Record Details, PeeWee LL Black (Aylmer Minor Hockey)

PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season80809531101101811619019027169
Overall80809531101101811619019027169
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Belmont Rangers10101100000001010110
Dorchester Dragons 1000000101004101004
Dorchester Dragons 2101024000000101024
Dorchester Dragons 3101017000000101017
Ilderton Jets10102310102112020414
Lambeth Lancers White00000010100131010013
Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue00000010100111010011
Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold1010381010382020616
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Black00000010107201010720
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Red000000101019101019
South Huron Sabres1010051010152020110
St. Marys Rock Blue202001610101123030128
St. Marys Rock White00000010101101010110
Strathroy Jr. Rockets Blue00000010102131010213
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Dorchester (South)000000101004101004
EECC (Eastlink)80809530000008080953
Gemini (Blue)00000010102131010213
Ilderton00000010102111010211
Lambeth00000010100131010013
Port Stanley00000020208292020829
South Huron000000101015101015
St. Marys (Rock)00000020202222020222
Tri-Township00000020203192020319
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Aylmer Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from aylmerflames.com on Wednesday, January 22, 2020 at 5:46 AM