EECC (Eastlink), Venues, IP 1 (Aylmer Minor Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevJanuary, 2020Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Dec 22Dec 23Dec 24Dec 25Dec 26Dec 27Dec 28
Pre School
10:30 AM-11:20 AM
Practice
IP 3
11:30 AM-12:20 PM
Practice
IP 2
12:30 PM-1:20 PM
Practice
IP 1
1:30 PM-2:20 PM
Practice
Minor Novice Red
2:30 PM
vs. Thamesford Attack
Minor Novice Black
2:30 PM
vs. Thamesford Attack
Atom LL Black
3:30 PM-4:20 PM
Game Cancelled -- Practice
PeeWee LL Black
(3-8)
3:45 PM
vs. Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold
[PC-005]
Peewee A/E
4:45 PM-6:05 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
6:15 PM-7:35 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
(3-3)
7:45 PM
vs. Delhi Rockets
[M136]
Midget LL
(0-0)
5:45 PM
vs. Thamesford Attack
[MA-002]
PeeWee Rep
7:15 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
Atom LL Red
8:45 PM-9:35 PM
Practice
Atom LL Red
5:45 PM-6:35 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
6:45 PM-8:05 PM
Practice
Bantam LL
8:15 PM-9:05 PM
Practice
Atom LL Black
5:15 PM-6:05 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
6:15 PM-7:35 PM
Practice
PeeWee LL Black
6:15 PM-7:05 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
7:15 PM-8:35 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
8:45 PM-10:05 PM
Practice
Atom LL Red
(4-1)
8:15 AM
vs. Embro Edge 1
[1]
Atom LL Black
(5-1)
9:15 AM
vs. Embro Edge 2
[2]
Atom LL Red
(4-2)
10:30 AM
@ Dorchester Dragons 1
[3]
Atom LL Black
(0-4)
11:30 AM
@ Point Edward Blackhawks
[4]
IP 3
2:45 PM-3:45 PM
Practice
Atom LL Red
(3-2)
5:15 PM
@ Point Edward
[9]
Atom Rep
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
Peewee A/E
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
PeeWee Rep
8:15 PM-9:35 PM
Practice
Pre School
8:45 AM-9:35 AM
Practice
IP 3
9:45 AM-10:35 AM
Practice
IP 2
10:45 AM-11:35 AM
Practice
IP 1
11:45 AM
vs. Ingersoll Express
Novice LL
12:45 PM
vs. Belmont Rangers
[N017]
Novice Rep
1:45 PM
vs. Paris Wolf Pack
[N131]
Atom LL Black
3:15 PM-4:05 PM
Practice
Bantam LL
(4-8)
4:15 PM
vs. Thamesford Attack
[BB-002]
Dec 29Dec 30Dec 3101020304
Pre School
10:30 AM-11:20 AM
Practice
IP 3
11:30 AM-12:20 PM
Practice
IP 2
12:30 PM-1:20 PM
Practice
IP 1
1:30 PM-2:20 PM
Practice
Minor Novice Red
2:30 PM
vs. Minor Novice Black
Minor Novice Black
2:30 PM
vs. Minor Novice Red
PeeWee LL Black
3:45 PM-4:35 PM
Practice
Midget LL
4:45 PM-6:05 PM
Game Cancelled -- Practice
Bantam LL
6:15 PM-7:35 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
7:45 PM-9:05 PM
Game Cancelled -- Practice
Peewee A/E
5:45 PM-7:05 PM
Practice
PeeWee Rep
7:15 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
Midget LL
8:45 PM-9:35 PM
Practice
Atom LL Red
5:45 PM-6:35 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
6:45 PM-8:05 PM
Practice
Bantam LL
8:15 PM-9:05 PM
Practice
Atom LL Black
5:15 PM-6:05 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
6:15 PM-7:35 PM
Practice
PeeWee LL Black
6:15 PM-7:05 PM
Practice
Midget LL
(2-0)
7:15 PM
vs. Port Stanley Jr. Sailors White
[MA-004]
Midget Rep
8:45 PM-10:05 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Game Cancelled -- Practice
Peewee A/E
(4-1)
7:15 PM
vs. Ayr Flames
[PWAERR03]
PeeWee Rep
(1-2)
8:25 PM
vs. Ayr Flames
[PWA02]
Pre School
8:45 AM-9:35 AM
Practice
IP 3
9:45 AM-10:35 AM
Practice
IP 2
10:45 AM-11:35 AM
Practice
IP 1
11:45 AM
vs. Dorchester Dragons
Novice LL
12:45 PM-1:35 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
1:45 PM-2:55 PM
Practice
Atom LL Red
3:15 PM-4:05 PM
Practice
Atom LL Red
4:15 PM-5:35 PM
Practice
05060708091011
Pre School
10:30 AM-11:20 AM
Practice
IP 3
11:30 AM-12:20 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
Practice
IP 2
12:30 PM-1:20 PM
Practice
IP 1
1:30 PM-2:20 PM
Practice
Minor Novice Red
2:30 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Tornados
Minor Novice Black
2:30 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Tornados
PeeWee LL Black
3:45 PM-4:35 PM
Practice
Midget LL
4:45 PM-6:05 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
(4-0)
6:15 PM
vs. Norwich Knighthawks
[BB02]
Midget Rep
7:45 PM-9:05 PM
Practice
Peewee A/E
5:45 PM-7:05 PM
Practice
Midget LL
(2-5)
7:15 PM
vs. Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Black
[MA-008]
Bantam Rep
8:45 PM-9:35 PM
Practice
Atom LL Red
(2-1)
5:45 PM
vs. Belmont Rangers 2
[AA-001]
Atom Rep
(1-4)
6:45 PM
vs. Six Nations Blackhawks
[AA12]
Bantam LL
(1-4)
7:45 PM
vs. Ilderton Jets
[BB-008]
Atom LL Black
5:15 PM-6:05 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
6:15 PM-7:35 PM
Practice
PeeWee LL Black
(0-5)
6:15 PM
vs. South Huron Sabres
[PC-004]
Bantam Rep
(0-3)
7:15 PM
vs. Simcoe Warriors
[BB08]
Midget Rep
(2-3)
8:45 PM
vs. Hagersville Hawks
[O-M-C-A-2]
Peewee A/E
(4-1)
10:15 AM
vs. Petrolia
Atom Rep
6:15 PM
vs. Simcoe Warriors
[AA07]
Atom Rep
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
Peewee A/E
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
PeeWee Rep
8:15 PM-9:35 PM
Practice
Pre School
8:45 AM-9:35 AM
Practice
IP 3
9:45 AM-10:35 AM
Practice
IP 2
10:45 AM-11:35 AM
Practice
IP 1
11:45 AM-12:35 PM
Practice
Novice LL
12:45 PM-1:35 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
1:45 PM-2:55 PM
Practice
Atom LL Red
3:15 PM-4:05 PM
Practice
Bantam LL
4:15 PM-5:35 PM
Practice
12131415161718
Pre School
10:30 AM-11:20 AM
Practice
IP 3
11:30 AM-12:20 PM
Practice
IP 2
12:30 PM-1:20 PM
Practice
IP 1
1:30 PM-2:20 PM
Practice
Minor Novice Black & Minor Novice Red
2:30 PM-3:20 PM
Shared Practice
PeeWee LL Black
3:45 PM-4:35 PM
Practice
Midget LL
4:45 PM-6:05 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
6:15 PM-7:35 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
6:15 PM-7:35 PM
Game Cancelled -- Practice
Midget Rep
7:45 PM
vs. Hagersville Hawks
[MB09]
TBD
7:45 PM-9:05 PM
Game Cancelled -- Practice
Midget Rep
7:45 PM-9:05 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
5:45 PM-7:05 PM
Practice
PeeWee Rep
(3-5)
7:15 PM
vs. Delhi Rockets
[PWA07]
Midget LL
8:45 PM-9:35 PM
Practice
Atom LL Red
(2-4)
5:45 PM
vs. Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Red
[AA-002]
Peewee A/E
(1-0)
6:45 PM
vs. Dunnville Mudcats AE
[O-PW-AE4-5-A-1]
Bantam LL
8:15 PM-9:05 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
5:15 PM-6:35 PM
Practice
Atom LL Black
(0-3)
6:45 PM
vs. Lucan Irish White
[AB-012]
PeeWee LL Black
6:15 PM-7:05 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
(2-2)
7:15 PM
vs. Delhi Rockets
[O-B-C-B-2]
Midget Rep
8:45 PM-10:05 PM
Game Cancelled -- Practice
Atom Rep
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
Peewee A/E
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
PeeWee Rep
8:15 PM-9:35 PM
Practice
PeeWee Rep
8:25 PM
vs. Ingersoll Express
[PWA13]
Pre School
8:45 AM-9:35 AM
Practice
IP 3
9:45 AM-10:35 AM
Practice
IP 2
10:45 AM-11:35 AM
Practice
IP 1
11:45 AM-12:35 PM
Practice
Novice LL
12:45 PM-1:35 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
1:45 PM-2:55 PM
Practice
Atom LL Red
3:15 PM-4:05 PM
Practice
Bantam LL
4:15 PM-5:35 PM
Practice
19202122232425
Pre School
10:30 AM-11:20 AM
Practice
IP 3
11:30 AM-12:20 PM
Practice
IP 2
12:30 PM-1:20 PM
Practice
IP 1
1:30 PM-2:20 PM
Practice
IP 3
2:15 PM-3:05 PM
Practice
Minor Novice Black & Minor Novice Red
2:30 PM-3:20 PM
Shared Practice
IP 2
3:15 PM-4:05 PM
Practice
PeeWee LL Black
3:45 PM-4:35 PM
Practice
Midget LL
4:15 PM-5:35 PM
Practice
Midget LL
4:45 PM-6:05 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
6:15 PM-7:35 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
(1-5)
7:45 PM
vs. Ingersoll Express
[MB16]
Midget Rep
7:45 PM-9:05 PM
Practice
Peewee A/E
5:45 PM-7:05 PM
Practice
PeeWee Rep
7:15 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
Midget LL
8:45 PM-9:35 PM
Practice
Atom LL Red
5:45 PM-6:35 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
6:45 PM-8:05 PM
Practice
Bantam LL
8:15 PM-9:05 PM
Practice
Atom LL Black
5:15 PM-6:05 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
6:15 PM-7:35 PM
Practice
PeeWee LL Black
6:15 PM-7:05 PM
Practice
Midget LL
(6-1)
7:15 PM
vs. Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Red
[MA-005]
Midget Rep
8:45 PM-10:05 PM
Game Cancelled -- Practice
Novice Rep
6:15 PM-7:05 PM
Game Cancelled -- Practice
Atom Rep
(1-3)
7:15 PM
vs. Hagersville Hawks
[O-A-C-C-1]
Peewee A/E
7:15 PM
vs. Langton Leafs
[PWAERR28]
PeeWee Rep
(3-1)
8:25 PM
vs. Simcoe Warriors
[PWA19]
Pre School
8:45 AM-9:35 AM
Practice
IP 3
9:45 AM-10:35 AM
Practice
IP 2
10:45 AM-11:35 AM
Practice
IP 1
11:45 AM-12:35 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
(9-1)
12:45 PM
vs. Burford Coyotes
[NB02]
Peewee A/E
(3-1)
1:45 PM
vs. Dunnville Mudcats AE
[O-PW-AE4-5-A-3]
Bantam LL
(3-5)
3:15 PM
vs. East Lambton Eagles White
[BB-006]
262728293031Feb 01
Pre School
10:30 AM-11:20 AM
Practice
IP 3
11:30 AM-12:20 PM
Practice
IP 2
12:30 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Tornados
[IP2 - Both teams]
IP 1
1:30 PM
vs. Thamesford Attack
Minor Novice Black
2:30 PM
vs. Ingersoll Express
Minor Novice Red
2:30 PM
vs. Langton Leafs
PeeWee LL Black
(1-5)
3:45 PM
vs. Lambeth Lancers White
[PC-006]
Midget Rep
4:45 PM-6:05 PM
Game Cancelled -- Practice
Bantam Rep
6:15 PM
vs. Tavistock Titans
[BB16]
Bantam LL
(2-4)
6:15 PM
vs. Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Red
[BB-003]
Midget LL
7:45 PM
vs. North Middlesex Jr. Stars
[MA-006]
Midget Rep
7:45 PM
vs. Norwich Knighthawks
[MB23]
Midget LL
7:45 PM-9:05 PM
Game Cancelled -- Practice
Atom Rep
5:45 PM-7:05 PM
Practice
PeeWee Rep
7:15 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
Midget LL
8:45 PM-9:35 PM
Practice
Novice LL
5:45 PM-6:35 PM
Practice
Peewee A/E
6:45 PM-7:35 PM
Game Cancelled -- Practice
Peewee A/E
6:45 PM
vs. Caledonia Thunder
[PWAERR12]
Bantam LL
8:15 PM-9:05 PM
Practice
Atom LL Black
5:15 PM-6:05 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
6:15 PM-7:35 PM
Practice
PeeWee LL Black
6:15 PM-7:05 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
7:15 PM
vs. Delhi Rockets
[O-B-C-B-4]
Midget Rep
8:45 PM-10:05 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
6:15 PM
vs. Hagersville Hawks
[O-A-C-C-3]
PeeWee Rep
7:15 PM
vs. Six Nations Blackhawks
[O-PW-C-D-1]
Peewee A/E
8:15 PM-9:35 PM
Practice
Pre School
8:45 AM-9:35 AM
Practice
IP 3
9:45 AM-10:35 AM
Practice
IP 2
10:45 AM-11:35 AM
Practice
IP 1
11:45 AM
vs. Langton Leafs
[vs. Lang/Tillsonburg]
Novice LL
12:45 PM
vs. Lambton Shores Predators Red
[NA-05]
Novice Rep
1:45 PM-2:55 PM
Practice
Atom LL Red
3:15 PM-4:05 PM
Practice
Bantam LL
4:15 PM
vs. Thamesford Attack
[BD2-2]
Feb 02Feb 03Feb 04Feb 05Feb 06Feb 07Feb 08
Pre School
10:30 AM-11:20 AM
Practice
IP 3
11:30 AM-12:20 PM
Practice
IP 2
12:30 PM
vs. Thamesford Attack
[IP2 Both Teams]
IP 1
1:30 PM-2:20 PM
Practice
Minor Novice Black & Minor Novice Red
2:30 PM-3:20 PM
Shared Practice
Minor Novice Black
2:30 PM
vs. Paris Wolf Pack
Minor Novice Red
2:30 PM
vs. Paris Wolf Pack
PeeWee LL Black
3:45 PM-4:35 PM
Practice
Midget LL
4:45 PM-6:05 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
6:15 PM
vs. Delhi Rockets
[O-B-C-B-6]
Bantam Rep
6:15 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Tornadoes
[BB22]
Midget Rep
7:45 PM
vs. Paris Wolf Pack
[MB30]
Peewee A/E
5:45 PM-7:05 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
7:15 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
Midget LL
8:45 PM-9:35 PM
Practice
Atom LL Red
5:45 PM-6:35 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
6:45 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Tornadoes
[AA18]
Bantam LL
8:15 PM-9:05 PM
Practice
Atom LL Black
5:15 PM-6:05 PM
Practice
PeeWee Rep
6:15 PM
vs. Six Nations Blackhawks
[O-PW-C-D-3]
PeeWee LL Black
6:15 PM-7:05 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
7:15 PM-8:35 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
8:45 PM-10:05 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
6:15 PM
vs. Hagersville Hawks
[O-A-C-C-5]
Peewee A/E
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
PeeWee Rep
8:15 PM-9:35 PM
Practice
Pre School
8:45 AM-9:35 AM
Practice
IP 3
9:45 AM-10:35 AM
Practice
IP 2
10:45 AM-11:35 AM
Practice
IP 1
11:45 AM-12:35 PM
Practice
Novice LL
12:45 PM
vs. St. Marys Rock
[NA-09]
Novice Rep
1:45 PM
vs. Delhi Rockets
[NB10]
Atom LL Red
3:15 PM-4:05 PM
Practice
Bantam LL
4:15 PM-5:35 PM
Practice
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Aylmer Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Venue Details
Google Maps
EECC (Eastlink)
531 Talbot St W , Aylmer, ON  N5H 2T8
  • Current Season

    No Scores Reported
  • All-Time

    No Scores Reported
Other Home Venues
Printed from aylmerflames.com on Wednesday, January 29, 2020 at 7:33 AM