Record Details (Aylmer Minor Hockey)

Print2019-2020 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season168805561157623945311514294106
Overall168805561157623945311514294106
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Atom LL Black101028000000101028
Atom LL Red22001640000002200164
Atom Rep11006033001564400216
Bantam LL1010341010472020711
Bantam Rep220094202011142201015
Midget LL21109810103531201213
Midget Rep1010192110583120617
Peewee A/E211022311154522176
PeeWee LL Black30304210000003030421
PeeWee Rep110031320164430195
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ayr Flames0000005221111752211117
Belmont Rangers10101101010472020517
Belmont Rangers 2101028000000101028
Burford Coyotes00000032011053201105
Caledonia Thunder00000022001062200106
Dorchester Dragons 1110062000000110062
Dorchester Dragons 2101024000000101024
Dorchester Dragons 3101017000000101017
Ilderton Jets110092000000110092
Ingersoll Express000000101002101002
Lambeth Lancers110072000000110072
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Black20206100000002020610
Simcoe Warriors110043000000110043
St. George Generals000000110010110010
Tavistock Titans110020000000110020
Thamesford Attack000000101035101035
Tillsonburg Tornadoes211053101003312056
Twin Centre Stars3210101000000032101010
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Belmont000000101047101047
Burford00000032011053201105
EECC (Eastlink)158705353000000158705353
EECC (Kinsmen)101028000000101028
HCCC (Clark)00000022001062200106
Ingersoll000000101002101002
NDCC0000005221111752211117
SDCC000000110010110010
Thamesford000000101035101035
Tillsonburg (Memorial)000000101003101003
Printed from aylmerflames.com on Friday, October 18, 2019 at 8:57 PM