Record Details, Bantam LL2, Bantam, 2016-2017 (Aylmer Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season1226427391238131492451455888
Playoff1010162110763120812
Overall13274284514491385527616566100
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Bantam LL11010051010262020211
Dorchester Dragons 11010161010252020311
Dorchester Dragons 21010042020163030110
Dorchester Dragons 3100122101014201136
Ilderton Jets22001001100913300191
Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue1010162110763120812
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors 1100144100133200277
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors 210102520202103030415
St. Thomas Jr Stars Green2011261010183021314
St. Thomas Jr Stars White201167220010642111613
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Dorchester (South)00000040404154040415
EECC (Eastlink)132742845101026142843051
Ilderton000000110091110091
Port Stanley00000030215133021513
Timken (Presstran)0000003210111432101114
Tri-Township000000211076211076
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Aylmer Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from aylmerflames.com on Tuesday, June 22, 2021 at 9:07 AM