Record Details (Aylmer Minor Hockey)

Print2018-2019 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition2110352110111742201422
Tournament211094413051462401418
Regular Season183123369114482428232720578173
Overall22514348100206122581134211265106213
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Atom LL Black202011320204244040537
Atom LL Red20204151010183030523
Atom Rep22001125230121974302321
Bantam LL202011820113154031433
Bantam Rep101001210101112020123
Midget LL202037110062312099
Midget Rep101015000000101015
Novice LL210152101037311189
Novice Rep20118911001103111199
PeeWee LL Black3111753120121762311922
PeeWee LL Red211068110010321078
PeeWee Rep10101420114103021514
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ayr Flames00000030302133030213
Belmont Rangers41306210000004130621
Dorchester Dragons 121106520113164121921
Dorchester Dragons 2101025110051211076
Dorchester Dragons 320112100000002011210
Ingersoll Express10100121100312110313
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors1010151010182020213
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors 1101036211071531201021
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors 221105110000002110511
Seaforth 10100310104122020415
St. Marys Rock 100000021104102110410
Tillsonburg Tornados1100321100752200107
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
ALMAS Caledonia Almas Center101014000000101014
Dorchester (South)00000031118173111817
EECC (Eastlink)20413339960000002041333996
HGR Hagersville Arena000000101006101006
Ilderton000000101034101034
Ingersoll & District Memorial Centre1100803120584220138
Lambeth000000101037101037
NDCC000000101006101006
Port Stanley00000031208233120823
SDCC00000011001101100110
Seaforth Arena00000010104121010412
St. Marys (Blue)00000010103101010310
St. Marys (Rock)000000110010110010
Tillsonburg (Memorial)00000010101111010111
Tillsonburg Arena (Memorial)000000110075110075
Waterford000000100144100144
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Aylmer Minor Hockey on Facebook
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from aylmerflames.com on Monday, October 15, 2018 at 6:44 PM