Record Details, Novice LL Black, Novice, 2017-2018 (Aylmer Minor Hockey Association)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition110050000000110050
Regular Season105504228114343031219847259
Playoff5221141243109695312318
Overall168716140157443937311511510077
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Belmont Rangers 1110042000000110042
Belmont Rangers 2110043210154320197
Dorchester Dragons000000101024101024
East Lambton Eagles Black2110642101434211107
Ilderton Jets White000000101007101007
Ingersoll Express000000110043110043
Lambeth Lancers110050000000110050
Lambeth Lancers 111001510000001100151
Lucan Irish White110040110030220070
Mt. Brydges Cougars White101012101003202015
North Middlesex Jr. Stars30214832109662311314
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors101019000000101019
South Huron Sabres Red101014000000101014
St. Marys Rock 1110064000000110064
St. Marys Rock 21100802101833201163
Strathroy Jr. Rockets White101023100144201167
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Belmont000000210154210154
Dorchester (North)000000101024101024
EECC (Eastlink)158615936000000158615936
EECC (Kinsmen)101024000000101024
Gemini (Blue)000000100144100144
Ilderton000000101007101007
Ingersoll & District Memorial Centre000000110043110043
Lucan000000110030110030
North Middlesex000000321096321096
St. Marys (Blue)000000210183210183
Tri-Township000000101003101003
Watford000000210143210143
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Aylmer Minor Hockey Association on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from aylmerflames.com on Tuesday, December 7, 2021 at 10:32 PM