Record Details (Aylmer Minor Hockey)

Print2019-2020 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition101013000000101013
Tournament442812415894291810198737346225256167
Regular Season1054746123343361074056113374312128710223671767
Playoff5219294130170531335510919910532649239369
Overall20294882062360318971101175447033911651893711671306
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Atom LL Black1761013449185944364351119577113
Atom LL Red221273775218126072504024133149102
Atom Rep191090725620136190593923151162115
Bantam LL13490424812381305525717172103
Bantam Rep251465866320513257794519197143142
Midget LL191153755217107058483621123133100
Midget Rep153934278162131247431522466152
Novice LL10640412773222819179626946
Novice Rep44001874202241186024218
Peewee A/E2412845641248142415048202269791
PeeWee LL Black12012014811501412814627026142227
PeeWee Rep2212916649188914948402018211597
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 7 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ayr Flames6330161972411424135713043
Caledonia Thunder430113573312024116323329
Delhi Rockets6123151893602739154834257
Dorchester Dragons 122001035311171175112714
Hagersville Hawks84402421115423925199826346
Ilderton Jets413014145041102891712442
Ingersoll Express61501021716010301321102051
Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue5230152850411234102712762
Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold30218175140133081612147
Norwich Knighthawks422011105221211194413221
Paris Wolf Pack53111813303071283412525
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Black6150152451402039112903563
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Red514013194310201394503332
Simcoe Warriors724118265050521122912347
Six Nations Blackhawks104603137716013261751204463
South Huron Sabres30300951319198161928
Tavistock Titans8611271551221113137333828
Thamesford Attack8512282173312124158434945
Tillsonburg Tornadoes934222345050327143922561
Results By Venue
(Minimum 5 GP)HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Delhi0000009360273993602739
Dorchester (South)0000006411231264112312
EECC (Eastlink)15466711746549064201814160707317483504
EECC (Kinsmen)1687144412200641810715045
Hagersville000000115423925115423925
HCCC (Clark)1100325230152063301822
Ilderton0000005041102850411028
Ingersoll0000007160103071601030
Lucan0000005320141653201416
NDCC0000006231122062311220
Norwich0000005221211152212111
Ohsweken0000007160132671601326
Port Stanley000000116505156116505156
Talbot00000050505215050521
Tavistock0000005122111351221113
Thamesford0000007331212473312124
Tillsonburg (Memorial)00000050503275050327
Tri-Township000000101812564101812564
Watford43101511211081064202321
Printed from aylmerflames.com on Friday, July 10, 2020 at 6:40 PM