Huron Sabres RedStephen Township
AC170Jan 26 201911:00 AM Atom LL BlackSouth Huron Sabres RedSouth Huron
NB007Jan 26 201912:15 PM Novice LLDorchester DragonsEECC (Eastlink)
Jan 26 20191:00 PM Tyke BlackThamesford AttackThamesford Area Recreation Centre
Jan 26 20191:00 PM Tyke RedThamesford AttackThamesford Area Recreation Centre
AC022Jan 26 20191:15 PM Atom LL RedMt. Brydges Cougars BlueEECC (Eastlink)
PA002Jan 26 20192:15 PM PeeWee LL BlackThamesford AttackEECC (Eastlink)
PA061Jan 26 20197:00 PM PeeWee LL RedIlderton JetsIlderton
Jan 27 201912:30 PM Tyke BlackDorchester DragonsEECC (Eastlink)
Jan 27 201912:30 PM Tyke RedThamesford AttackEECC (Eastlink)
AC001Jan 27 20191:45 PM Atom LL BlackAtom LL RedEECC (Eastlink)
MB009Jan 27 20196:45 PM Midget LLDorchester Dragons 2EECC (Eastlink)
Feb 02 20199:30 AM Tyke RedBelmont RangersBelmont Community Centre
Feb 03 20197:50 AM Tyke RedIngersoll ExpressIngersoll & District Memorial Centre
Feb 03 201912:30 PM Tyke BlackIngersoll ExpressEECC (Eastlink)
Feb 04 20196:00 PM Tyke BlackThamesford AttackThamesford Area Recreation Centre
Feb 08 20196:00 PM Tyke BlackDorchester 1 Dorchester Arena
Feb 08 20196:00 PM Tyke RedDorchester DragonsDorchester Arena
Feb 10 20197:50 AM Tyke BlackIngersoll ExpressIngersoll & District Memorial Centre
Feb 10 201912:30 PM Tyke RedIngersoll ExpressEECC (Eastlink)
Feb 15 20196:00 PM Tyke RedDorchester 1 Dorchester Arena
Feb 17 201912:30 PM Tyke RedThamesford AttackEECC (Eastlink)
Feb 23 20199:30 AM Tyke BlackBelmont RangersBelmont Community Centre
Mar 10 201912:30 PM Tyke BlackTyke RedEECC (Eastlink)
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Aylmer Minor Hockey on Facebook
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from aylmerflames.com on Friday, December 14, 2018 at 6:03 PM