Record Details, PeeWee LL1, 2014-2015 (Aylmer Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition000000101024101024
Regular Season1053225191054126212010735140
Playoff2020491010253030614
Overall12552292812561303024101135958
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Dorchester Dragons 1101001101012202013
Dorchester Dragons 2110010101001211011
Dorchester Dragons 3100111101024201135
Lambeth Lancers110021110021220042
PeeWee LL21100532110653210118
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors 1100111110032210143
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors 2101013100133201146
St. Marys Rock 11100711100912200162
St. Marys Rock 2303051420203115050825
Thamesford Attack110063110010220073
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Dorchester (North)000000101024101024
Dorchester (South)000000202013202013
EECC (Eastlink)125522928211065146623533
Lambeth000000110021110021
Port Stanley000000210165210165
St. Marys (Blue)0000003120121231201212
Thamesford000000110010110010
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Aylmer Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from aylmerflames.com on Friday, May 7, 2021 at 9:36 PM