Record Details (Aylmer Minor Hockey)

Print2018-2019 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition531118134211182095223633
Tournament93603130208102556529111628695
Regular Season12232771330350611131681229151323363145255941019
Playoff412310813295421620610311483393014235209
Overall177619422484644177579921467712354118193439511356
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Atom LL Black1211011464100100207222120134136
Atom LL Red10190155511371274821416142103
Atom Rep201730994227215111662473881215104
Bantam LL13661435413274285326813571107
Bantam Rep15195275914383265529417853114
Midget LL1449128401147031362581615976
Midget Rep14112131711621312210130325253172
Novice LL1335526301019016542341454284
Novice Rep15843494315690505030141339993
PeeWee LL Black1238127491218324502441645199
PeeWee LL Red157715554145544051291212595105
PeeWee Rep249123708324911467804818237137163
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 7 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ayr Flames4040521514071891801239
Belmont Rangers7250143261411420133912852
Burford Coyotes6411271553201523117314238
Caledonia Thunder51401028302131981611347
Delhi Rockets943220208161925175932945
Dorchester Dragons 141301013412191982511932
Dorchester Dragons 24121911321014873312319
Dorchester Dragons 35221121720202972411426
Hagersville Hawks9243223294232018186664250
Ilderton Jets2110666042102081521626
Ingersoll Express5131824422081593511639
Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold514082352211216103612039
Port Dover Pirates33001664310201776103623
Simcoe Warriors51311219413061792611836
Six Nations Blackhawks9432272194502034188824755
St. Marys Rock430115831206874212116
St. Marys Rock 12110666240122683501832
St. Thomas Jr Stars White31116642029773131513
Tillsonburg Tornadoes20205115140103771601548
Results By Venue
(Minimum 5 GP)HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Alvinston0000005320221753202217
Belmont0000005041102050411020
Burford0000005320152353201523
Delhi00000081619258161925
Dorchester (South)0000009351253693512536
EECC (Eastlink)166578821447608101014167578921448612
EECC (Kinsmen)42111511301261372232124
Forest (Amtelecom)00000050507245050724
Hagersville0000008323161783231617
Ohsweken0000009450203494502034
Port Stanley0000005230142952301429
South Huron0000005041122650411226
St. Marys (Rock)0000008260193382601933
Talbot0000005230111852301118
Tillsonburg (Memorial)0000005131113651311136
Tri-Township0000007241152272411522
Printed from aylmerflames.com on Friday, February 22, 2019 at 11:08 PM