Record Details, PeeWee LL1, 2016-2017 (Aylmer Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season1228223321265140512481336383
Playoff4211107430115885122515
Overall16493333916952555932131458898
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Belmont Rangers202025110062312087
Dorchester Dragons 1100133110032210165
Dorchester Dragons 2110031100133210164
Ilderton Jets100111110073210184
Lambeth Lancers 1101013211033312046
Lambeth Lancers 24211117330015775112614
North Middlesex Jr. Stars21106521016542111210
PeeWee LL2101001110042211043
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors 11010561010252020711
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors 210100520202213030226
St. Marys Rock101012101046202058
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Belmont000000110062110062
Dorchester (North)000000110032110032
Dorchester (South)000000100133100133
EECC (Eastlink)164933339110042175933741
Ilderton000000110073110073
Lambeth0000005410181054101810
North Middlesex000000210165210165
Port Stanley00000030304263030426
St. Marys (Blue)000000101046101046
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Aylmer Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from aylmerflames.com on Tuesday, January 26, 2021 at 11:16 PM