Record Details (Aylmer Minor Hockey)

Print2017-2018 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition96214728101005106314733
Tournament522114952302217104513626
Regular Season422514316211748222061891689047349351285
Overall56331852231545424246211190110574211434344
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Atom LL Black72412124826018321541013956
Atom LL Red330013344003457700478
Atom Rep86113411752033151511316726
Bantam LL Black64112312311171095223022
Bantam LL Red3210126312081363302019
Midget LL30305154220181472502329
Novice LL Black32101115302141362311528
Novice LL Red3120816302151961411335
Novice Rep64113822760142171310128039
PeeWee LL Black4130711302151171511222
PeeWee LL Red5401338210110675024314
PeeWee Rep5410181172502735126604546
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 3 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ayr Flames21104420202124130616
Belmont Rangers31111512202051251312024
Burford Coyotes33001720000003300172
Dorchester Dragons 111003020203123120612
Dorchester Dragons 2201135110041311176
Hagersville Hawks2200741100303300104
Ilderton Jets1100402110753210115
Ilderton Jets White3210141210100742201419
Lambeth Lancers 14211161200000042111612
Lambeth Lancers 200000031119143111914
Langton Leafs33001930000003300193
Norwich Knighthawks330019811008544002713
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors 111002041121995212219
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors 221106431206752301211
St. George Generals00000033002343300234
Tavistock Titans11004022001433300183
Waterford Wildcats0000003210141132101411
Results By Venue
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Belmont00000020205122020512
Delhi000000201169201169
Dorchester (South)00000042208134220813
EECC (Eastlink)51311642091450000005131164209145
EECC (Kinsmen)1010132020493030512
Ilderton0000005230201952302019
Lambeth00000031119143111914
Maitland Recreation Centre22001011100913300192
NDCC00000020202122020212
Port Stanley0000007232251672322516
SDCC00000033002343300234
St. Marys (Blue)00000030127143012714
Tavistock00000022001432200143
Waterford0000003210141132101411
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Aylmer Minor Hockey on Facebook
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from aylmerflames.com on Sunday, November 19, 2017 at 8:53 AM