Record Details, PeeWee Rep, PeeWee, 2019-2020 (Aylmer Minor Hockey Association)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition101013000000101013
Tournament6420231521106685302921
Regular Season972026121063134241913516036
Playoff614116196150918122912537
Overall2212916649188914948402018211597
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ayr Flames202024211045413069
BCH Ice Dogs000000101014101014
Belmont Rangers101013000000101013
Burford Coyotes000000100122100122
Caledonia Thunder000000101036101036
Cayuga Stars000000110063110063
Delhi Rockets1010352110463120711
Dresden Jr. Kings1100531100522200105
East Lambton Eagles101014000000101014
Hagersville Hawks000000110060110060
Hanover Falcons110032000000110032
Ingersoll Express000000202025202025
Langton Leafs1100501100502200100
Lucan Irish110073000000110073
Paris Wolf Pack110042000000110042
Port Dover Pirates110010000000110010
Simcoe Warriors211044101012312056
Six Nations Blackhawks31209810101441301012
South Bruce Blades101023000000101023
St. George Generals000000110010110010
Tavistock Titans110030000000110030
Tillsonburg Tornadoes2101761010253111911
Twin Centre Stars110031000000110031
Waterford Wildcats1100611100642200125
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Burford000000100122100122
Cayuga000000110063110063
Delhi000000211046211046
EECC (Eastlink)168714334000000168714334
Hagersville000000110060110060
HCCC (Clark)000000101036101036
Ingersoll000000202025202025
Langton000000110050110050
Maitland Recreation Centre32101051010144220119
NDCC000000211045211045
Ohsweken000000101014101014
SDCC000000110010110010
Talbot000000101012101012
Tillsonburg (Memorial)000000101025101025
Waterford000000110064110064
Watford Arena3210131011005243101812
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Aylmer Minor Hockey Association on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from aylmerflames.com on Wednesday, September 22, 2021 at 5:17 AM