Record Details, Midget LL1, 2015-2016 (Aylmer Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season1027122351028020372041514272
Playoff2011710202041640311126
Overall12282294512210024532441825398
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Belmont Rangers101025101013202038
Dorchester Dragons 11010061010052020011
Dorchester Dragons 21100621100432200105
East Lambton Eagles2011710202041640311126
Midget LL2101001101001202002
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors 1101003101013202016
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors 2101035101023202058
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors 3110041101056211097
St. Thomas Jr Stars Green100122110053210175
St. Thomas Jr Stars White1010471010172020514
Thamesford Attack101013101013202026
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Alvinston00000020204162020416
Belmont000000101013101013
Dorchester (South)000000211048211048
EECC (Eastlink)122822945101001132922946
Port Stanley00000030308123030812
Thamesford000000101013101013
Timken (Presstran)00000021106102110610
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Aylmer Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from aylmerflames.com on Friday, January 22, 2021 at 7:25 PM