Record Details, Atom LL Black, 2017-2018 (Aylmer Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition3120121200000031201212
Tournament4130131095402727136704037
Regular Season1154244361237227432381147179
Playoff604261352031511112452124
Overall2471347571261011569815017249144152
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Belmont Rangers101037110010211047
Burford Coyotes000000101015101015
Caledonia Thunder000000110080110080
Delhi Rockets 2000000101017101017
Dorchester 3 101013000000101013
Dorchester Dragons 1000000101025101025
Dorchester Dragons 251229831027582241613
Dorchester Dragons 3100133211025311158
Dresden Jr. Kings Maroon000000110041110041
Durham Crusaders Blue000000101048101048
East Lambton Eagles Black000000101015101015
Ilderton Jets White22001420000002200142
Innisfil Winterhawks000000101001101001
Lambeth Lancers000000110042110042
Lambton Shores Predators Black1010161010252020311
Langton Leafs110082000000110082
Mt. Brydges Cougars Red1100521100812200133
North London Nationals A4101034110043211077
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors 111001141010252110139
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors 2101024101013202037
St. George101013000000101013
St. Marys Rock 1101008000000101008
St. Marys Rock 3000000101018101018
Strathroy Jr. Rockets101013000000101013
Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red3021484103121071241618
Strathroy Jr. Rockets White101014110042211056
Wallaceburg Lakers TC1110080000000110080
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Alvinston000000101015101015
Dorchester (North)000000100122100122
Dorchester (South)00000052219135221913
EECC (Eastlink)20610462611100102171046361
EECC (Kinsmen)101013413091651401019
Forest (Amtelecom)000000101025101025
Gemini (Blue)0000005203161252031612
Nor-Del Community Centre000000101017101017
Norwich Arena101013000000101013
Norwich Arena (Norwich)000000110080110080
Port Stanley000000202038202038
St. Marys (Blue)000000101018101018
Tri-Township000000110081110081
Wallaceburg Memorial Arena000000110043110043
Walpole Island Sports Complex21101141100413210155
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Aylmer Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from aylmerflames.com on Friday, October 18, 2019 at 8:54 PM